12,529

Homes in ZIP Code 17011

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $259,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Courtland Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3 Courtland Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Donato RE/MAX

  • /82

    $354,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    4 Country Club Place E, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,950

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hollister Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

    4 Country Club Place E, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /29

      Est $261,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Sussex Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      18 Sussex Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Feinberg Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /25

    $295,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2138 Chestnut St, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,351

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Smith Keller Williams Realty

    2138 Chestnut St, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /30

      Est $265,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Sussex Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      32 Sussex Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,775
      • Jun 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Shover Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /2

    $332,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    12 Hickory Place, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,104

    Last Listing Agent Gary Muccio Keller Williams of Central PA

    12 Hickory Place, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /24

      Est $252,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Sussex Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      46 Sussex Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joel Wierman Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /8

    $145,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    lot 10+11 Conodoguinet Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $426,471 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DAVID HEFFRON Coldwell Banker Realty

    lot 10+11 Conodoguinet Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /33

      Est $313,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Essex Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      37 Essex Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KIA HOSTETLER Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /19

    $525,690

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    308 Ruffian Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,418

    Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    308 Ruffian Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /24

      Est $173,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Essex Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      27 Essex Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,500
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Wert Century 21 Above and Beyond

  • /2

    $426,550

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3108 Dickinson Ave, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,314

3108 Dickinson Ave, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /28

      Est $218,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Courtland Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6 Courtland Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,900
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent COLLEEN BLUME Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /27

    $199,900

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    101 W Vine St, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,219

    Last Listing Agent Brad Cleland RE/MAX 1st Advantage

    101 W Vine St, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /25

      Est $274,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Chestnut St, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      34 Chestnut St, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Bedorf Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /25

    $564,300

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    313 Ruffian Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,728

    Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    313 Ruffian Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /22

      Est $207,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Essex Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      30 Essex Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,900
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Groff Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

  • /2

    $565,500

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4112 Locust Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent BRANDON BLACK Coldwell Banker Realty

    4112 Locust Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /30

      Est $245,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Oneida Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      42 Oneida Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Cleaver Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /23

    $259,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    307 Norman Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,332

    Last Listing Agent Todd Doyle Howard Hanna Company-Harrisburg

    307 Norman Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /23

      Est $302,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      2911 Glenwood Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2911 Glenwood Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,900
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Lindemulder Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

  • /40

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    209 Willow Ave, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,943

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Piscioneri ADP Realty & Property Management LLC

    209 Willow Ave, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /32

      Est $308,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Linden Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      116 Linden Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Bailey Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /25

    $266,500

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    314 Faulkner St, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,932

    Last Listing Agent David Hooke Keller Williams of Central PA

    314 Faulkner St, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /31

      Est $293,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Linden Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      102 Linden Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Kieffer RE/MAX

  • /40

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4622 S Clearview Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,405

4622 S Clearview Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /28

      Est $237,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      3030 Morningside Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3030 Morningside Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Esser RE/MAX

  • /35

    $215,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    8 Redwood Place, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,395

    Last Listing Agent SHANNON KINCAID Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    8 Redwood Place, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /27

      Est $281,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      2940 Morningside Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2940 Morningside Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fran Valerio Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /34

    $260,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    101 Linden Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,070

    Last Listing Agent Josiah Ferris Coldwell Banker Realty

    101 Linden Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /3

      Est $93,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Cedar Run Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2101 Cedar Run Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schuetz RE/MAX

  • /50

    $445,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    515 Lamp Post Ln, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,437

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Rittel Turn Key Realty Group

    515 Lamp Post Ln, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /19

      Est $220,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      713 S 21st St, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      713 S 21st St, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Holder Real Broker, LLC

  • /32

    $335,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    32 Oak Ave, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,511

    Last Listing Agent John Shannon RE/MAX 1st Advantage

    32 Oak Ave, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /18

      Est $215,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      2107 Wentworth Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2107 Wentworth Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Miller Keller Williams Keystone Realty

  • /27

    $215,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    505 S 20th St, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,560

    Last Listing Agent Christina Bailey Coldwell Banker Realty

    505 S 20th St, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /31

      Est $263,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      2109 Wentworth Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2109 Wentworth Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,500
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Talia Merlie Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

  • /30

    $551,258

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    710 Citation Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,464

    Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    710 Citation Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011
    • /32

      Est $190,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      2413 New York Ave, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2413 New York Ave, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Healey RSR, REALTORS, LLC

  • /28

    $260,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1293 Kingsley Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,950

    Last Listing Agent Chris Pirritano RE/MAX Realty Associates

    1293 Kingsley Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home