41,717

Campbell County, KY Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $209,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    799 Slate View, Newport, KY 41076

    Experience effortless living in this lower-level 2-bedroom, 2 full bath condo showcasing stunning lake views in the desirable Granite Springs community. The open-concept design seamlessly connects the updated kitchen to the main living space, creating an inviting atmosphere ideal for both relaxing and entertaining. Enjoy the convenience of true one-level living, complete with in-unit laundry, new

    Agent Photo

    Nicole Rankin

    Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    (859) 517-4098

    799 Slate View, Newport, KY 41076
  • /20

    Starting at $800 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    2335 Alexandria Pike, SouthGate, KY 41071

    Embrace a lifestyle defined by comfort and leisure at Barkley Ridge Apartments. Browse our website to see what makes us stand out from other apartments in Southgate, KY, from the amenities that invite you for a relaxing time to the useful services and well-connected address. Plus, were also pet-friendly!Whether you choose a studio, one, two, or three-bedroom apartment, youll benefit from a host

    Barkley Ridge Apartments

    (859) 279-0389

    2335 Alexandria Pike, SouthGate, KY 41071
  • /46

    $1,150,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    101 Harbor Greene Dr Unit 705, Bellevue, KY 41073

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 293 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Ignarski Plum Tree Realty

    101 Harbor Greene Dr Unit 705, Bellevue, KY 41073
    • /20

      Est $199,922 Not Listed For Sale

      207 E 2nd St, Silver Grove, KY 41085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      207 E 2nd St, Silver Grove, KY 41085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Cindy Shetterly Team Keller Williams Realty Service

  • /2

    $495,000 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,552 Sq Ft

    224 Ridgeway Ave, Southgate, KY 41071

    Owner Financing Possible. Most furnaces and appliances have been updated in the last couple years. 3 of 4 units painted. Building has one vacant unit,

    Agent Photo

    Ken Warden

    Warden & Associates

    (859) 208-2424

    224 Ridgeway Ave, Southgate, KY 41071
  • /10

    $1,175 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6 Willow St Unit 6, Alexandria, KY 41001

    Property Id: 983803Now leasing in Alexandria, KY—an up-and-coming area with new shopping, dining, and continued growth all around.These updated apartments offer a clean, modern feel with luxury vinyl plank (LVP) flooring throughout the main living spaces. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, making it easy to cook, host, or just enjoy your space. Each home also

    (859) 712-8376

    6 Willow St Unit 6, Alexandria, KY 41001
  • /16

    $1,032,246 Sold May 27, 2025

    600 Ovation Way Unit 412, Newport, KY 41071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 197 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Banta Corporex

    600 Ovation Way Unit 412, Newport, KY 41071
    • /25

      Est $240,953 Not Listed For Sale

      104 E 1st St, Silver Grove, KY 41085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      104 E 1st St, Silver Grove, KY 41085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,500
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Feagan Huff Realty - Florence

  • /5

    $59,900 Pending

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $199,667 per Acre

    0 Stevens Hill Lot #5 Rd, Wilder, KY 41076

    Now Offering Builder Flexibility! This .3-acre wooded lot, tucked just off Johns Hill Road, is located within an intimate 7-8 lot subdivision of custom homes. Surrounded by mature trees, this private homesite offers a rare opportunity to bring your own builder or continue with the highly regarded Tim Burks Builders. Enjoy the peaceful, secluded setting, an exclusive neighborhood feel, and a prime

    Agent Photo

    Clayton Horan

    Horan Rosenhagen Real Estate

    (859) 493-1169

    0 Stevens Hill Lot #5 Rd, Wilder, KY 41076
  • /20

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    400 Lakeview Dr Unit 5, Wilder, KY 41071

    Property Id: 539684Beautiful community in serene setting, yet only minutes away from downtown Cincinnati, Newport on the Levee, and Northern Kentucky University (NKU)!Easy access to major interstates I-71/I75, I-471, and I-275. Get ready to call this your home!This well-cared-for Condo/ Community Features:# 2 Bedrooms and each has walk-in closets# 2 Full

    (859) 279-4991

    400 Lakeview Dr Unit 5, Wilder, KY 41071
  • /7

    $305,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    274 Bluegrass Ave, Newport, KY 41071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,648

    Last Listing Agent John Lewin Huff Realty - Florence

    274 Bluegrass Ave, Newport, KY 41071
    • /28

      Est $184,413 Not Listed For Sale

      108 W 3rd St, Silver Grove, KY 41085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      108 W 3rd St, Silver Grove, KY 41085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madison Eisenman Sibcy Cline

  • /2

    $390,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft

    31 S Grand Ave, Fort Thomas, KY 41075

    Desirable Ft. Thomas location! This 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath home offers charm and flexibility with an office on the first floor and an additional bonus room upstairs -- perfect for a playroom, hobby space, or extra bedroom. The partially finished lower level includes a bar and walkout, adding convenience and potential for expanded living space. Great opportunity to make this home your own in one of

    Agent Photo

    John Lewin

    Huff Realty - Florence

    (859) 719-2140

    31 S Grand Ave, Fort Thomas, KY 41075
  • /15

    $1,132 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    908 Maple Ave, Dayton, KY 41074

    Introducing this attractively updated 2-bedroom, 1-bath home on Maple Ave.We are pet-friendly! Your dogs and cats are welcome at 908 Maple Avenue.This home boasts recent upgrades, creating a modern and welcoming feel. You'll find essential amenities like whole-home Air Conditioning, a refrigerator, washer/dryer hookups, and a well-equipped kitchen featuring a gas Stove and Oven

    (859) 659-7584

    908 Maple Ave, Dayton, KY 41074
  • /47

    $290,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    609 Berry St, Dayton, KY 41074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,361

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Stamper Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    609 Berry St, Dayton, KY 41074
    • /47

      Est $244,918 Not Listed For Sale

      5949 Boulder View, Cold Springs Highland Heights, KY 41076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5949 Boulder View, Cold Springs Highland Heights, KY 41076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Cahill Cahill Real Estate Services

  • /2

    $360,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,403 Sq Ft

    23 S Grand Ave, Fort Thomas, KY 41075

    Charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath home located in a desirable Ft. Thomas neighborhood. Deceptively larger than it appears, this home offers a full second floor that could be finished for additional living space or bedrooms. Great opportunity to customize and add value in one of Northern Kentucky's most sought-after communities.

    Agent Photo

    John Lewin

    Huff Realty - Florence

    (859) 251-3018

    23 S Grand Ave, Fort Thomas, KY 41075
  • /2

    $2,275

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5 Driftwood Ct, Alexandria, KY 41001

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This property is professionally managed by AMH Living, a leading single-family rental company. We expect to

    (859) 681-7273

    5 Driftwood Ct, Alexandria, KY 41001
  • /10

    $155,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    10.14 Acre Moreland Rd, Alexandria, KY 41001

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Schack RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    10.14 Acre Moreland Rd, Alexandria, KY 41001
    • /23

      Est $190,961 Not Listed For Sale

      5933 Boulder View, Cold Springs Highland Heights, KY 41076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5933 Boulder View, Cold Springs Highland Heights, KY 41076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Foltz Pivot Realty Group

  • /5

    $59,900 Pending

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $119,800 per Acre

    0 Stevens Hill Lot #3 Rd, Wilder, KY 41076

    Now Offering Builder Flexibility! This .5-acre wooded lot, tucked just off Johns Hill Road, is located within an intimate 7-8 lot subdivision of custom homes. Surrounded by mature trees, this private homesite offers a rare opportunity to bring your own builder or continue with the highly regarded Tim Burks Builders. Enjoy the peaceful, secluded setting, an exclusive neighborhood feel, and a prime

    Agent Photo

    Clayton Horan

    Horan Rosenhagen Real Estate

    (859) 295-5305

    0 Stevens Hill Lot #3 Rd, Wilder, KY 41076
  • /20

    $1,725 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    324 Fairfield Ave Unit 1, Bellevue, KY 41073

    Property Id: 1115976Recently renovated two bedroom has modern kitchen with quartz counters, double bathroom vanity with separate WC, and two large bedrooms with lots of character. Large front porch. Two of its own entrances from the outside. Walkable to many shops and restaurants and easy/free public transportation to downtown Cincinnati, Covington, and Newport by local shuttle. Bike

    (859) 800-7453

    324 Fairfield Ave Unit 1, Bellevue, KY 41073
  • /30

    $217,500 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    10 Thatcher Ct, Alexandria, KY 41001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,225

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Steffen RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    10 Thatcher Ct, Alexandria, KY 41001
    • /11

      Est $119,310 Not Listed For Sale

      1664 Redstone Rd, Alexandria, KY 41001

      1664 Redstone Rd, Alexandria, KY 41001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Orth Sibcy Cline

  • /38

    $265,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft

    22 Pine Hill Dr, Highland Heights, KY 41076

    This charming and inviting cape cod in the cute city of Crestview has so much to offer! With 4 bedrooms and 2 full baths, it's the perfect blend of character and modern updates. You'll love the hardwood floors throughout and the newly remodeled kitchen, which features newer stainless-steel appliances and cabinetry plus a stylish tile backsplash. The finished walkout basement gives you even more

    Agent Photo

    Lindsay Archer

    Horan Rosenhagen Real Estate

    (859) 251-2596

    22 Pine Hill Dr, Highland Heights, KY 41076
  • /13

    $1,290 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 799 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2 Willow St Unit 8, Alexandria, KY 41001

    Property Id: 1741639Spacious 2 bedroom 1 bath with Balcony!Fully remodeled with updated appliances, Nestled in Alexandria, KY, Willow Run Apartments emerges as a sanctuary of comfort and tranquility our blend of modern amenities and natural beauty, offers a unique living experience tailored to meet the highest standards of comfort and convenience.Each apartment features

    (859) 712-7837

    2 Willow St Unit 8, Alexandria, KY 41001
  • /24

    $275,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    335 E 10th St, Newport, KY 41071

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1884

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,463

    Last Listing Agent Lori McClure Pivot Realty Group

    335 E 10th St, Newport, KY 41071
    • /50

      Est $517,162 Not Listed For Sale

      144 S Jefferson St, Alexandria, KY 41001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      144 S Jefferson St, Alexandria, KY 41001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Orth Sibcy Cline

  • /2

    $335,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft

    710 Highland Ave, Fort Thomas, KY 41075

    Located in desirable Ft. Thomas, this 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath home offers classic charm and comfortable living. Enjoy a bright sunroom just off the living room -- perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Previously used as a long-term rental, this property is full of potential. Bring your vision and transform it into your own personal residence in one of Northern Kentucky's most sought-after communities.

    Agent Photo

    John Lewin

    Huff Realty - Florence

    (859) 927-8463

    710 Highland Ave, Fort Thomas, KY 41075
  • /20

    $1,545 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    324 Fairfield Ave Unit 4, Bellevue, KY 41073

    Property Id: 1038057A lot of character and modern finishes in this unfurnished apartment, which has just been remodeled. This unit works well as a primary bedroom plus office/guestroom. Quartz and granite kitchen with dining island, commercial kitchen faucet / sink, and adjacent dining/office nook. Refinished original hardwood floors in the guestroom/office and custom designer

    (859) 547-4694

    324 Fairfield Ave Unit 4, Bellevue, KY 41073
  • /4

    $25,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    200 5th Ave, Dayton, KY 41074

    • Land
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • $625,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,905

    Last Listing Agent Martha Works Larsen Century 21 Premiere Properties

    200 5th Ave, Dayton, KY 41074
    • /29

      Est $214,013 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Crowell Ave, Fort Thomas, KY 41075

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      69 Crowell Ave, Fort Thomas, KY 41075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Berger Huff Realty - Florence

  • /27

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    11119 Dairybarn Ln, Alexandria, KY 41001

    Wembley Coastal Cottage Floor Plan built by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Reserves of Parkside community. Featuring a stunning kitchen with upgraded cabinetry and countertops. Walkout family room expands to dining area. Primary suite with private bath and walk in closet. Two additional bedrooms and hall bath. Two car garage and finished lower level. Priced below taxed value. All kitchen

    Agent Photo

    Jim Schack

    RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    (859) 659-7307

    11119 Dairybarn Ln, Alexandria, KY 41001
  • /13

    $1,625 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    29 Summer Hill Ave, Newport, KY 41071

    Tour this charmingly refreshed 2-bedroom, 1-bath home on Summer Hill Ave in the Summer Hill subdivision of Newport. We are pet-friendly! Your dogs and cats are welcome at 29 Summer Hill Avenue.Enjoy the contemporary atmosphere of this newly refreshed home. Modern conveniences abound, including whole-home Air Conditioning, sits on a private lot Stove and Oven,a Dishwasher, and a

    (859) 208-2793

    29 Summer Hill Ave, Newport, KY 41071
  • /20

    $265,200 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    45 Dumfries Ave, Fort Thomas, KY 41075

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,203

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Smith Keller Williams Realty Service

    45 Dumfries Ave, Fort Thomas, KY 41075
    • /30

      Est $438,458 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Mulberry Ct, Fort Thomas, KY 41071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      104 Mulberry Ct, Fort Thomas, KY 41071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Huff Huff Realty - Florence

  • /5

    $59,900 Pending

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $199,667 per Acre

    0 Stevens Hill Lot #4 Rd, Wilder, KY 41076

Agent Photo

    Clayton Horan

    Horan Rosenhagen Real Estate

    (859) 279-4620

    0 Stevens Hill Lot #4 Rd, Wilder, KY 41076
  • /12

    $2,585 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    236 Ward Ave, Bellevue, KY 41073

    Property Id: 937965Located a half block from the shops, restaurants, brew pubs and bars in downtown Bellevue, on one of its best quaint and historic streets. Perfect location for those who want to be close-in to all that downtown Cincinnati and Northern Kentucky have to offer. Easy commutes, by whatever mode of transportation suits you - walking, driving, and new mobility options like the

    (859) 484-8369

    236 Ward Ave, Bellevue, KY 41073
  • /38

    $150,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    10 Creekwood Dr Unit 9, Wilder, KY 41071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,930

    Last Listing Agent Kari Goetz Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    10 Creekwood Dr Unit 9, Wilder, KY 41071
    • /33

      Est $464,293 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Mulberry Ct, Fort Thomas, KY 41071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      107 Mulberry Ct, Fort Thomas, KY 41071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Abner Ken Perry Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home