41,718

Campbell County, KY Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $451,600 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft

    718 Belle Ridge Loop Unit 14, Bellevue, KY 41073

    Introducing The Oak by Cristo Homes in the Reserve at Bellevue—an impressive 3-story townhome offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a finished lower level with nearly 1,955 sq. ft. of modern living space. The open main level features 9-ft ceilings, expansive windows, a sleek 42'' electric fireplace, wood-laminate flooring, and a beautifully appointed kitchen with quartz countertops and tile

    Adam Marit Real Link LLC

    718 Belle Ridge Loop Unit 14, Bellevue, KY 41073
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    10 Widrig St, Newport, KY 41071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,612

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Walz exp Realty, LLC

    10 Widrig St, Newport, KY 41071
    • /27

      Est $261,447 Not Listed For Sale

      763 Slate View, Newport, KY 41076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      763 Slate View, Newport, KY 41076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Vories Keller Williams Realty Service

  • /45

    $389,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft

    937 Putnam St, Newport, KY 41071

    Fully renovated in 2025/2026 by Historic Preservation Award-winner Nuvision Properties, this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home perfectly blends modern luxury with historic charm. The open-concept kitchen and dining area is ideal for entertaining, featuring white shaker cabinets, under-cabinet lighting, quartz countertops, and brand-new stainless steel appliances. A mudroom with laundry and half bath opens

    Aaron Smith eXp Realty, LLC

    937 Putnam St, Newport, KY 41071
  • /27

    $181,900 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    15 Meadow Ln Unit 11, Highland Heights, KY 41076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,565

    Last Listing Agent Sara Mirus eXp Realty, LLC

    15 Meadow Ln Unit 11, Highland Heights, KY 41076
    • /35

      Est $473,321 Not Listed For Sale

      11008 Hayfield Dr, Alexandria, KY 41001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11008 Hayfield Dr, Alexandria, KY 41001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Lloyd Home Advantage Concepts

  • /26

    $339,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft

    429 Gilbert Ridge Rd, Alexandria, KY 41001

    Sitting on a spacious half-acre lot, with 4th Room in basement. 2 Driveways, 2 detached garages, and 1 attached garage. This all-brick and fieldstone ranch offers the perfect blend of character, updates, and functional space. Inside, you'll find refinished hardwood floors throughout the main level, The kitchen has been thoughtfully updated with white shaker cabinetry featuring soft-close doors

    Tamra Minch eXp Realty, LLC

    429 Gilbert Ridge Rd, Alexandria, KY 41001
  • /46

    $260,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    632 4th Ave, Dayton, KY 41074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,031

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Stamper Plum Tree Realty

    632 4th Ave, Dayton, KY 41074
    • /13

      Est $190,584 Not Listed For Sale

      503 Ivy Ridge Dr, Newport, KY 41076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      503 Ivy Ridge Dr, Newport, KY 41076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Cindy Shetterly Team Keller Williams Realty Service

  • /23

    $405,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    39 Sturbridge Dr, Cold Spring, KY 41076

    Welcome home to this stunning 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath Drees Coventry II (Coventry3) plan located in the highly desirable Cold Spring, Kentucky area. This well-designed home offers spacious living with an open floor plan perfect for both everyday life and entertaining. Enjoy a large, private backyard—ideal for relaxing, kids, pets, or hosting gatherings. Inside, you'll find generous bedroom sizes, a

    Jason Litz Flat Fee MLS

    39 Sturbridge Dr, Cold Spring, KY 41076
  • /49

    $572,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    605 Linden Ave, Newport, KY 41071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,372

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Breeden Pivot Realty Group

    605 Linden Ave, Newport, KY 41071
    • /39

      Est $197,238 Not Listed For Sale

      475 Ivy Ridge Dr, Newport, KY 41076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      475 Ivy Ridge Dr, Newport, KY 41076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Ryan Huff Realty - Florence

  • /43

    $389,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft

    220 Berry Ave, Bellevue, KY 41073

    Fall in love with this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in the heart of Bellevue! From the moment you step inside, you'll appreciate the character, warm details, and updated kitchen. Relax and enjoy life in one of Northern Kentucky's most walkable communities—close to shops, restaurants, and downtown Cincinnati.

    Susan Huff Huff Realty - Florence

    220 Berry Ave, Bellevue, KY 41073
  • /13

    $205,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    422 4th Ave, Dayton, KY 41074

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,798

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Koller-Amann Koller Realty

    422 4th Ave, Dayton, KY 41074
    • /31

      Est $191,419 Not Listed For Sale

      473 Ivy Ridge Dr, Newport, KY 41076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      473 Ivy Ridge Dr, Newport, KY 41076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Cox Coldwell Banker Realty FM

  • /25

    $339,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    53 Deshler Ln, Fort Thomas, KY 41075

    This is your chance to get into a prime Fort Thomas location on a quiet cul-de-sac street with a wooded backdrop. This spacious 4-bedroom home offers four levels of living space and endless potential to become a true showstopper with just a few cosmetic updates. The updated kitchen features stainless steel appliances, white cabinetry, quartz countertops, tile backsplash, a built-in pantry, and a

    Kelli Redwine Keller Williams Realty Service

    53 Deshler Ln, Fort Thomas, KY 41075
  • /27

    $545,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    101 Miller Ln, Fort Thomas, KY 41075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,033

101 Miller Ln, Fort Thomas, KY 41075
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      469 Ivy Ridge Dr Unit 469, Newport, KY 41076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      469 Ivy Ridge Dr Unit 469, Newport, KY 41076

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Williamson Ken Perry Realty

  • /33

    $339,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft

    313 van Voast Ave, Bellevue, KY 41073

    Welcome to 313 Van Voast in Bellevue, KY! Opportunity to purchase additional empty lot next door! This property offers the perfect blend of modern updates, charm, privacy, and convenience. Located in the Bellevue school district and just steps from the vibrant Fairfield Avenue corridor, you will love being close to local shops, restaurants, and entertainment. This move in ready home truly has it

    Olivia Hines Keller Williams Advisors

    313 van Voast Ave, Bellevue, KY 41073
  • /32

    $172,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    20 Noonan Ct Unit B, Newport, KY 41076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,445

    Last Listing Agent Cara Klare Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    20 Noonan Ct Unit B, Newport, KY 41076
    • /24

      Est $199,767 Not Listed For Sale

      467 Ivy Ridge Dr, Newport, KY 41076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      467 Ivy Ridge Dr, Newport, KY 41076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trina Rider Keller Williams Realty Service

  • /24

    $385,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,505+ Sq Ft

    Ventura Plan at Riffle Ridge, Alexandria, KY

    If you're looking for open, spacious living in a two-level plan, discover the Ventura today! Upon entering this home from an inviting foyer, you'll view an open arrangement of the well-equipped kitchen with island and bright, airy great room. A covered porch off the great room is perfect for outdoor relaxation. Privacy is yours in the impressive primary suite with its own full bath and enormous

    Drees Homes Builder
    0 Riffle Ridge St Unit 37216226, Alexandria, KY
  • /47

    $246,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2429 Alexandria Pike, Southgate, KY 41071

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,682

    Last Listing Agent Jane Ashcraft-West RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    2429 Alexandria Pike, Southgate, KY 41071
    • /18

      Est $203,918 Not Listed For Sale

      327 Ivy Ridge Dr Unit 327, Newport, KY 41076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      327 Ivy Ridge Dr Unit 327, Newport, KY 41076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Means Pivot Realty Group

  • /25

    $399,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    10562 S Licking Pike, Alexandria, KY 41001

    Welcome to Alexandria, KY! Where comfort, space, and privacy come together at 10562 S Licking Pike. This beautifully updated Cape Cod offers 1,950 sqft of well designed living space, featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, 1 half bath, plus a dedicated home office and a finished recreational space in the lower level. Step inside to find fresh paint, new flooring, updated bathrooms, and a stylish

    Ashley Saner Pivot Realty Group

    10562 S Licking Pike, Alexandria, KY 41001
  • /32

    $765,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    35 Claras View, Fort Thomas, KY 41075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,033

35 Claras View, Fort Thomas, KY 41075
    • /40

      Est $218,899 Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Vina Vista Dr Unit 104, Cold Spring, KY 41076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1302 Vina Vista Dr Unit 104, Cold Spring, KY 41076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Deutsch Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /34

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    401 Benham St, Dayton, KY 41074

    Fully renovated, solid brick, rare 2 car attached garage, minutes to Downtown If you've been searching for homes in any of Northern Kentucky's river cities, you already know how incredibly rare it is to find one with a garage — let alone a 2-car attached garage. No more fighting for street parking, scraping ice off your windshield, or hauling groceries through the rain. Instead, enjoy the

    corey ritter Mammoth Solutions, LLC

    401 Benham St, Dayton, KY 41074
  • /50

    $540,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3173 Fender Rd, Melbourne, KY 41059

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,480

    Last Listing Agent Ben Neltner Neltner Realty

    3173 Fender Rd, Melbourne, KY 41059
    • /16

      Est $187,502 Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Vina Vista Dr Unit 103, Cold Spring, KY 41076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1302 Vina Vista Dr Unit 103, Cold Spring, KY 41076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Smith Keller Williams Realty Service

  • /38

    $389,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    213 8th Ave, Dayton, KY 41074

    Stylish, spacious, and ideally located - welcome to 213 8th Avenue. This beautifully updated home offers three levels of finished living space and an open floor plan perfect for entertaining. The oversized, detached two-car garage and fenced yard provide rare outdoor space with plenty of room to relax or host guests. The private primary suite includes a versatile attached loft, ideal for a home

    Varun Varma Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    213 8th Ave, Dayton, KY 41074
  • /26

    $375,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    564 Inverness Way, Alexandria, KY 41001

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,364

564 Inverness Way, Alexandria, KY 41001
    • /50

      Est $435,119 Not Listed For Sale

      11262 Sugarmill Dr, Alexandria, KY 41001

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11262 Sugarmill Dr, Alexandria, KY 41001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Light Huff Realty - CC

  • /31

    $425,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft

    402 Rossford Ave, Fort Thomas, KY 41075

    Welcome to 402 Rossford Ave. in Fort Thomas, Kentucky! This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features beautiful hardwood floors, a spacious living room with a bay window, and a stunning banister staircase. The updated, sunlit kitchen offers white cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and flows into a spacious dining room with walkout access to the back deck. The first-floor primary suite includes

    Traci Nestheide Coldwell Banker Realty

    402 Rossford Ave, Fort Thomas, KY 41075
  • /26

    $100,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    380 Timber Ridge Dr Unit 3, Wilder, KY 41071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,878

    Last Listing Agent Richard Hubbard RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    380 Timber Ridge Dr Unit 3, Wilder, KY 41071
    • /34

      Est $434,129 Not Listed For Sale

      11280 Sugarmill Dr, Alexandria, KY 41001

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11280 Sugarmill Dr, Alexandria, KY 41001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,500
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tamra Minch eXp Realty, LLC

  • /24

    $397,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    10 Shadow Wood Ct, Alexandria, KY 41001

    Spacious and versatile 3-bedroom home with the potential for additional bedrooms in the finished basement--perfect for growing families, guests, or a home office setup. The fully finished walk-out basement provides direct access to the backyard, offering flexible living space and added convenience.Enjoy outdoor living in the large, fully fenced backyard, ideal for pets, play, or entertaining.

    David Schneider Ken Perry Realty

    10 Shadow Wood Ct, Alexandria, KY 41001
  • /47

    $254,900 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    748 Yorkshire Dr, Alexandria, KY 41001

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,255

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Wethington eXp Realty, LLC

    748 Yorkshire Dr, Alexandria, KY 41001
    • /29

      Est $277,004 Not Listed For Sale

      3543 Providence Trace Dr, Melbourne, KY 41059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3543 Providence Trace Dr, Melbourne, KY 41059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caldwell Group eXp Realty, LLC

  • /48

    $360,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft

    516 Grandview Ave, Bellevue, KY 41073

    Elevated hilltop masterpiece delivers Cincinnati skyline and treetop views, so you can enjoy Bellevue's friendly front-porch culture without sacrificing privacy. Love the aesthetic soul of a historic property but leave the heartburn: All four levels have been professionally updated, delivering a quality experience you will see and feel. 2019-2020 brought full kitchen and powder room

    Lorrie Hayes Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    516 Grandview Ave, Bellevue, KY 41073

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home