41,720

Campbell County, KY Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /21

      Est $197,832 Not Listed For Sale

      541 Ivy Ridge Dr, Newport, KY 41076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      541 Ivy Ridge Dr, Newport, KY 41076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Duane Degroff RE/MAX

  • /62

    $518,600 New Construction

    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 - 8 Baths
    • 3,055 Sq Ft

    ALDEN Plan at Timber Creek - Woods, Alexandria, KY 41001

    The Alden presents open, spacious living in a comfortable 2-story plan that's designed with your needs in mind. From the open foyer, you'll view a flex room that can be used as a private library or formal dining room. An open arrangement of the family room with optional corner fireplace, kitchen with generous serving island, and dining area is a great space for relaxing or entertaining. You'll

    Drees Homes Builder
    7711 W Timber Creek Dr Unit 37352928, Alexandria, KY 41001
  • /20

    $180,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    840 Rossford Run, Bellevue, KY 41073

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,858

    Last Listing Agent Russell Daniels Paragon Realty Partners

    840 Rossford Run, Bellevue, KY 41073
    • /27

      Est $189,945 Not Listed For Sale

      531 Ivy Ridge Dr, Newport, KY 41076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      531 Ivy Ridge Dr, Newport, KY 41076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Feagan Huff Realty - Florence

  • /22

    $699,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,457+ Sq Ft

    Finley Plan at Memorial Pointe - Masterpiece Collection, Fort Thomas, KY 41071

    The Finley by Fischer Homes offers a beautifully designed layout featuring a first-floor primary suite for added convenience and privacy. The home boasts a two-story family room with 9-foot ceilings on the main level, creating a spacious and open atmosphere. Customize your space with options for a morning room or expanded primary suite. Upstairs, the included loft provides additional living

    Fischer Homes Builder
    846 Fairbanks Ln Unit 36491697, Fort Thomas, KY 41071
  • /29

    $275,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    427 Thornton St, Newport, KY 41071

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,524

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Arey Sparen Realty

    427 Thornton St, Newport, KY 41071
    • /37

      Est $209,963 Not Listed For Sale

      806 Flint Ridge, Newport, KY 41076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      806 Flint Ridge, Newport, KY 41076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Brooks Coldwell Banker Realty FM

  • /46

    $704,990 New Construction

    • 2 - 6 Beds
    • 2 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,212+ Sq Ft

    Everett Plan at Memorial Pointe - Masterpiece Collection, Fort Thomas, KY 41071

    The Everett by Fischer Homes offers a spacious and open design that seamlessly connects the family room and kitchen, making it perfect for modern living. The main level features 9-foot ceilings and dual barrel-vaulted openings from the entry and family foyers, adding an elegant touch. Enjoy outdoor living with an included covered patio or deck. Customize your home with multiple optional study

    Fischer Homes Builder
    846 Fairbanks Ln Unit 36500230, Fort Thomas, KY 41071
  • /29

    $172,500 Sold May 08, 2026

    210 Ashley Dr, Alexandria, KY 41001

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,321

    Last Listing Agent Brian Zeschke Pivot Realty Group

    210 Ashley Dr, Alexandria, KY 41001
    • /49

      Est $290,049 Not Listed For Sale

      860 Flint Ridge, Newport, KY 41076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      860 Flint Ridge, Newport, KY 41076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Schneider RE/MAX

  • /23

    $387,500 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 5 Baths
    • 2,064+ Sq Ft

    SAXON Plan at Timber Creek - Views, Alexandria, KY 41001

    The Saxon presents a compact plan with lots of style. Step inside and discover a formal dining room or study off the inviting foyer. You'll enjoy relaxing in the open family room, breakfast room and kitchen with optional serving island. Expand your living space on the first floor with an optional sunroom which lends an even more open feel to this home. Upstairs, you'll find a private primary

    Drees Homes Builder
    7711 W Timber Creek Dr Unit 37215095, Alexandria, KY 41001
  • /37

    $408,883 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    882 Riffle Ridge Unit C, Alexandria, KY 41001

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 261 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Heisler Drees/Zaring Realty

    882 Riffle Ridge Unit C, Alexandria, KY 41001
    • /28

      Est $199,749 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Carriage House Dr, Fort Thomas, KY 41075

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20 Carriage House Dr, Fort Thomas, KY 41075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Tubbs eXp Realty, LLC

  • /21

    $293,990 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft

    Hayward - C Plan at Overlook at Sunrock - Gallery II Collection, Alexandria, KY 41001

    The Hayward-C condominium plan offers a bright and open design, featuring vaulted ceilings and an abundance of natural light throughout. With an attached one-car garage, the home includes an open-concept kitchen with a large island and ample cabinet space, perfect for entertaining. A private study provides a dedicated space for work or relaxation, while the covered deck extends your living area

    Fischer Homes Builder
    7360 Devonshire Dr Unit 36597051, Alexandria, KY 41001
  • /4

    $421,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    118 W Sixth St, Cincinnati, OH 45202

    • Land
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • $6,682,540 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hubert Comey & Shepherd

    118 W Sixth St, Cincinnati, OH 45202
    • /33

      Est $232,808 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Carriage House Dr, Fort Thomas, KY 41075

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4 Carriage House Dr, Fort Thomas, KY 41075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandi West YOUR TOWN REALTORS

  • /58

    $400,000 New Construction

    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft

    Brandywine II Plan at Riffle Ridge, Alexandria, KY

    You'll love the updated layout of the Brandywine II, a luxurious ranch townhome. Upon entering the home, you'll view a wide open dining area, well-equipped kitchen and family room. A covered deck off the family room lets you expand your living space to the outdoors. A secluded primary suite will be your private oasis with its luxury bath with walk-in shower and sizable walk-in closet. You can

    Drees Homes Builder
    0 Riffle Ridge St Unit 37216281, Alexandria, KY
  • /39

    $357,500 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    118 Electric Ave, Southgate, KY 41071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,823

    Last Listing Agent John Livingston Hand in Hand Realty

    118 Electric Ave, Southgate, KY 41071
    • /24

      Est $206,239 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Carriage House Dr, Fort Thomas, KY 41075

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2 Carriage House Dr, Fort Thomas, KY 41075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Steffen Horan Rosenhagen Real Estate

  • /15

    $205,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft

    6 Highland Meadows Dr Unit 9, Highland Heights, KY 41076

    Stunning One of a Kind! 2 Bedroom, 2 full bath Condo with Custom Baker/Chef's dream Gourmet Kitchen! Luxury 12mm vinyl laminate flooring with sound barrier, Custom laundry room cabinets and master bath shelving. Nice private balcony to enjoy your morinig coffee. Newer furnace and water heater. Move-in Ready. Come home and relax!

    Wendie Neely Regional Realty

    6 Highland Meadows Dr Unit 9, Highland Heights, KY 41076
  • /33

    $215,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    40 Noonan Ct Unit I, Newport, KY 41076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,931

    Last Listing Agent Janell Stuckwisch eXp Realty, LLC - Janell

    40 Noonan Ct Unit I, Newport, KY 41076
    • /38

      Est $191,821 Not Listed For Sale

      614 Ivy Ridge Dr, Newport, KY 41076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      614 Ivy Ridge Dr, Newport, KY 41076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Greg Ryan Huff Realty - Florence

  • /35

    $343,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft

    1325 Parkside Dr, Alexandria, KY 41001

    Some photos were virtually staged.New Construction by Fischer Homes in beautiful Reserve of Parkside with the Wembley plan Home featuring an open concept design with a well appointed island kitchen offering stainless steel appliances, upgraded cabinetry with 42 inch uppers, upgraded countertops and pantry which all open to the dining area & large family room with fireplace. Primary bedroom has a

    Fischer Homes Builder
    1325 Parkside Dr, Alexandria, KY 41001
  • /15

    $250,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    29 Grandview Ave, Fort Thomas, KY 41075

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,496

    Last Listing Agent The Cindy Shetterly Team Keller Williams Realty Service

    29 Grandview Ave, Fort Thomas, KY 41075
    • /14

      Est $185,017 Not Listed For Sale

      612 Ivy Ridge Dr, Newport, KY 41076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      612 Ivy Ridge Dr, Newport, KY 41076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

• /50

    $685,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    209 Clay Ridge Rd, Alexandria, KY 41001

    Beautifully updated 4BR/2.5BA mini farm with ideal blend of modern updates & functional country living! Features include partially finished basement with plumbing for additional full bath, fireplace, hardwood floors, vaulted ceilings, newer black stainless appliances & spacious primary suite with jetted tub. This is the kind of quality home you see in the suburbs on a private 6.5 acres! You

    Sheila Boles Haven Homes Group

    209 Clay Ridge Rd, Alexandria, KY 41001
  • /14

    $106,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    30 Woodland Hills Dr Unit 8, Southgate, KY 41071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,190

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Beasley Keller Williams Realty Service

    30 Woodland Hills Dr Unit 8, Southgate, KY 41071
    • /20

      Est $255,888 Not Listed For Sale

      598 Ivy Ridge Dr, Newport, KY 41076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      598 Ivy Ridge Dr, Newport, KY 41076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hermann Huff Realty - CC

  • /35

    $515,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    7739 E Timber Creek Dr, Alexandria, KY 41001

    Enjoy spacious and comfortable living with this popular Drees Quentin floorplan. Just 3 years old and priced well below reproduction cost! Beautifully maintained, featuring first floor study, formal dining room, generous family room with gas fireplace, well equipped kitchen offers a granite serving island and walk-in pantry, the second floor includes owner's suite with luxury bath, 3 additional

    Lucie Purcell Huff Realty - CC

    7739 E Timber Creek Dr, Alexandria, KY 41001
  • /23

    $236,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    9 Pine Hill Dr, Highland Heights, KY 41076

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,069

    Last Listing Agent Doug Lloyd Home Advantage Concepts

    9 Pine Hill Dr, Highland Heights, KY 41076
    • /17

      Est $206,570 Not Listed For Sale

      413 Ivy Ridge Dr, Newport, KY 41076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      413 Ivy Ridge Dr, Newport, KY 41076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,300
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Bricking Keller Williams Realty Service

  • /17

    $651,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 2,092+ Sq Ft

    Teagan Plan at Memorial Pointe - Masterpiece Collection, Fort Thomas, KY 41071

    The Teagan by Fischer Homes offers a spacious and versatile design with 9-foot ceilings on the main level, creating an open and airy feel. The expansive family room provides the perfect space for gathering, while the included study offers a private retreat for work or relaxation. Customize your home with the option to add a guest suite for visitors. The primary bath features direct access to the

    Fischer Homes Builder
    846 Fairbanks Ln Unit 36482633, Fort Thomas, KY 41071
  • /2

    $109,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    46 Woodland Hills Dr Unit 8, Southgate, KY 41071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,750

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Rieger RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    46 Woodland Hills Dr Unit 8, Southgate, KY 41071
    • /24

      Est $200,894 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Ivy Ridge Dr, Newport, KY 41076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      425 Ivy Ridge Dr, Newport, KY 41076

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Feldman Keller Williams Realty Service

  • /48

    $439,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft

    519 Lexington Ave, Newport, KY 41071

    Charming Victorian cottage in the heart of East Row, full of timeless character and beautifully preserved historic details. From the moment you enter, you'll appreciate the unpainted original trim, gorgeous staircase, rich wood flooring, and soaring tall ceilings that give the home an airy, elegant feel. A light-filled enclosed porch adds the perfect flex space for a sitting room, or morning

    Mark Ramler Pivot Realty Group

    519 Lexington Ave, Newport, KY 41071
  • /33

    $164,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    8 Allison Ct, Fort Thomas, KY 41075

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,812

    Last Listing Agent John Hodge Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    8 Allison Ct, Fort Thomas, KY 41075
    • /34

      Est $208,695 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Ivy Ridge Dr, Newport, KY 41076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      415 Ivy Ridge Dr, Newport, KY 41076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Cornett Options Realty, LLC.

  • /26

    $374,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft

    5922 Marble Way, Highland Heights, KY 41076

    Spacious condo offering over 2,800 sq ft of living space! Featuring 2 bedrooms, plus a flexible room that would serve as a 3rd bedroom, office, or guest space, and 3 baths. Large master suite with 2 walk-in closets! The kitchen is equipped with granite countertops and stainless-steel appliances. Enjoy peaceful lake views from the patio with direct walk-out access from the finished lower level

    Daniel Michels Plum Tree Realty

    5922 Marble Way, Highland Heights, KY 41076
  • /24

    $318,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    219 Washington Ave, Bellevue, KY 41073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,951

    Last Listing Agent Breana Semona Plum Tree Realty

    219 Washington Ave, Bellevue, KY 41073
    • /25

      Est $271,207 Not Listed For Sale

      786 Flint Ridge, Newport, KY 41076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      786 Flint Ridge, Newport, KY 41076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Schneider Ken Perry Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home