332

Recently Sold Campbell Hall, NY Homes

Section Image
  • 15 Winston Dr, Goshen, NY 10924

    $585,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    15 Winston Dr, Goshen, NY 10924

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,295

    Last Listing Agent Sheyla Falesto Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    15 Winston Dr, Goshen, NY 10924
  • 84 Houston Ave, Middletown, NY 10940

    $28,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    84 Houston Ave, Middletown, NY 10940

    • Land
    • 4,948 Sq Ft
    • $246,479 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,632

    Last Listing Agent Andi Berisha BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    84 Houston Ave, Middletown, NY 10940
  • 1 Oxford Rd, Goshen, NY 10924

    $375,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1 Oxford Rd, Goshen, NY 10924

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,991

    Last Listing Agent Kathy White Exit Realty Connections

    1 Oxford Rd, Goshen, NY 10924
  • 162 Airport Rd, New Hampton, NY 10958

    $470,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    162 Airport Rd, New Hampton, NY 10958

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,366

    Last Listing Agent Tanner Sommese Keller Williams Rlty Integrity

    162 Airport Rd, New Hampton, NY 10958
  • 4 Putters Way, Middletown, NY 10940

    $465,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    4 Putters Way, Middletown, NY 10940

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,215

    Last Listing Agent Susanne Dermigny Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    4 Putters Way, Middletown, NY 10940
  • 8 Ebury Mews, Middletown, NY 10940

    $320,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    8 Ebury Mews, Middletown, NY 10940

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,991

    Last Listing Agent Jonathon Lee Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    8 Ebury Mews, Middletown, NY 10940
  • 4 W Jackson Ave, Middletown, NY 10940

    $405,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    4 W Jackson Ave, Middletown, NY 10940

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,807

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Powers Keller Williams Realty

    4 W Jackson Ave, Middletown, NY 10940
  • 8 Atwood Dr, Middletown, NY 10940

    $495,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8 Atwood Dr, Middletown, NY 10940

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,005

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Laramore Redfin Real Estate

    8 Atwood Dr, Middletown, NY 10940
  • 8 Sulky Way, Goshen, NY 10924

    $545,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    8 Sulky Way, Goshen, NY 10924

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ciro Gagliardi Keller Williams Realty

    8 Sulky Way, Goshen, NY 10924
  • 124 Glenmere Homesites Rd, Florida, NY 10921

    $460,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    124 Glenmere Homesites Rd, Florida, NY 10921

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,405

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Kimiecik Keller Williams Realty

    124 Glenmere Homesites Rd, Florida, NY 10921
  • 7 Bigert Dr, New Hampton, NY 10958

    $399,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7 Bigert Dr, New Hampton, NY 10958

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,736

    Last Listing Agent Mary Rice Israelski Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    7 Bigert Dr, New Hampton, NY 10958
  • 214 Cheechunk Rd, Goshen, NY 10924

    $539,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    214 Cheechunk Rd, Goshen, NY 10924

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,903

    Last Listing Agent John Paul Ruszkiewicz RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    214 Cheechunk Rd, Goshen, NY 10924
  • 31 Leone Ln, Chester, NY 10918

    $75,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    31 Leone Ln, Chester, NY 10918

    • Land
    • 7.5 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carole McCann Hudson Heritage Realty

    31 Leone Ln, Chester, NY 10918
  • 27 Knoell Rd, Goshen, NY 10924

    $610,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    27 Knoell Rd, Goshen, NY 10924

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,054

    Last Listing Agent Jason Madison eXp Realty

    27 Knoell Rd, Goshen, NY 10924
  • 30 Wilson St, Middletown, NY 10940

    $489,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    30 Wilson St, Middletown, NY 10940

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,258

    Last Listing Agent Frank Muccari Cronin & Company Real Estate

    30 Wilson St, Middletown, NY 10940
  • 5 Raleigh Close Unit 3, Middletown, NY 10940

    $387,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5 Raleigh Close Unit 3, Middletown, NY 10940

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,634

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Arnez Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    5 Raleigh Close Unit 3, Middletown, NY 10940
  • 5 Northgate, Goshen, NY 10924

    $890,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5 Northgate, Goshen, NY 10924

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,969

    Last Listing Agent Christina Rowan Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    5 Northgate, Goshen, NY 10924
  • 35 Breezeway Ln, Goshen, NY 10924

    $889,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    35 Breezeway Ln, Goshen, NY 10924

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Caplicki Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    35 Breezeway Ln, Goshen, NY 10924
  • 35 Brookline Ave, Middletown, NY 10940

    $403,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    35 Brookline Ave, Middletown, NY 10940

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,851

    Last Listing Agent Verria Hairston Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    35 Brookline Ave, Middletown, NY 10940
  • 101 Randall St, Florida, NY 10921

    $480,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    101 Randall St, Florida, NY 10921

    • 4 Baths
    • 4,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charles Emanuel Rand Commercial

    101 Randall St, Florida, NY 10921
  • 2915 Whispering Hills Unit 596, Chester, NY 10918

    $382,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2915 Whispering Hills Unit 596, Chester, NY 10918

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,735

    Last Listing Agent Johanna Monzon Ruballos Century 21 Full Service Realty

    2915 Whispering Hills Unit 596, Chester, NY 10918
  • 7 Timberly Dr, Goshen, NY 10924

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    7 Timberly Dr, Goshen, NY 10924

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,153

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Paoli Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    7 Timberly Dr, Goshen, NY 10924
  • 225 Knoell Rd, Goshen, NY 10924

    $378,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    225 Knoell Rd, Goshen, NY 10924

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,937

    Last Listing Agent Christina Rowan Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    225 Knoell Rd, Goshen, NY 10924
  • 90 Country Club Dr, Florida, NY 10921

    $359,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    90 Country Club Dr, Florida, NY 10921

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,108

    Last Listing Agent Laurel Lustgarten Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    90 Country Club Dr, Florida, NY 10921
  • 72 Greencrest Rd, Goshen, NY 10924

    $635,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    72 Greencrest Rd, Goshen, NY 10924

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,012

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Paoli Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    72 Greencrest Rd, Goshen, NY 10924
  • 8 Judd Place, Goshen, NY 10924

    $395,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    8 Judd Place, Goshen, NY 10924

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,030

    Last Listing Agent Hazel Cello Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    8 Judd Place, Goshen, NY 10924
  • 44 Maiden Ln, Goshen, NY 10924

    $630,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    44 Maiden Ln, Goshen, NY 10924

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,765

    Last Listing Agent John Olivero Keller Williams Realty

    44 Maiden Ln, Goshen, NY 10924
  • 14 Beth Place, Middletown, NY 10940

    $440,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    14 Beth Place, Middletown, NY 10940

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julia Karkambasis Coldwell Banker Realty

    14 Beth Place, Middletown, NY 10940
  • 12 Winner Circle Ln, Goshen, NY 10924

    $964,700

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    12 Winner Circle Ln, Goshen, NY 10924

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

12 Winner Circle Ln, Goshen, NY 10924
  • 779 Ridgebury Rd, Slate Hill, NY 10973

    $527,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    779 Ridgebury Rd, Slate Hill, NY 10973

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,529

    Last Listing Agent Meaghan Michella Cronin & Company Real Estate

    779 Ridgebury Rd, Slate Hill, NY 10973
  • 40 Adams Ave, Middletown, NY 10940

    $99,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    40 Adams Ave, Middletown, NY 10940

    • Land
    • 4,900 Sq Ft
    • $880,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,167

    Last Listing Agent Chaim Katz Metrex Realty INC

    40 Adams Ave, Middletown, NY 10940
  • 4 Sherry Ln, Goshen, NY 10924

    $515,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4 Sherry Ln, Goshen, NY 10924

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,376

    Last Listing Agent Steve Vinti Weichert Realtors

    4 Sherry Ln, Goshen, NY 10924
  • 11 Dolson Ave, Middletown, NY 10940

    $440,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    11 Dolson Ave, Middletown, NY 10940

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,233

    Last Listing Agent Gleny Bencosme Coldwell Banker Realty

    11 Dolson Ave, Middletown, NY 10940
  • 99 Golden Hill Ave, Goshen, NY 10924

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    99 Golden Hill Ave, Goshen, NY 10924

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1861

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,348

    Last Listing Agent Katheryn DeClerck Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    99 Golden Hill Ave, Goshen, NY 10924
  • 2 Danielle Ct, Middletown, NY 10940

    $515,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2 Danielle Ct, Middletown, NY 10940

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,892

    Last Listing Agent Ravyn Green YourHomeSold Guaranteed Realty

    2 Danielle Ct, Middletown, NY 10940
  • 100 Excelsior Ave, Middletown, NY 10940

    $401,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    100 Excelsior Ave, Middletown, NY 10940

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,546

    Last Listing Agent Melinda White Keller Williams Realty

    100 Excelsior Ave, Middletown, NY 10940
  • 119 Werner Ave, Florida, NY 10921

    $550,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    119 Werner Ave, Florida, NY 10921

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,543

    Last Listing Agent Temra Taylor Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    119 Werner Ave, Florida, NY 10921
  • 12 Sturr Ln, Florida, NY 10921

    $520,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    12 Sturr Ln, Florida, NY 10921

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,580

    Last Listing Agent Susan Onderdonk Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    12 Sturr Ln, Florida, NY 10921
  • 35 Laurel Cir, Goshen, NY 10924

    $740,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    35 Laurel Cir, Goshen, NY 10924

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,273

    Last Listing Agent Tara Schrammel Christie's Int. Real Estate

    35 Laurel Cir, Goshen, NY 10924

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home