Est $190,952 Not Listed For Sale
690 Martha Ave, Campbell, OH 44405
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,275 Sq Ft
- Built 1951
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $81/SF
- 1 Day On Market
- Last Sold Price $185,000
- Aug 30, 2023
Last Listing Agent Lisa Tentler CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty