54

Recently Sold Canajoharie, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /26

    $150,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    52 Phillips Ave, Canajoharie, NY 13317

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,464

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Arduini Parlor & Willow Real Estate LLC

    52 Phillips Ave, Canajoharie, NY 13317
  • /52

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    28 Phillips Ave, Canajoharie, NY 13317

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,570

    Last Listing Agent Christine Frith Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    28 Phillips Ave, Canajoharie, NY 13317
  • /73

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3 Maple Ave, Canajoharie, NY 13317

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,111

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Weingart Krutz Properties, LLC

    3 Maple Ave, Canajoharie, NY 13317
  • /2

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    367 Buel Rd, Canajoharie, NY 13317

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,960

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Yerdon Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    367 Buel Rd, Canajoharie, NY 13317
  • /2

    $252,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $64/SF

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Martino Clancy Real Estate

    Unlisted Address
  • /52

    $195,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    47 Orchard St, Canajoharie, NY 13317

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,726

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Weingart Krutz Properties, LLC

    47 Orchard St, Canajoharie, NY 13317
  • /12

    $460,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    563 Old Sharon Rd, Canajoharie, NY 13317

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,340

    Last Listing Agent Junell Pasquarelli Junell Realty LLC

    563 Old Sharon Rd, Canajoharie, NY 13317
  • /23

    $189,900

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    32 Abeling St, Canajoharie, NY 13317

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,413

    Last Listing Agent Linda Flynn Keller Williams Upstate NY Properties

    32 Abeling St, Canajoharie, NY 13317
  • /20

    $115,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    54 Hancock St, Fort Plain, NY 13339

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,175

    Last Listing Agent Benuel Fisher Krutz Properties, LLC

    54 Hancock St, Fort Plain, NY 13339
  • /4

    $90,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    52 Hancock St, Fort Plain, NY 13339

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,793

    Last Listing Agent James Lawrence Krutz Properties, LLC

    52 Hancock St, Fort Plain, NY 13339
  • /10

    $115,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    50 Hancock St, Fort Plain, NY 13339

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,543

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Davidson Krutz Properties, LLC

    50 Hancock St, Fort Plain, NY 13339
  • /55

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    9 Frey Dr, Palatine Bridge, NY 13428

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1739

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,542

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Kraak Parlor & Willow Real Estate LLC

    9 Frey Dr, Palatine Bridge, NY 13428
  • /22

    $39,900

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    L10 Rouse Rd, Minden, NY 13339

    • Land
    • 8 Acres
    • $4,988 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Yerdon Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    L10 Rouse Rd, Minden, NY 13339
  • /55

    $399,500

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    366 Button St, Sharon Springs, NY 13459

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1830

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $300/SF

    Current Estimated Value $397,849

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Laustrup Properly

    366 Button St, Sharon Springs, NY 13459

Showing Results 41 - 54, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home