11,848

Properties in ZIP Code 14424

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $224,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Granger St, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      155 Granger St, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Cassara Listing by Cassara Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $483,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Tamarack Dr, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      41 Tamarack Dr, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Watt Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $457,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      361 N Main St, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      361 N Main St, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Clement Listing by Tru Agent Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $654,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 N Main St, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      418 N Main St, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Shelanskey Listing by Keller Williams Realty Gateway

    • /2

      Est $312,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Midlakes Dr, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12 Midlakes Dr, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • Last Sold Price $295,000

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Reese Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $311,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Midlakes Dr, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      16 Midlakes Dr, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Haskins Listing by Keller Williams Realty Gateway

    • /2

      Est $285,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Midlakes Dr, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      74 Midlakes Dr, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nunzio Salafia Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $472,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 N Main St, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      326 N Main St, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

• /2

      Est $297,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Hamlin Dr, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      44 Hamlin Dr, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katharine Cowie Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

    • /2

      Est $327,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Deseyn Dr, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      123 Deseyn Dr, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

• /2

      Est $339,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Deseyn Dr, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      165 Deseyn Dr, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rich Testa Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $321,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Deseyn Dr, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      170 Deseyn Dr, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Veltre Listing by Q & H Referral

    • /2

      Est $293,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Deseyn Dr, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      140 Deseyn Dr, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Norselli Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $419,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Kennedy St, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      134 Kennedy St, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Emmerling Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $298,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Chapel St, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      82 Chapel St, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaci Cannan Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $213,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Canandaigua Ave, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      98 Canandaigua Ave, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Orione-Kim Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $329,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Chapel St, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      73 Chapel St, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

• /2

      Est $263,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Seneca Dr, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      56 Seneca Dr, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Miller Listing by RESULTS REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $251,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Cayuga Rd, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7 Cayuga Rd, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Bauer Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $201,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Seneca Dr, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      15 Seneca Dr, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,100
      • Jan 03, 2024

• /2

      Est $245,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Seneca Dr, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      32 Seneca Dr, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

• /2

      Est $237,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Seneca Dr, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      36 Seneca Dr, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 New York 64, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      00 New York 64, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $280,000

      Last Listing Agent Heather Kent Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

    • /2

      Est $271,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      4581 Steep Dr, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      • Built 1991
      4581 Steep Dr, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,793/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,250
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Rosato Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

    • /2

      Est $469,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      7041 Harvest View, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7041 Harvest View, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • Last Sold Price $432,500

      Last Listing Agent William Arieno Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $392,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      5050 Butler Rd, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5050 Butler Rd, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noelle D'Amico Listing by Brightskye Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1824
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

• /2

      Est $215,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      3204 Smith Rd, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3204 Smith Rd, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Bagley Listing by Griffith Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $423,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      3272 Abbey Rd, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3272 Abbey Rd, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Listing by Homecoin.com

    • /2

      Est $430,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      3278 Abbey Rd, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3278 Abbey Rd, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Clair Catillaz Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $512,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 N Main St, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      402 N Main St, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonita Powers Listing by Powers REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $308,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Golfside Cir Unit 6, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6 Golfside Cir Unit 6, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • Last Sold Price $270,000

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Reese Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Saltonstall St, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      • 9 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      27 Saltonstall St, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • Last Sold Price $330,000

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Crane Crane Realty

    • /2

      Est $355,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Hamlin Dr, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      125 Hamlin Dr, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

• /2

      Est $418,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Hamlin Dr, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      137 Hamlin Dr, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Giancursio Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

    • /2

      Est $465,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Kennedy St, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      233 Kennedy St, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Stebelton Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4285 W Lake Rd, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4285 W Lake Rd, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,109/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,700,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Foreman Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $287,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Bristol St, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      • 10 Beds
      • 3,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      38 Bristol St, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $280,000

      Last Listing Agent Grant Pettrone Revolution Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $453,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Kennedy St, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      230 Kennedy St, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Robin Hanggi Listing by Keller Williams Realty Gateway

    • /2

      Est $520,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      5884 Bristol Harbour Blvd, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5884 Bristol Harbour Blvd, Canandaigua, NY 14424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Benziger Listing by Caprini Realtors

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home