$438,350 Sold Apr 28, 2026
30410 72nd Avenue Way, Cannon Falls, MN 55009
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,346 Sq Ft
- Built 2024
Last Sold Summary
- $187/SF
- 355 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $370,672
Last Listing Agent David Pope Fieldstone Real Estate Specialists
30410 72nd Avenue Way, Cannon Falls, MN 55009