4,004

Properties in ZIP Code 91303

Section Image
    • 22101 Victory Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      Est $874,353 Not Listed For Sale

      22101 Victory Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      22101 Victory Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Mar 22, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Philip Duncan BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES Crest Real Estate

    • 22131 Victory Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      Est $1,189,916 Not Listed For Sale

      22131 Victory Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      22131 Victory Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 213% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Rene Fuentes Coldwell Banker Quality Properties

    • 6428 Hanna Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      Est $904,969 Not Listed For Sale

      6428 Hanna Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6428 Hanna Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,000
      • Jul 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Miri Glasser WGRES INC.

    • 6500 Hanna Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      Est $1,038,214 Not Listed For Sale

      6500 Hanna Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6500 Hanna Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Mar 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Avakian JohnHart Real Estate

    • 6942 Loma Verde Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $918,712 Not Listed For Sale

      6942 Loma Verde Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6942 Loma Verde Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,350
      • Nov 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jared Zamost California Short Sale Solution

    • /2

      Est $985,825 Not Listed For Sale

      6916 Loma Verde Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6916 Loma Verde Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gina Kazakian Century 21 American Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $898,936 Not Listed For Sale

      7045 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      7045 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dong Nguyen Citihome

    • /6

      Est $723,276 Not Listed For Sale

      7039 Variel Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7039 Variel Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Apr 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jim Sandoval Park Regency Realty

    • 21229 Hart St, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $975,592 Not Listed For Sale

      21229 Hart St, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      21229 Hart St, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent F Eslamieh Realty E Group, Inc

    • 7011 Milwood Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $614,328 Not Listed For Sale

      7011 Milwood Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7011 Milwood Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $753/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Apr 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Fred Nemani Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6950 Remmet Ave Unit 2, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $494,546 Not Listed For Sale

      6950 Remmet Ave Unit 2, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6950 Remmet Ave Unit 2, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Feb 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Orna Saghian Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $536,797 Not Listed For Sale

      6912 Remmet Ave Unit 5, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6912 Remmet Ave Unit 5, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ed Alejandre LPT Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,116,754 Not Listed For Sale

      6933 Alabama Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6933 Alabama Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent James Hammond Hammond & Hammond,Inc.

    • 7049 Alabama Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $945,808 Not Listed For Sale

      7049 Alabama Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      7049 Alabama Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Harry Shahbaz Keller Williams VIP Properties

    • 6815 Remmet Ave Unit 301, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $358,212 Not Listed For Sale

      6815 Remmet Ave Unit 301, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6815 Remmet Ave Unit 301, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Nov 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent LOREY HARGO LOREY ANN HARGO, BROKER

  • /11

    $1,795 Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 619 Sq Ft
    • 1.30 Acre Lot

    6815 Remmet Ave Unit 222, Canoga Park, CA 91303

    Very nice Warner Center adjacent 1 bedroom 1 bath, corner unit condo. Close to the metro station, Westfields Topanga Mall, The Village, and Costco. Featuring central AC and Heating, and a balcony with extra storage close. The complex includes a swimming pool and spa, and a community laundry room on every floor.

    Marc Garbell Keller Williams Realty Calabasas

    6815 Remmet Ave Unit 222, Canoga Park, CA 91303
    • 6815 Remmet Ave Unit 220, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $351,501 Not Listed For Sale

      6815 Remmet Ave Unit 220, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6815 Remmet Ave Unit 220, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Paula Peloso Equity Union

    • 7050 Vassar Ave Unit 17, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $440,830 Not Listed For Sale

      7050 Vassar Ave Unit 17, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7050 Vassar Ave Unit 17, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Mar 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kymm Soden Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /11

      Est $453,114 Not Listed For Sale

      7050 Vassar Ave Unit 13, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7050 Vassar Ave Unit 13, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,500
      • Oct 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susan Oliver Prestige Estate Agency

    • 7050 Vassar Ave Unit 12, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $396,155 Not Listed For Sale

      7050 Vassar Ave Unit 12, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7050 Vassar Ave Unit 12, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Ibarra Amberwood Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $484,116 Not Listed For Sale

      7050 Vassar Ave Unit 11, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7050 Vassar Ave Unit 11, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $413/SF
      • Last Sold Price $339,000

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Guetzoian Century 21 Valley Properties, Inc.

    • 7005 Jordan Ave Unit 205, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $532,278 Not Listed For Sale

      7005 Jordan Ave Unit 205, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7005 Jordan Ave Unit 205, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Andrews Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $560,287 Not Listed For Sale

      7005 Jordan Ave Unit 204, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7005 Jordan Ave Unit 204, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • Last Sold Price $405,000

• 7005 Jordan Ave Unit 201, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $573,344 Not Listed For Sale

      7005 Jordan Ave Unit 201, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7005 Jordan Ave Unit 201, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Aug 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Butcher eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 7005 Jordan Ave Unit 113, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $487,155 Not Listed For Sale

      7005 Jordan Ave Unit 113, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7005 Jordan Ave Unit 113, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Oct 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent William Mize Realty ONE Group Summit

    • /2

      Est $452,489 Not Listed For Sale

      7005 Jordan Ave Unit 110, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7005 Jordan Ave Unit 110, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sara Zanville Equity Union

    • /2

      Est $449,568 Not Listed For Sale

      7005 Jordan Ave Unit 107, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7005 Jordan Ave Unit 107, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • Last Sold Price $320,000

      Last Listing Agent Jahangir Mehrkhodavandi Sunlight Real Estate & Financial Inc.

    • /2

      Est $721,548 Not Listed For Sale

      21029 Gault St Unit 5, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      21029 Gault St Unit 5, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • Last Sold Price $500,000

      Last Listing Agent Silva Babaian Coldwell Banker Exclusive

    • 7349 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $783,325 Not Listed For Sale

      7349 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7349 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jan 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Sandoval Park Regency Realty

  • /58

    $3,599 Not Listed For Sale

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • 6,385 Sq Ft Lot

    7306 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

    Newer Construction Townhome is now available for lease in Canoga Park. Tucked at the back of a small private complex, this 4-bedroom, 3-bath home sits away from the street, offering a level of quiet and privacy that's genuinely rare at this price point. The home feels like a single-family residence, with its own private entrance, rooftop deck, gated garage, and a private backyard with a grassy

    Mark Yusupov Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    7306 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303
    • 7525 Eton Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $1,052,736 Not Listed For Sale

      7525 Eton Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7525 Eton Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 22, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Weston R.F.N Homes

    • /2

      Est $701,412 Not Listed For Sale

      7545 Eton Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      7545 Eton Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000

      Last Listing Agent Karla Reed Wave Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,084,816 Not Listed For Sale

      7513 Milwood Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7513 Milwood Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Adela Hernandez Century 21 Masters

    • /2

      Est $698,453 Not Listed For Sale

      7538 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7538 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $568/SF
      • Last Sold Price $439,999

      Last Listing Agent Jim Sandoval Park Regency Realty

    • /2

      Est $819,596 Not Listed For Sale

      7537 Loma Verde Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7537 Loma Verde Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Denise Cifu Foster Douglas

    • 21930 Valerio St Unit 10, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $449,712 Not Listed For Sale

      21930 Valerio St Unit 10, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      21930 Valerio St Unit 10, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 209% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,500
      • Dec 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Rodriguez M. R. & Associates

    • 21930 Valerio St Unit 4, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $549,249 Not Listed For Sale

      21930 Valerio St Unit 4, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      21930 Valerio St Unit 4, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Billy Wynn RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $522,962 Not Listed For Sale

      21930 Valerio St Unit 2, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      21930 Valerio St Unit 2, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • Last Sold Price $345,000

      Last Listing Agent Mona Golastani RE/MAX

    • 21518 Cohasset St, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $749,792 Not Listed For Sale

      21518 Cohasset St, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      21518 Cohasset St, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,500
      • Apr 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Gonzalez Pacific Residential Realty,Inc

    • 21502 Cohasset St, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Est $652,701 Not Listed For Sale

      21502 Cohasset St, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      21502 Cohasset St, Canoga Park, CA 91303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $826/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Nov 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Elvia Alvarez Albert Ponce, Broker

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home