$715,000
115 Lexington Dr, Canonsburg, PA 15317
- 4 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- 4,576 Sq Ft
- Built 1998
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $156/SF
- 77 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $754,428
Last Listing Agent Sandy Pirosko COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
$715,000
115 Lexington Dr, Canonsburg, PA 15317
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $754,428
Last Listing Agent Sandy Pirosko COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
$370,000
1039 Elizabeth Dr, Canonsburg, PA 15317
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $371,360
Last Listing Agent Robert Stienstraw, Jr. RIVER POINT REALTY, LLC
$67,500
0 Mcclelland Rd, North Strabane Township, PA 15317
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Susan Ulam COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
$520,000
4083 Overview Dr, Canonsburg, PA 15317
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $504,090
Last Listing Agent Rich Dallas BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY
$335,000
118 Maple Ridge Dr, Canonsburg, PA 15317
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $334,186
Last Listing Agent Brandi Harris WPML Inactive User File
$720,000
57 Lintel Dr, Canonsburg, PA 15317
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $717,144
Last Listing Agent Allison Gannon HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES
$415,000
103 Lynbrook Dr, Canonsburg, PA 15317
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $425,453
Last Listing Agent Rose Lepore COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
$1,200,000
107 Oakwood Rd, Canonsburg, PA 15317
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,217,261
Last Listing Agent Jeanne McDade KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY
$345,000
1210 Clear Springs Dr, Canonsburg, PA 15317
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $347,577
Last Listing Agent Susan Ulam COLDWELL BANKER REALTY