4,671

Canton, CT Homes

Section Image
    • 6 Sweetheart Mountain Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $929,559 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Sweetheart Mountain Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      6 Sweetheart Mountain Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Glanville Glanville Real Estate

    • 65 Sexton Hollow Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $786,419 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Sexton Hollow Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 6,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      65 Sexton Hollow Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose Robles Toro Real Estate LLC

    • 48 Ridge Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $635,248 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Ridge Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      48 Ridge Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Billie Reese Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 10 Windmill Ln, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $802,683 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Windmill Ln, Canton, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      10 Windmill Ln, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $671,868
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cathy McCahill William Pitt

    • 23 Wind Mill Ln, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $808,064 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Wind Mill Ln, Canton, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      23 Wind Mill Ln, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Raeann Cost Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 14 Windmill Ln, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $854,154 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Windmill Ln, Canton, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      14 Windmill Ln, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $684,997
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cathy McCahill William Pitt

    • 22 Wilders Pass, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $860,420 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Wilders Pass, Canton, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      22 Wilders Pass, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Derek Greene

    • 34 Meadowview Ct, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $541,214 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Meadowview Ct, Canton, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      34 Meadowview Ct, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,500
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Jones Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 18 Evens Dr, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $441,210 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Evens Dr, Canton, CT 06019

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      18 Evens Dr, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tara Rahmy Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 50 E Hill Rd Unit 4H, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $232,360 Not Listed For Sale

      50 E Hill Rd Unit 4H, Canton, CT 06019

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      50 E Hill Rd Unit 4H, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Crowell Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 35 Sterling Dr, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $298,842 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Sterling Dr, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      35 Sterling Dr, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Oliveri Property Works New England

    • 39 Lovely St, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $340,110 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Lovely St, Canton, CT 06019

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      39 Lovely St, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Hagen LPT Realty

    • 10 Colony Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $370,998 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Colony Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10 Colony Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erin Giguiere Regall Realty, LLC

    • 10 Elizabeth Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $385,056 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Elizabeth Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10 Elizabeth Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Glanville Glanville Real Estate

    • 37 Atwater Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $1,039,851 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Atwater Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      37 Atwater Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Seifts Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 7 Up the Rd, West Simsbury, CT 06092

      Est $1,305,410 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Up the Rd, West Simsbury, CT 06092

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7 Up the Rd, West Simsbury, CT 06092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Conway William Raveis Real Estate

    • 21 Bristol Dr, Canton, CT 06019

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Bristol Dr, Canton, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      21 Bristol Dr, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,500
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Northrop Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 30 Bristol Dr, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $347,823 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Bristol Dr, Canton, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      30 Bristol Dr, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Mary LeBlanc Realty

    • 38 Bristol Dr, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $405,661 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Bristol Dr, Canton, CT 06019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      38 Bristol Dr, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Peck William Pitt

    • 282 Albany Turnpike Unit 284, Canton, CT 06019

      Not Listed For Sale

      282 Albany Turnpike Unit 284, Canton, CT 06019

      • Studio
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      282 Albany Turnpike Unit 284, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alana Wall-Galvin Suburban Homes & Condos

    • 25 Old Canton Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $435,614 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Old Canton Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      25 Old Canton Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Cole Carol Cole Real Estate, LLC

    • 55 Dowd Ave Unit 14, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $246,929 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Dowd Ave Unit 14, Canton, CT 06019

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      55 Dowd Ave Unit 14, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mora Garza Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 483 Dowd Ave, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $250,996 Not Listed For Sale

      483 Dowd Ave, Canton, CT 06019

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      483 Dowd Ave, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Frey RE/MAX

    • 453 Dowd Ave, Canton, CT 06019

      Not Listed For Sale

      453 Dowd Ave, Canton, CT 06019

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      453 Dowd Ave, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamela McWaid Charter Oak Real Estate & Mgmt

    • 443 Dowd Ave, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $237,204 Not Listed For Sale

      443 Dowd Ave, Canton, CT 06019

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      443 Dowd Ave, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,500
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt DeLucia William Pitt

    • 7 Old Canton Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $370,158 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Old Canton Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      7 Old Canton Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Gantner Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 48 Forest Ln, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $393,536 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Forest Ln, Canton, CT 06019

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      48 Forest Ln, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,700
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Call Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 20 Elizabeth Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $379,370 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Elizabeth Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      20 Elizabeth Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Starr LPT Realty

    • 8 Elizabeth Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $608,631 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Elizabeth Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8 Elizabeth Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Call Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 64 Secret Lake Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $377,040 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Secret Lake Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      64 Secret Lake Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Sullivan Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 9 Birch Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $378,581 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Birch Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9 Birch Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aimee McNally KW Legacy Partners

    • 27 Forest Ln, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $379,421 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Forest Ln, Canton, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      27 Forest Ln, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Sartirana Northwest CT Realty

    • 2 Bidwell Farm Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $564,461 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Bidwell Farm Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2 Bidwell Farm Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Cole Carol Cole Real Estate, LLC

    • 30 Old Mill Dr, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $604,992 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Old Mill Dr, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      30 Old Mill Dr, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,500
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Murray KW Legacy Partners

    • 26 Old Mill Dr, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $562,399 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Old Mill Dr, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      26 Old Mill Dr, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ann-Marie Rossley Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 27 Old Mill Dr, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $548,418 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Old Mill Dr, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      27 Old Mill Dr, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

• 4 Old Mill Dr, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $431,564 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Old Mill Dr, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4 Old Mill Dr, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Miale KW Legacy Partners

    • 14 Buttonwood Hill Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $467,039 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Buttonwood Hill Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14 Buttonwood Hill Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Holmes William Pitt

    • 10 Buttonwood Hill Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $479,782 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Buttonwood Hill Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10 Buttonwood Hill Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,900
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sally Albrecht Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 17 Mohawk Dr, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $484,696 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Mohawk Dr, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      17 Mohawk Dr, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Sullivan Sullivan Real Estate Inc

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home