4,671

Canton, CT Homes

Section Image
    • 28 Pheasant Hill Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $1,192,138 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Pheasant Hill Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      28 Pheasant Hill Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rania Menoutis Carol Cole Real Estate, LLC

    • 19 Livingston Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $1,079,441 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Livingston Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      19 Livingston Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Glanville Glanville Real Estate

    • 63 Bart Dr Unit 67, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $1,033,361 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Bart Dr Unit 67, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      63 Bart Dr Unit 67, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Rinkavage BHHS Realty Professionals

    • 105 Atwater Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $992,960 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Atwater Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      105 Atwater Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Dec 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terry Spada Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 102 Atwater Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Atwater Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      102 Atwater Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,900
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Lang William Raveis Real Estate

    • 111 Wright Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $500,027 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Wright Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      111 Wright Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bonatsos Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 3 Mountain Laurel Ct, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $715,070 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Mountain Laurel Ct, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3 Mountain Laurel Ct, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Spica Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 100 Robin Dr, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $922,509 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Robin Dr, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      100 Robin Dr, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Trish Murphy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3 Foxcroft Ln, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $742,519 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Foxcroft Ln, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3 Foxcroft Ln, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Trish Murphy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6 Stonemeadow Ln, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $743,591 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Stonemeadow Ln, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6 Stonemeadow Ln, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trish Murphy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 33 Hanson Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $644,297 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Hanson Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      33 Hanson Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Glenney William Pitt

    • 59 Hanson Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $321,473 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Hanson Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      59 Hanson Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gera Delavega KW Legacy Partners

    • 32 Hanson Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $733,151 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Hanson Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      32 Hanson Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alison L. Shipley Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 16 Hanson Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $655,466 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Hanson Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      16 Hanson Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monika Niaka William Pitt

    • 195 Barbourtown Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $441,826 Not Listed For Sale

      195 Barbourtown Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      195 Barbourtown Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Albert RE/MAX

    • 267 Cherry Brook Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $290,016 Not Listed For Sale

      267 Cherry Brook Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      267 Cherry Brook Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LJ Bunker CENTURY 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 125 Bahre Corner Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $658,987 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Bahre Corner Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      125 Bahre Corner Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Barall-Matt Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 221 Bahre Corner Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $522,616 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Bahre Corner Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      221 Bahre Corner Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kessler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 168 E Hill Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $409,100 Not Listed For Sale

      168 E Hill Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      168 E Hill Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Conor Deasy eXp Realty

    • 239 E Hill Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $316,165 Not Listed For Sale

      239 E Hill Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      239 E Hill Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ida Chaplinski The DIY Listing

    • 150 E Hill Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $374,544 Not Listed For Sale

      150 E Hill Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      150 E Hill Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Berkman Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 20 Olson Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $418,725 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Olson Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      20 Olson Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Cole Carol Cole Real Estate, LLC

    • 10 Olson Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $869,432 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Olson Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10 Olson Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Peck William Pitt

    • 160 Morgan Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $422,504 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Morgan Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      160 Morgan Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,150
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie Breitkreutz Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 32 Hoffmann Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $1,707,365 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Hoffmann Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 8,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      32 Hoffmann Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,599,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sweeney William Raveis Real Estate

    • 29 Hoffmann Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $1,454,634 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Hoffmann Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      29 Hoffmann Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,095,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katie French Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 15 Hoffmann Rd Unit 27, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $1,293,444 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Hoffmann Rd Unit 27, Canton, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      15 Hoffmann Rd Unit 27, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katie French Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2 Tanglewood Dr, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $827,861 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Tanglewood Dr, Canton, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2 Tanglewood Dr, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Isabelle Barere Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 31 Garrett Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $1,215,667 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Garrett Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 8,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      31 Garrett Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sweeney William Raveis Real Estate

    • 72 Trailsend Dr, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $426,476 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Trailsend Dr, Canton, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      72 Trailsend Dr, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Bahjat Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 48 Trailsend Dr, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $371,920 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Trailsend Dr, Canton, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      48 Trailsend Dr, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jia Wu JJ HOMES REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • 2 Canton Valley Cir, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $340,048 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Canton Valley Cir, Canton, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2 Canton Valley Cir, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meghan McAfee The Bella Group, LLC

    • 11 Canton Valley Cir, Canton, CT 06019

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Canton Valley Cir, Canton, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11 Canton Valley Cir, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Reardon Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 29 Canton Valley Cir, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $331,326 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Canton Valley Cir, Canton, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      29 Canton Valley Cir, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maxwell Castrogiovanni eXp Realty

    • 106 Dowd Ave, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $412,849 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Dowd Ave, Canton, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      106 Dowd Ave, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Yescott Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 105 E Hill Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $481,330 Not Listed For Sale

      105 E Hill Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      105 E Hill Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Smith CT Home Hub

    • 7 High Hill Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $524,406 Not Listed For Sale

      7 High Hill Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7 High Hill Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Geena Becker William Raveis Real Estate

    • 17 High Hill Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $512,701 Not Listed For Sale

      17 High Hill Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      17 High Hill Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,312
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sean Brittell Vylla Home (CT) LLC

    • 30 High Hill Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $419,706 Not Listed For Sale

      30 High Hill Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      30 High Hill Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Frey RE/MAX

    • 24 High Hill Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $816,380 Not Listed For Sale

      24 High Hill Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      24 High Hill Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,500
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Elmore Agnelli Real Estate

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home