4,671

Canton, CT Homes

Section Image
    • 133 West Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $330,798 Not Listed For Sale

      133 West Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      133 West Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Chessari Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 30 Dowd Ave, Canton, CT 06019

    $375,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    30 Dowd Ave, Canton, CT 06019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,322

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Malcolm Cornerstone Homes Plus, Inc.

    30 Dowd Ave, Canton, CT 06019
    • 8 Stonemeadow Ln, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $647,539 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Stonemeadow Ln, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8 Stonemeadow Ln, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Sebastian William Pitt

  • 607 Cherry Brook Rd, Canton, CT 06019

    $415,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    607 Cherry Brook Rd, Canton, CT 06019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,076

    Last Listing Agent Fern Fitzgerald Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    607 Cherry Brook Rd, Canton, CT 06019
    • 61 Bunker Hill Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $675,372 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Bunker Hill Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      61 Bunker Hill Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lou Raven eXp Realty

  • 128 Winterbourne Ln, Canton, CT 06019

    $425,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    128 Winterbourne Ln, Canton, CT 06019

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,763

    Last Listing Agent William Glanville Glanville Real Estate

    128 Winterbourne Ln, Canton, CT 06019
    • 40 Hanson Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $425,644 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Hanson Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      40 Hanson Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria De Los Ang Sanchez De Los Angeles Realty Group, LLC

  • 454 Dowd Ave, Canton, CT 06019

    $261,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    454 Dowd Ave, Canton, CT 06019

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,921

    Last Listing Agent William Glanville Glanville Real Estate

    454 Dowd Ave, Canton, CT 06019
    • 2 Hanson Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Est $557,253 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Hanson Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2 Hanson Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Deiulis William Pitt

  • 26 Forest Ln, Canton, CT 06019

    $499,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    26 Forest Ln, Canton, CT 06019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,962

    Last Listing Agent Erin Anderson KW Legacy Partners

    26 Forest Ln, Canton, CT 06019
    • 45 N Mountain Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $871,909 Not Listed For Sale

      45 N Mountain Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      45 N Mountain Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Carman Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 54 Secret Lake Rd, Canton, CT 06019

    $465,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    54 Secret Lake Rd, Canton, CT 06019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,770

    Last Listing Agent Walter Derungs Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    54 Secret Lake Rd, Canton, CT 06019
    • 40 N Mountain Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $489,604 Not Listed For Sale

      40 N Mountain Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      40 N Mountain Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claude Cousins Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 124 West Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

    $1,000,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    124 West Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1797

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $994,904

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Shippee Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    124 West Rd, Collinsville, CT 06019
    • 34 Hoffmann Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $1,993,115 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Hoffmann Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 10,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      34 Hoffmann Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,712,500
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy McCahill William Pitt

  • 56 Wickhams Fancy Unit 56, Collinsville, CT 06019

    $302,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    56 Wickhams Fancy Unit 56, Collinsville, CT 06019

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Ausiello Coldwell Banker Realty

    56 Wickhams Fancy Unit 56, Collinsville, CT 06019
    • 59 Garrett Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $1,317,005 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Garrett Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      59 Garrett Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Barry William Pitt

  • 3 Applegate Ln Unit 3, Canton, CT 06019

    $769,773 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3 Applegate Ln Unit 3, Canton, CT 06019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Penny Gitberg Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    3 Applegate Ln Unit 3, Canton, CT 06019
    • 19 Tanglewood Dr, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $624,480 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Tanglewood Dr, Canton, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      19 Tanglewood Dr, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Evan Berman William Raveis Real Estate

  • 308 Cherry Brook Rd, Canton, CT 06019

    $406,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    308 Cherry Brook Rd, Canton, CT 06019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,038

    Last Listing Agent Katie French Coldwell Banker Realty

    308 Cherry Brook Rd, Canton, CT 06019
    • 34 Trailsend Dr, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $433,272 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Trailsend Dr, Canton, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      34 Trailsend Dr, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Minster Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 16 Bridle Path, Canton, CT 06019

    $560,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    16 Bridle Path, Canton, CT 06019

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,411

    Last Listing Agent Sally Albrecht Coldwell Banker Realty

    16 Bridle Path, Canton, CT 06019
    • 4 Trailsend Dr, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $380,226 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Trailsend Dr, Canton, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4 Trailsend Dr, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William J. Gill Compass Connecticut, LLC

  • 96 Dyer Ave, Collinsville, CT 06019

    $320,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    96 Dyer Ave, Collinsville, CT 06019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,229

    Last Listing Agent Ann-Marie Rossley Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    96 Dyer Ave, Collinsville, CT 06019
    • 2 Trailsend Dr, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $396,003 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Trailsend Dr, Canton, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2 Trailsend Dr, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vincenzo Ferrucci Advise Realty Services

  • 7 Whirling Dun, Collinsville, CT 06019

    $340,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7 Whirling Dun, Collinsville, CT 06019

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,513

    Last Listing Agent Karen Mendes Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    7 Whirling Dun, Collinsville, CT 06019
    • 21 High Hill Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $880,233 Not Listed For Sale

      21 High Hill Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      21 High Hill Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Barry William Pitt

  • 50 Cherry Brook Rd, Canton, CT 06019

    $450,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    50 Cherry Brook Rd, Canton, CT 06019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,635

    Last Listing Agent Christine Hunter Hunter Real Estate, LLC

    50 Cherry Brook Rd, Canton, CT 06019
    • 19 Trailsend Dr, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $438,435 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Trailsend Dr, Canton, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      19 Trailsend Dr, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Carman Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 105 High Valley Dr, Canton, CT 06019

    $775,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    105 High Valley Dr, Canton, CT 06019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,564

    Last Listing Agent Sam Mansur Coldwell Banker Realty

    105 High Valley Dr, Canton, CT 06019
    • 48 Wilders Pass, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $959,608 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Wilders Pass, Canton, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      48 Wilders Pass, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $937,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Vandeusen Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 48 Dyer Ave, Collinsville, CT 06019

    $415,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    48 Dyer Ave, Collinsville, CT 06019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,905

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kamens Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    48 Dyer Ave, Collinsville, CT 06019
    • 34 Wilders Pass, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $859,535 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Wilders Pass, Canton, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      34 Wilders Pass, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $832,500
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ken Kuhl Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 17 Brookview Cir Unit 17, Canton, CT 06019

    $390,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    17 Brookview Cir Unit 17, Canton, CT 06019

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Berkman Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    17 Brookview Cir Unit 17, Canton, CT 06019
    • 12 Pond Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $613,661 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Pond Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      12 Pond Rd, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lou Raven eXp Realty

  • 9 Meadowview Ct Unit 9, Canton, CT 06019

    $540,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    9 Meadowview Ct Unit 9, Canton, CT 06019

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,946

    Last Listing Agent Josephine Ligato Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    9 Meadowview Ct Unit 9, Canton, CT 06019
    • 61 Ellsworth Ln, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $902,767 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Ellsworth Ln, Canton, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      61 Ellsworth Ln, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Iraeta KW Legacy Partners

  • 15 Meadowview Ct, Canton, CT 06019

    $525,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    15 Meadowview Ct, Canton, CT 06019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,215

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Brookman William Raveis Real Estate

    15 Meadowview Ct, Canton, CT 06019
    • 60 Ellsworth Ln, Canton, CT 06019

      Est $852,764 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Ellsworth Ln, Canton, CT 06019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      60 Ellsworth Ln, Canton, CT 06019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Giuffria, GMS Tea Leaf Realty

  • 40 Wilders Pass, Canton, CT 06019

    $790,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    40 Wilders Pass, Canton, CT 06019

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,847

40 Wilders Pass, Canton, CT 06019

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home