3,199

Recently Sold Canton, GA Homes

Section Image
  • 152 Fred Bishop Dr, Canton, GA 30114

    $400,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    152 Fred Bishop Dr, Canton, GA 30114

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,409

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Iler Atlanta Communities

    152 Fred Bishop Dr, Canton, GA 30114
  • 135 Cessna Dr, Canton, GA 30114

    $415,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    135 Cessna Dr, Canton, GA 30114

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,140

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Love Atlanta Communities

    135 Cessna Dr, Canton, GA 30114
  • 781 Brooke View Dr, Canton, GA 30115

    $794,010 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    781 Brooke View Dr, Canton, GA 30115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Rodriguez LLane & Co.

    781 Brooke View Dr, Canton, GA 30115
  • 451 Timberleaf Rd, Canton, GA 30115

    $589,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    451 Timberleaf Rd, Canton, GA 30115

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,928

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Gallagher Atlanta Communities

    451 Timberleaf Rd, Canton, GA 30115
  • 7545 Union Hill Rd, Canton, GA 30115

    $415,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    7545 Union Hill Rd, Canton, GA 30115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,653

    Last Listing Agent Shermine Khakian Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

    7545 Union Hill Rd, Canton, GA 30115
  • 2205 Mills Wood Run, Canton, GA 30114

    $426,500 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2205 Mills Wood Run, Canton, GA 30114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,744

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Simpson I Heart Atlanta Brokerage

    2205 Mills Wood Run, Canton, GA 30114
  • 729 Brooke View Dr, Canton, GA 30115

    $981,645 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    729 Brooke View Dr, Canton, GA 30115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Rodriguez LLane & Co.

    729 Brooke View Dr, Canton, GA 30115
  • 129 Rosebury Dr, Canton, GA 30115

    $808,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    129 Rosebury Dr, Canton, GA 30115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,404

    Last Listing Agent Monica Blanco Ansley RE|Christie's Int'l RE

    129 Rosebury Dr, Canton, GA 30115
  • 2626 Hickory Rd, Canton, GA 30115

    $235,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2626 Hickory Rd, Canton, GA 30115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anna Marie Ethridge ERA Sunrise Realty

    2626 Hickory Rd, Canton, GA 30115
  • 294 A Donald Rd, Canton, GA 30114

    $388,500 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    294 A Donald Rd, Canton, GA 30114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,511

    Last Listing Agent All Metro Team All Metro Realty, LLC

    294 A Donald Rd, Canton, GA 30114
  • 906 Laurelwood Ct, Canton, GA 30115

    $645,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    906 Laurelwood Ct, Canton, GA 30115

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,381

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Blumer BHHS Georgia Properties

    906 Laurelwood Ct, Canton, GA 30115
  • 238 Parc Dr, Canton, GA 30114

    $650,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    238 Parc Dr, Canton, GA 30114

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,681

    Last Listing Agent Jack Lowry Century 21 Results

    238 Parc Dr, Canton, GA 30114
  • 501 Fable Ln, Canton, GA 30114

    $405,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    501 Fable Ln, Canton, GA 30114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,651

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Pickens Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    501 Fable Ln, Canton, GA 30114
  • 214 Gaston Ct, Canton, GA 30115

    $535,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    214 Gaston Ct, Canton, GA 30115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,298

    Last Listing Agent Joel Boss 1 Look Real Estate

    214 Gaston Ct, Canton, GA 30115
  • 422 Arrowhead Trail, Canton, GA 30114

    $373,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    422 Arrowhead Trail, Canton, GA 30114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,332

    Last Listing Agent Pasqualina Breznak Keller Williams North Atlanta

    422 Arrowhead Trail, Canton, GA 30114
  • 155 Point View Dr, Canton, GA 30114

    $365,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    155 Point View Dr, Canton, GA 30114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,204

    Last Listing Agent Tabra Word Atlanta Communities

    155 Point View Dr, Canton, GA 30114
  • 1600 Mountain Trace, Canton, GA 30114

    $425,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1600 Mountain Trace, Canton, GA 30114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,243

    Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Vinke Century 21 Results

    1600 Mountain Trace, Canton, GA 30114
  • 425 Chadwick Place, Canton, GA 30114

    $950,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    425 Chadwick Place, Canton, GA 30114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,745

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Bailey RE/MAX Town & Country

    425 Chadwick Place, Canton, GA 30114
  • 983 Woodbury Rd, Canton, GA 30114

    $639,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    983 Woodbury Rd, Canton, GA 30114

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,481

    Last Listing Agent Ceairra Funk Atlanta Communities

    983 Woodbury Rd, Canton, GA 30114
  • 761 Brooke View Dr, Canton, GA 30115

    $845,190 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    761 Brooke View Dr, Canton, GA 30115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Rodriguez LLane & Co.

    761 Brooke View Dr, Canton, GA 30115

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home