$1,400,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025
3246 Arbor Hill Rd, Canton, GA 30115
- Land
- 15.18 Acres
- $92,227 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Below List Price
- 142 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,389,959
Last Listing Agent Robert Taylor Virtual Properties Realty.com