Est $170,189
30 Middle Park Dr, Canton, IL 61520
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,316 Sq Ft
- Built 1992
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $125/SF
- 2 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $164,500
- Aug 21, 2024
Last Listing Agent Randy McMillen RE/MAX
Est $170,189
30 Middle Park Dr, Canton, IL 61520
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Randy McMillen RE/MAX
Est $194,645
45 Banyan Dr, Canton, IL 61520
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Adam Merrick Adam Merrick Real Estate
Est $228,450
1175 N Main St, Canton, IL 61520
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ed Ketcham Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.
Est $146,655
75 Edmar Dr, Canton, IL 61520
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michaeline Harrison Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.
Est $201,894
95 Longwood Dr, Canton, IL 61520
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Randy McMillen RE/MAX
Est $199,159
171 Park Plaza Dr, Canton, IL 61520
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lisa Fahrenbruch Rhoades Real Estate & Land Auc
Est $237,866
175 Park Plaza Dr, Canton, IL 61520
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ed Ketcham Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.
Est $120,712
110 N Park Dr, Canton, IL 61520
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ruey Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.
Est $157,909
95 N Park Dr, Canton, IL 61520
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brenda Yaeger Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.
Est $142,069
98 Van Dyke Dr, Canton, IL 61520
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.
Est $251,283
190 Stonegate Dr, Canton, IL 61520
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lisa Gardner Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.
Est $233,473
223 Gettysburg Dr, Canton, IL 61520
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Trudy Stuckey Gorsuch Realty & Auction
Est $202,599