9,297

Properties in ZIP Code 02021

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $767,866 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Brooksweld Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      18 Brooksweld Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $726,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Minka vanBeuzekom Coldwell Banker Realty - Cambridge

    • /41

      Est $774,516 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Cedar Dr, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      5 Cedar Dr, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Devane William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /41

      Est $1,154,980 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Sullivan Way, Canton, MA 02021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5 Sullivan Way, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $370/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Bean Joe Bean Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $1,131,759 Not Listed For Sale

      2025 Washington St, Canton, MA 02021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2025 Washington St, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,055,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marjorie Levy Coldwell Banker Realty - Canton

    • /23

      Est $1,028,556 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Adrienne Dr, Canton, MA 02021

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5 Adrienne Dr, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Simone Better Living Real Estate, LLC

    • /23

      Est $841,493 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Hubbard St, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3 Hubbard St, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darin Thompson Stuart St James, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $807,619 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Sutcliffe Ave, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      38 Sutcliffe Ave, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan DiMatteo Oval Group Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Est $1,324,121 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Old Coach Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      21 Old Coach Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Reddish William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /42

      Est $969,570 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Colonial Ln, Canton, MA 02021

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12 Colonial Ln, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Makarios Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /41

      Est $1,082,938 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Kenney St, Canton, MA 02021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      48 Kenney St, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Vettori Luna Realty

    • /16

      Est $715,627 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Kenney St, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      44 Kenney St, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Britta Reissfelder Coldwell Banker Realty - Canton

    • /8

      Est $784,417 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Kenney St, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      47 Kenney St, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Fadli Advisors Living - Canton

    • /24

      Est $797,362 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Randolph St, Canton, MA 02021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      28 Randolph St, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $459/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Roberts William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /40

      Est $781,573 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Redman Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      21 Redman Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $389/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deric Lipski Keller Williams Realty

    • /16

      Est $711,313 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Redman Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6 Redman Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $473/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

• /16

      Est $642,056 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Ridgehill Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      20 Ridgehill Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

• /33

      Est $862,968 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Old Coach Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      11 Old Coach Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mayer Compass

    • /42

      Est $853,593 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Old Coach Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      10 Old Coach Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Dovetail Group eXp Realty

    • /22

      Est $743,769 Not Listed For Sale

      1790 Washington St, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1790 Washington St, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $714,500
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hurley Donahue Real Estate Co.

    • /13

      Est $668,050 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Redman Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      22 Redman Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Berardi William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /38

      Est $840,967 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Kingsbury Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4 Kingsbury Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Gross Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /39

      Est $871,351 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Kingsbury Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5 Kingsbury Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mayer Compass

    • /31

      Est $780,726 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Oak Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      74 Oak Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brigid Murphy Access

    • /33

      Est $827,810 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Oak Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      67 Oak Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

• /17

      Est $525,852 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Pleasant Cir, Canton, MA 02021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      95 Pleasant Cir, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Geden Hingham Real Estate Co.

    • /35

      Est $890,799 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Pleasant Cir, Canton, MA 02021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      85 Pleasant Cir, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Cunniff Coldwell Banker Realty - Canton

    • /39

      Est $798,368 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Shore Dr, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      8 Shore Dr, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $813,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vilma Michienzi RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $711,050 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Pleasant Cir, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      49 Pleasant Cir, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

• /34

      Est $785,641 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Pleasant Cir, Canton, MA 02021

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      23 Pleasant Cir, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Fahy Coldwell Banker Realty - Canton

    • /37

      Est $1,321,080 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Chapelgate Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      40 Chapelgate Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lisa Caulfield Coldwell Banker Realty - Canton

    • /41

      Est $1,373,293 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Chapelgate Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      35 Chapelgate Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Godin Conway - Canton

    • /42

      Est $814,356 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Short St, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7 Short St, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Weiss Team RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $783,605 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Capper Dr, Canton, MA 02021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      123 Capper Dr, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $463/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Christino Keller Williams Realty

    • /37

      Est $928,224 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Elizabeth St, Canton, MA 02021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5 Elizabeth St, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mayer Compass

    • /25

      Est $798,592 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Meadows Ave, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3 Meadows Ave, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

• /27

      Est $809,973 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Lillian Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7 Lillian Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $751,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mikel DeFrancesco William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /38

      Est $811,523 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Jeffrey Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9 Jeffrey Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Christino Keller Williams Realty

    • /20

      Est $885,136 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Sawyer Ave, Canton, MA 02021

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3 Sawyer Ave, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    • /18

      Est $794,008 Not Listed For Sale

      690 Pleasant St, Canton, MA 02021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1780
      690 Pleasant St, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Camarra Camber Real Estate, Inc.

    • /11

      Est $549,262 Not Listed For Sale

      723 Pleasant St, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      723 Pleasant St, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home