9,620

Homes in ZIP Code 02021

Section Image
  • /40

    $751,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    11 Janice Rd, Canton, MA 02021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,024

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Driscoll South Shore Sotheby's International Realty

    11 Janice Rd, Canton, MA 02021
    • /39

      Est $765,104 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Indian Woods Way, Canton, MA 02021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      48 Indian Woods Way, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,900
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fred Yaitanes Nadine Israel Team Keller Williams Realty

  • /42

    $949,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,969 Sq Ft

    296 Chapman St, Canton, MA 02021

    Prepare to fall in love with this fully renovated ranch home, offering nearly 3,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space! Nestled on one of the most scenic roads in Canton and just minutes from the train, this home perfectly blends convenience with charm. Step inside to discover a chef-style kitchen that will take your breath away—complete with top-tier finishes, abundant counter

    Melissa Mayer Compass

    296 Chapman St, Canton, MA 02021
  • /11

    $900,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    6 Andrea Dr, Canton, MA 02021

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $933,432

    Last Listing Agent Renee Roberts William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    6 Andrea Dr, Canton, MA 02021
    • /35

      Est $742,527 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Indian Woods Way, Canton, MA 02021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2 Indian Woods Way, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $722,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Piazza Coldwell Banker Realty - Sharon

  • /14

    $800,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    20 Hemlock Dr, Canton, MA 02021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,739

    Last Listing Agent Nora Capraro Compass

    20 Hemlock Dr, Canton, MA 02021
    • /28

      Est $749,940 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Tracywood Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4 Tracywood Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $384/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Clancy Mabel Real Estate

  • /25

    $875,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    22 Oakdale Rd, Canton, MA 02021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,215

    Last Listing Agent Bob Simone Better Living Real Estate, LLC

    22 Oakdale Rd, Canton, MA 02021
    • /40

      Est $893,082 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Sunnybrook Ln, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      18 Sunnybrook Ln, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mayer Compass

  • /42

    $865,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    14 Iris Ct Unit 14, Canton, MA 02021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Rosen Coldwell Banker Realty - Canton

    14 Iris Ct Unit 14, Canton, MA 02021
    • /41

      Est $805,530 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Autumn Cir, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      11 Autumn Cir, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Burgess Compass

  • /33

    $921,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    7 Surrey Ln, Canton, MA 02021

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

7 Surrey Ln, Canton, MA 02021
    • /25

      Est $391,826 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Turnpike St, Canton, MA 02021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      208 Turnpike St, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Trapp The Simply Sold Realty Co.

  • /31

    $720,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    630 Pleasant St, Canton, MA 02021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,067

    Last Listing Agent Steven Pizzarella RE/MAX Partners

    630 Pleasant St, Canton, MA 02021
    • /24

      Est $569,023 Not Listed For Sale

      194 Turnpike St, Canton, MA 02021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      194 Turnpike St, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Medina Realty World

  • /35

    $855,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2073 Washington St, Canton, MA 02021

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,064

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Jones Baird Coldwell Banker Realty - Canton

    2073 Washington St, Canton, MA 02021
    • /27

      Est $777,224 Not Listed For Sale

      595 Randolph St, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      595 Randolph St, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Devane William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

  • /41

    $1,460,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    118 Indian Ln, Canton, MA 02021

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,473,203

118 Indian Ln, Canton, MA 02021
    • /31

      Est $610,631 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Farm St, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      34 Farm St, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $469/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Do Keller Williams Realty

  • /27

    $554,900 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    29 Maple St Unit C, Canton, MA 02021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,434

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Spear O'Grady Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    29 Maple St Unit C, Canton, MA 02021
    • /42

      Est $726,553 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Wentworth Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      36 Wentworth Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Livian Massachusetts Team Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

  • /18

    $574,900 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    9 Josephine St, Canton, MA 02021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $807/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,364

    Last Listing Agent Kessie Ausiaikova Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    9 Josephine St, Canton, MA 02021
    • /35

      Est $643,339 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Randolph St, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      50 Randolph St, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judi Leonard Coldwell Banker Realty - Norwell - Hanover Regional Office

  • /42

    $900,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    33 Kelly Way Unit 33, Canton, MA 02021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Mayer Compass

    33 Kelly Way Unit 33, Canton, MA 02021
    • /18

      Est $786,983 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Sandy Ave, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3 Sandy Ave, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Ferent William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

  • /22

    $670,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    32 Oakdale Rd, Canton, MA 02021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $603/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,469

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Ballou Donahue Real Estate Co.

    32 Oakdale Rd, Canton, MA 02021
    • /36

      Est $653,577 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Blackman Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      17 Blackman Rd, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Zide ERA Key Realty Services- Fram

  • /16

    $845,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    19 Cynthia Rd, Canton, MA 02021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,955

    Last Listing Agent Viktor Spigulis Cameron Real Estate Group

    19 Cynthia Rd, Canton, MA 02021
    • /12

      Est $729,204 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Robinwood Dr, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      19 Robinwood Dr, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent NER + Co. Team Northeast Realty + Co.

  • /42

    $830,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    150 Dedham St, Canton, MA 02021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,551

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Marjollet Ceres Real Estate

    150 Dedham St, Canton, MA 02021
    • /40

      Est $760,127 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Edward St, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      23 Edward St, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana White Better Living Real Estate, LLC

  • /12

    $769,800 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    20 Audubon Way Unit 301, Canton, MA 02021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janice Dumont JD Advisors, Inc

    20 Audubon Way Unit 301, Canton, MA 02021
    • /20

      Est $743,549 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Sandy Ave, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      11 Sandy Ave, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Tepper Zander Realty Group

  • /42

    $1,150,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    307 York St, Canton, MA 02021

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,183,846

    Last Listing Agent Edmond McGonagle William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    307 York St, Canton, MA 02021
    • /13

      Est $771,278 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Estey Way, Canton, MA 02021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2 Estey Way, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 05, 2023

• /25

    $730,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    24 Charles Dr, Canton, MA 02021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,218

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Feeney Real Broker MA, LLC

    24 Charles Dr, Canton, MA 02021
    • /34

      Est $758,219 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Pleasant St, Canton, MA 02021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1220 Pleasant St, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aliza Dash Hammond Residential Real Estate

  • /42

    $710,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3 Rustlewood Dr, Canton, MA 02021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,986

    Last Listing Agent Janel Hughes True Homes Realty, LLC

    3 Rustlewood Dr, Canton, MA 02021
    • /42

      Est $1,616,748 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Green St, Canton, MA 02021

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      99 Green St, Canton, MA 02021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,535,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Malanga William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

  • /41

    $1,015,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    138 Dedham St, Canton, MA 02021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $995,542

    Last Listing Agent Zach Barron Core Property Group, LLC

    138 Dedham St, Canton, MA 02021

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home