1,637

Cherry Hill Homes

Section Image
    • 705 Revere St, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $510,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Revere St, Canton, MI 48188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      705 Revere St, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Greg Kime Kime Realty

    • 843 Reagan St, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $475,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      843 Reagan St, Canton, MI 48188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      843 Reagan St, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joe Muck J Muck Realty

    • 49513 Cherry Hill Rd Unit 739, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $421,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      49513 Cherry Hill Rd Unit 739, Canton, MI 48188

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      49513 Cherry Hill Rd Unit 739, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,900
      • Sep 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Sawosko HSH Realty LLC

    • 49494 Division St, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $590,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      49494 Division St, Canton, MI 48188

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      49494 Division St, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Jul 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Sawosko HSH Realty LLC

    • 50762 Paine St, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $640,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      50762 Paine St, Canton, MI 48188

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      50762 Paine St, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Heather Shaffer PH Relocation Services LLC

    • 247 Liberty St Unit 99, Canton, MI 48188

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 Liberty St Unit 99, Canton, MI 48188

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      247 Liberty St Unit 99, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Oct 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Haggerty Remerica Hometown One

    • /2

      Est $313,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 Roosevelt St Unit 132, Canton, MI 48188

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      350 Roosevelt St Unit 132, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Dozier Remerica Hometown III

    • 873 Reef Dr, Canton, MI 48187

      Est $657,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      873 Reef Dr, Canton, MI 48187

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      873 Reef Dr, Canton, MI 48187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,620
      • Aug 14, 2020

• 794 Revere St, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $571,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      794 Revere St, Canton, MI 48188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      794 Revere St, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,695
      • Dec 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Greg Kime Kime Realty

    • 49554 Seagrass, Canton, MI 48187

      Est $669,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      49554 Seagrass, Canton, MI 48187

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      49554 Seagrass, Canton, MI 48187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,000
      • Nov 13, 2020

• 49607 Shire Ln, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $571,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      49607 Shire Ln, Canton, MI 48188

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      49607 Shire Ln, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Erik Wright Social House Real Estate Group LLC

    • 50358 Maywood, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $724,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      50358 Maywood, Canton, MI 48188

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      50358 Maywood, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,990
      • Sep 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Botham Brookside Realty Company LLC

    • /2

      Est $551,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      49488 Hancock St, Canton, MI 48188

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      49488 Hancock St, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Bartling Preferred, Realtors® Ltd

    • 49909 Harding St, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $578,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      49909 Harding St, Canton, MI 48188

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      49909 Harding St, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Beth Watson Good Company

    • /39

      Est $541,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      50121 Grant St, Canton, MI 48188

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      50121 Grant St, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Post Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 50118 Grant St, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $501,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      50118 Grant St, Canton, MI 48188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      50118 Grant St, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Aug 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Charles Saliard Keller Williams Advantage

    • 50719 Maywood, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $668,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      50719 Maywood, Canton, MI 48188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      50719 Maywood, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Casey Salazar Toll Realty Michigan Inc

    • 814 Reagan St, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $568,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 Reagan St, Canton, MI 48188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      814 Reagan St, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Zimmer Signature Sotheby's International Realty Nvl

    • 0 Backshore Dr, Canton, MI 48187

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Backshore Dr, Canton, MI 48187

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      0 Backshore Dr, Canton, MI 48187

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,250
      • Jul 31, 2019

• 0 Shoreline Dr, Canton, MI 48187

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Shoreline Dr, Canton, MI 48187

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      0 Shoreline Dr, Canton, MI 48187

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,170
      • Sep 28, 2019

• 1191 Orchid Cir Unit 10, Canton, MI 48187

      Est $388,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      1191 Orchid Cir Unit 10, Canton, MI 48187

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1191 Orchid Cir Unit 10, Canton, MI 48187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,795
      • Nov 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Gates MJC Real Estate Co Inc.

    • 49743 Hancock St, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $620,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      49743 Hancock St, Canton, MI 48188

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      49743 Hancock St, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Lewis Remerica Hometown

    • 49532 Hancock St, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $514,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      49532 Hancock St, Canton, MI 48188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      49532 Hancock St, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Safadi Internet Real Estate, Inc

    • /2

      Est $448,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      827 N Ridge Rd, Canton, MI 48187

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      827 N Ridge Rd, Canton, MI 48187

      Last Sold Summary

    • 647 Aylesbury Ct Unit 50, Canton, MI 48187

      Est $749,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      647 Aylesbury Ct Unit 50, Canton, MI 48187

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      647 Aylesbury Ct Unit 50, Canton, MI 48187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joy Santiago-Clark Dwellings Unlimited LLC

    • 48803 Cherry Hill Rd, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $719,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      48803 Cherry Hill Rd, Canton, MI 48188

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      48803 Cherry Hill Rd, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $712,800
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kenyon NextHome Evolution

    • 50111 Harding St Unit 121, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $288,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      50111 Harding St Unit 121, Canton, MI 48188

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      50111 Harding St Unit 121, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Chudzinski KW Professionals

    • 483 Prospect Hill St, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $716,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      483 Prospect Hill St, Canton, MI 48188

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      483 Prospect Hill St, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,500
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Karapatsakis Remerica Hometown III

    • 51230 Upland View St, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $749,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      51230 Upland View St, Canton, MI 48188

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      51230 Upland View St, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ali Fayz Real Estate One

    • 51139 Gold Ridge Ln, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $592,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      51139 Gold Ridge Ln, Canton, MI 48188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      51139 Gold Ridge Ln, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laila Dakroub RE/MAX

    • 525 N Ridge Rd, Canton, MI 48187

      Est $851,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 N Ridge Rd, Canton, MI 48187

      • Built 1953
      525 N Ridge Rd, Canton, MI 48187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $791/SF
      • 915 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Van Esley Van Esley Real Estate Inc

    • 525 Constitution St Unit 59, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $330,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Constitution St Unit 59, Canton, MI 48188

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      525 Constitution St Unit 59, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lloyd O'dell KW Professionals

    • 49423 Taft Ln Unit 194, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $785,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      49423 Taft Ln Unit 194, Canton, MI 48188

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      49423 Taft Ln Unit 194, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Vroom Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 50095 Jackson Ln Unit 403, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $425,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      50095 Jackson Ln Unit 403, Canton, MI 48188

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      50095 Jackson Ln Unit 403, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Kirton Redfin Corporation

    • 841 Roosevelt St Unit 407, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $398,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      841 Roosevelt St Unit 407, Canton, MI 48188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      841 Roosevelt St Unit 407, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Therese Antonelli Moving The Mitten RE Group Inc

    • 51056 Sleepy Hollow Ln Unit 4, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $414,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      51056 Sleepy Hollow Ln Unit 4, Canton, MI 48188

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      51056 Sleepy Hollow Ln Unit 4, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hari Kakumanu Community Choice Realty Associates, LLC

    • 50230 Harding St Unit 273, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $466,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      50230 Harding St Unit 273, Canton, MI 48188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      50230 Harding St Unit 273, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna McDonald RE/MAX

    • 49389 Woodson Way Unit 54, Canton, MI 48187

      Est $618,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      49389 Woodson Way Unit 54, Canton, MI 48187

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      49389 Woodson Way Unit 54, Canton, MI 48187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mrinal Sharma KW Professionals

    • 51209 Sleepy Hollow Ln Unit 18, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $412,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      51209 Sleepy Hollow Ln Unit 18, Canton, MI 48188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      51209 Sleepy Hollow Ln Unit 18, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Hackett @properties Christie's Int'l RE Northville

    • 49957 Jackson Ln Unit 386, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $516,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      49957 Jackson Ln Unit 386, Canton, MI 48188

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      49957 Jackson Ln Unit 386, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barb Stieper Century 21 Curran & Oberski

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home