1,637

Cherry Hill Homes

Section Image
    • 51046 Baileys Landing, Canton, MI 48187

      Not Listed For Sale

      51046 Baileys Landing, Canton, MI 48187

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      51046 Baileys Landing, Canton, MI 48187

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,380
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Lombardo Lombardo Realty

    • 51183 Quaker Ln, Canton, MI 48187

      Not Listed For Sale

      51183 Quaker Ln, Canton, MI 48187

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      51183 Quaker Ln, Canton, MI 48187

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,585
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Lombardo Lombardo Realty

    • 51166 Quaker Ln, Canton, MI 48187

      Not Listed For Sale

      51166 Quaker Ln, Canton, MI 48187

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      51166 Quaker Ln, Canton, MI 48187

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $731,145
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Lombardo Lombardo Realty

    • 51192 Quaker Ln, Canton, MI 48187

      Not Listed For Sale

      51192 Quaker Ln, Canton, MI 48187

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      51192 Quaker Ln, Canton, MI 48187

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,985
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Lombardo Lombardo Realty

    • 50864 Ross St, Canton, MI 48187

      Not Listed For Sale

      50864 Ross St, Canton, MI 48187

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      50864 Ross St, Canton, MI 48187

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,442
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Lombardo Lombardo Realty

    • 50852 Ross St, Canton, MI 48187

      Not Listed For Sale

      50852 Ross St, Canton, MI 48187

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      50852 Ross St, Canton, MI 48187

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,640
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Lombardo Lombardo Realty

    • 50777 Ross St, Canton, MI 48187

      Not Listed For Sale

      50777 Ross St, Canton, MI 48187

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      50777 Ross St, Canton, MI 48187

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,955
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Lombardo Lombardo Realty

    • 49610 Hancock St, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $613,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      49610 Hancock St, Canton, MI 48188

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      49610 Hancock St, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sorra Scott @properties Christie's Int'l RE Northville

    • 948 Coldrose Way, Canton, MI 48187

      Est $746,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      948 Coldrose Way, Canton, MI 48187

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      948 Coldrose Way, Canton, MI 48187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $708,963
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Goldman Evergreen Realty LLC

    • 865 Coldrose Way, Canton, MI 48187

      Est $777,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      865 Coldrose Way, Canton, MI 48187

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      865 Coldrose Way, Canton, MI 48187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $787,557
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Goldman Evergreen Realty LLC

    • 49679 Cherry Hill Rd, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $377,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      49679 Cherry Hill Rd, Canton, MI 48188

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      49679 Cherry Hill Rd, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yong Sun AutoCity Realty LLC

    • 51021 Baileys Landing, Canton, MI 48187

      Not Listed For Sale

      51021 Baileys Landing, Canton, MI 48187

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      51021 Baileys Landing, Canton, MI 48187

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $787,740
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Lombardo Lombardo Realty

    • 50887 Ross St, Canton, MI 48187

      Not Listed For Sale

      50887 Ross St, Canton, MI 48187

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      50887 Ross St, Canton, MI 48187

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,805
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Lombardo Lombardo Realty

    • 50799 Ross St, Canton, MI 48187

      Not Listed For Sale

      50799 Ross St, Canton, MI 48187

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      50799 Ross St, Canton, MI 48187

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $603,695
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Lombardo Lombardo Realty

    • /2

      Est $539,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      49581 Shire Ln, Canton, MI 48188

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      49581 Shire Ln, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

    • 50839 Ross St, Canton, MI 48187

      Not Listed For Sale

      50839 Ross St, Canton, MI 48187

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      50839 Ross St, Canton, MI 48187

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $697,775
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Lombardo Lombardo Realty

    • 49565 Cherry Hill Rd, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $397,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      49565 Cherry Hill Rd, Canton, MI 48188

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      49565 Cherry Hill Rd, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hari Kakumanu Community Choice Realty Associates, LLC

    • 154 Chester Arthur Dr, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $438,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Chester Arthur Dr, Canton, MI 48188

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      154 Chester Arthur Dr, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Janosik Berkshire Hathaway Michigan

    • 50825 Ross St, Canton, MI 48187

      Not Listed For Sale

      50825 Ross St, Canton, MI 48187

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      50825 Ross St, Canton, MI 48187

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Greg Kime Kime Realty

    • 50818 Ross St, Canton, MI 48187

      Not Listed For Sale

      50818 Ross St, Canton, MI 48187

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      50818 Ross St, Canton, MI 48187

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,441
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Lombardo Lombardo Realty

    • 49513 Cherry Hill Rd, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $421,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      49513 Cherry Hill Rd, Canton, MI 48188

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      49513 Cherry Hill Rd, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,500
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Goodman Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 50847 Ross St, Canton, MI 48187

      Not Listed For Sale

      50847 Ross St, Canton, MI 48187

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      50847 Ross St, Canton, MI 48187

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $608,967
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Lombardo Lombardo Realty

    • 50741 Ross St, Canton, MI 48187

      Not Listed For Sale

      50741 Ross St, Canton, MI 48187

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      50741 Ross St, Canton, MI 48187

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,810
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Lombardo Lombardo Realty

    • 50723 Ross St, Canton, MI 48187

      Not Listed For Sale

      50723 Ross St, Canton, MI 48187

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      50723 Ross St, Canton, MI 48187

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,890
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Lombardo Lombardo Realty

    • 50888 Ross St, Canton, MI 48187

      Not Listed For Sale

      50888 Ross St, Canton, MI 48187

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      50888 Ross St, Canton, MI 48187

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $676,046
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Lombardo Lombardo Realty

    • 50478 Jefferson St, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $480,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      50478 Jefferson St, Canton, MI 48188

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      50478 Jefferson St, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Workman KW Professionals

    • 51176 Glen Hollow Ave, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $695,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      51176 Glen Hollow Ave, Canton, MI 48188

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      51176 Glen Hollow Ave, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noel Bittinger Bittinger Team, REALTORS

    • 310 Chester Arthur Dr, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $514,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Chester Arthur Dr, Canton, MI 48188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      310 Chester Arthur Dr, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patty Hawley Remerica United Realty

    • 823 Lake Woods Dr, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $750,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      823 Lake Woods Dr, Canton, MI 48188

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      823 Lake Woods Dr, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $732,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Bernas RE/MAX

    • 737 Prospect Hill St, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $649,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      737 Prospect Hill St, Canton, MI 48188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      737 Prospect Hill St, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Strat Rocket Homes Real Estate LLC

    • 49644 Shire Ln, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $530,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      49644 Shire Ln, Canton, MI 48188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      49644 Shire Ln, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim DiMora Keller Williams Advantage

    • 276 Chester Arthur Dr, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $549,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      276 Chester Arthur Dr, Canton, MI 48188

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      276 Chester Arthur Dr, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Vroom Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 49658 Division St, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $592,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      49658 Division St, Canton, MI 48188

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      49658 Division St, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Therese Antonelli Moving The Mitten RE Group Inc

    • 872 Constitution St, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $474,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      872 Constitution St, Canton, MI 48188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      872 Constitution St, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

• 50428 Hedgewood Dr, Canton, MI 48187

      Est $785,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      50428 Hedgewood Dr, Canton, MI 48187

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      50428 Hedgewood Dr, Canton, MI 48187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,660
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Goldman Evergreen Realty LLC

    • 50665 Baileys Landing, Canton, MI 48187

      Not Listed For Sale

      50665 Baileys Landing, Canton, MI 48187

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      50665 Baileys Landing, Canton, MI 48187

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $664,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Camille Prochazka National Realty Centers, Inc

    • 50675 Steed Dr, Canton, MI 48187

      Not Listed For Sale

      50675 Steed Dr, Canton, MI 48187

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      50675 Steed Dr, Canton, MI 48187

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Manuel My Realty LLC

    • 6005 Blackburn, Canton, MI 48187

      Est $935,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      6005 Blackburn, Canton, MI 48187

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6005 Blackburn, Canton, MI 48187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Glover KW Professionals

    • 50170 Grant St, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $527,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      50170 Grant St, Canton, MI 48188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      50170 Grant St, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Hicks Real Estate One

    • 49583 Cherry Hill Rd Unit 28, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $393,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      49583 Cherry Hill Rd Unit 28, Canton, MI 48188

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      49583 Cherry Hill Rd Unit 28, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Johnson RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home