1,637

Cherry Hill Homes

Section Image
    • 49560 Garfield Ln, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $680,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      49560 Garfield Ln, Canton, MI 48188

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      49560 Garfield Ln, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Bartley Patterson RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

    • 51211 Gold Ridge Ln Unit 16, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $539,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      51211 Gold Ridge Ln Unit 16, Canton, MI 48188

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      51211 Gold Ridge Ln Unit 16, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,250
      • Oct 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Noel Bittinger Bittinger Team, REALTORS

    • 50452 Coolidge St, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $486,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      50452 Coolidge St, Canton, MI 48188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      50452 Coolidge St, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Sep 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Jacunski Temporary Inactive Users

    • 49682 Garfield Ln, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $746,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      49682 Garfield Ln, Canton, MI 48188

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      49682 Garfield Ln, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,950
      • Mar 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent John McArdle Remerica Hometown One

    • 48922 Woodson Way Unit 19, Canton, MI 48187

      Est $606,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      48922 Woodson Way Unit 19, Canton, MI 48187

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      48922 Woodson Way Unit 19, Canton, MI 48187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Aug 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent George Chirackal Real Estate One Clinton

    • 372 Filmore St Unit 138, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $250,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      372 Filmore St Unit 138, Canton, MI 48188

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      372 Filmore St Unit 138, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Oct 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Bashi Preferred, Realtors® Ltd

    • 50357 Colonial St Unit 262, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $538,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      50357 Colonial St Unit 262, Canton, MI 48188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      50357 Colonial St Unit 262, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,800
      • Nov 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joelle Boros National Realty Centers, Inc

    • 48870 Castleford Dr Unit 85, Canton, MI 48187

      Est $789,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      48870 Castleford Dr Unit 85, Canton, MI 48187

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      48870 Castleford Dr Unit 85, Canton, MI 48187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Mar 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Steven Moore KW Showcase Realty

    • 50493 Monroe St Unit 22, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $445,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      50493 Monroe St Unit 22, Canton, MI 48188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      50493 Monroe St Unit 22, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Halley RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

    • 245 S Village Way Unit 20, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $299,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 S Village Way Unit 20, Canton, MI 48188

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      245 S Village Way Unit 20, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jul 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sousanna Hadjinian Remerica Hometown III

    • 761 Buchanan St Unit 369, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $596,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      761 Buchanan St Unit 369, Canton, MI 48188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      761 Buchanan St Unit 369, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Therese Antonelli Moving The Mitten RE Group Inc

    • 197 S Village Way Unit 14, Canton, MI 48188

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 S Village Way Unit 14, Canton, MI 48188

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      197 S Village Way Unit 14, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Hawthorne Remerica Hometown One

    • 366 E Canford Park Unit 27, Canton, MI 48187

      Est $586,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      366 E Canford Park Unit 27, Canton, MI 48187

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      366 E Canford Park Unit 27, Canton, MI 48187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Oct 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Mckeever Plymouth Realty Group

    • 50201 Jefferson St Unit 411, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $594,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      50201 Jefferson St Unit 411, Canton, MI 48188

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      50201 Jefferson St Unit 411, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Nov 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Payton-Hines Lynn & Associates

    • 50213 Jefferson St Unit 412, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $507,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      50213 Jefferson St Unit 412, Canton, MI 48188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      50213 Jefferson St Unit 412, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Curt Dozier Remerica Hometown III

    • 50273 Jefferson St Unit 417, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $550,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      50273 Jefferson St Unit 417, Canton, MI 48188

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      50273 Jefferson St Unit 417, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jul 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Peter Lee EXP Realty

    • /23

      Est $461,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      51113 Sleepy Hollow Ln Unit 25, Canton, MI 48188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      51113 Sleepy Hollow Ln Unit 25, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Sep 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Rob Ewing Real Estate One Inc

    • 179 Village Way Unit 11, Canton, MI 48188

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Village Way Unit 11, Canton, MI 48188

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      179 Village Way Unit 11, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Dunn Real Estate One Inc

    • 347 S Village Way Unit 35, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $321,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      347 S Village Way Unit 35, Canton, MI 48188

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      347 S Village Way Unit 35, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Aug 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Reasons Coldwell Banker Professionals-Northville

    • 51084 Sleepy Hollow Ln Unit 6, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $460,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      51084 Sleepy Hollow Ln Unit 6, Canton, MI 48188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      51084 Sleepy Hollow Ln Unit 6, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dave Piyush Real Estate One

    • /69

      Est $282,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 Filmore St Unit 145, Canton, MI 48188

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      336 Filmore St Unit 145, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Barrett Real Estate One Inc

    • 173 Village Way Unit 10, Canton, MI 48188

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Village Way Unit 10, Canton, MI 48188

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      173 Village Way Unit 10, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nena Lowry KW Showcase Realty

    • 49086 Crescent Dr Unit 48, Canton, MI 48187

      Est $621,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      49086 Crescent Dr Unit 48, Canton, MI 48187

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      49086 Crescent Dr Unit 48, Canton, MI 48187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Denise Stempien Remerica United Realty

    • /2

      Est $311,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      367 Patriot St Unit 162, Canton, MI 48188

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      367 Patriot St Unit 162, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Curt Dozier Remerica Hometown III

    • /37

      Est $410,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      51139 Sleepy Hollow Ln Unit 23, Canton, MI 48188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      51139 Sleepy Hollow Ln Unit 23, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Martin Howard Hanna Real Estate

    • 51104 Gold Ridge Ln Unit 4, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $660,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      51104 Gold Ridge Ln Unit 4, Canton, MI 48188

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      51104 Gold Ridge Ln Unit 4, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Chris Karapatsakis Remerica Hometown III

    • 48453 Woodson Way Unit 72, Canton, MI 48187

      Est $640,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      48453 Woodson Way Unit 72, Canton, MI 48187

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      48453 Woodson Way Unit 72, Canton, MI 48187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Kovatch EXP Realty

    • /65

      Est $789,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      48837 Castleford Dr Unit 39, Canton, MI 48187

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      48837 Castleford Dr Unit 39, Canton, MI 48187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent James Manolakis Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    • 549 Mckinley Cir Unit 157, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $686,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      549 Mckinley Cir Unit 157, Canton, MI 48188

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      549 Mckinley Cir Unit 157, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Noel Bittinger Bittinger Team, REALTORS

    • 50437 Monroe St Unit 32, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $299,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      50437 Monroe St Unit 32, Canton, MI 48188

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      50437 Monroe St Unit 32, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Alan Stokfisz Remerica Hometown One

    • 50240 Hancock St, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $547,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      50240 Hancock St, Canton, MI 48188

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      50240 Hancock St, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,900
      • Oct 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rose Lang KW Professionals

    • 172 W Canford Park Unit 53, Canton, MI 48187

      Est $646,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 W Canford Park Unit 53, Canton, MI 48187

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      172 W Canford Park Unit 53, Canton, MI 48187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Todd Taliaferro EXP Realty

    • 555 Constitution St Unit 61, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $353,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Constitution St Unit 61, Canton, MI 48188

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      555 Constitution St Unit 61, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Nov 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Reedy River Oaks Realty

    • 283 W Canford Park Unit 6, Canton, MI 48187

      Est $637,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 W Canford Park Unit 6, Canton, MI 48187

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      283 W Canford Park Unit 6, Canton, MI 48187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Aug 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Todd Taliaferro EXP Realty

    • 51163 High Meadow Crossing St Unit 30, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $631,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      51163 High Meadow Crossing St Unit 30, Canton, MI 48188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      51163 High Meadow Crossing St Unit 30, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Glover KW Professionals

    • 51215 Upland View St Unit 42, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $672,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      51215 Upland View St Unit 42, Canton, MI 48188

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      51215 Upland View St Unit 42, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Jul 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Erika Burke Healy Homes Realty Inc

    • 408 Roosevelt St Unit 235, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $434,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Roosevelt St Unit 235, Canton, MI 48188

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      408 Roosevelt St Unit 235, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Jul 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Noel Bittinger Bittinger Team, REALTORS

    • 51229 Upland View St Unit 43, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $644,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      51229 Upland View St Unit 43, Canton, MI 48188

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      51229 Upland View St Unit 43, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Apr 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sousanna Hadjinian Remerica Hometown III

    • 49598 Taft Ln Unit 210, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $711,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      49598 Taft Ln Unit 210, Canton, MI 48188

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      49598 Taft Ln Unit 210, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 261 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Greg Kime Kime Realty

    • 50177 Jefferson St Unit 409, Canton, MI 48188

      Est $622,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      50177 Jefferson St Unit 409, Canton, MI 48188

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      50177 Jefferson St Unit 409, Canton, MI 48188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,000
      • Jan 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Chris Karapatsakis Remerica Hometown III

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home