1,219

Recently Sold Canton, MI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 570 Concord Dr Unit 76, Canton, MI 48188

    $332,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    570 Concord Dr Unit 76, Canton, MI 48188

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,859

    Last Listing Agent Priyanka Dabhi KW Professionals

    570 Concord Dr Unit 76, Canton, MI 48188
  • 44217 Dartmouth St, Canton, MI 48188

    $520,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    44217 Dartmouth St, Canton, MI 48188

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,070

    Last Listing Agent Tim Bruce HomeCraft Real Estate

    44217 Dartmouth St, Canton, MI 48188
  • 2342 Lexington Cir N Unit 71, Canton, MI 48188

    $355,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    2342 Lexington Cir N Unit 71, Canton, MI 48188

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,071

    Last Listing Agent Tim Bruce HomeCraft Real Estate

    2342 Lexington Cir N Unit 71, Canton, MI 48188
  • 3512 Barry St, Wayne, MI 48184

    $129,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3512 Barry St, Wayne, MI 48184

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,731

    Last Listing Agent Fahad Sultan Motown Property Management Inc

    3512 Barry St, Wayne, MI 48184
  • 7776 S Royal Ct, Canton, MI 48187

    $455,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    7776 S Royal Ct, Canton, MI 48187

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,173

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Hodge RE/MAX Dream Properties

    7776 S Royal Ct, Canton, MI 48187
  • 7065 Epping Dr, Canton, MI 48187

    $415,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    7065 Epping Dr, Canton, MI 48187

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,291

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Richardson Social House Real Estate Group LLC

    7065 Epping Dr, Canton, MI 48187
  • 41784 White Tail Ln, Canton, MI 48188

    $331,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    41784 White Tail Ln, Canton, MI 48188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,632

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Rivera @properties Christie's Int'l RE Northville

    41784 White Tail Ln, Canton, MI 48188
  • 46998 Sherwood Ct, Canton, MI 48188

    $520,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    46998 Sherwood Ct, Canton, MI 48188

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,947

    Last Listing Agent Steve White Remerica United Realty

    46998 Sherwood Ct, Canton, MI 48188
  • 5113 Barnes Rd, Canton, MI 48188

    $540,140

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    5113 Barnes Rd, Canton, MI 48188

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,111

    Last Listing Agent Heather Shaffer PH Relocation Services LLC

    5113 Barnes Rd, Canton, MI 48188
  • /24

    $330,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    7591 Green Meadow Ln, Canton, MI 48187

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Dooley Preferred, Realtors Ltd

    7591 Green Meadow Ln, Canton, MI 48187
  • /2

    $742,495

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    51064 Ottawa Dr, Canton, MI 48187

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Harvest Arbor

    51064 Ottawa Dr, Canton, MI 48187
  • 1945 W Franklin Dr Unit 13, Canton, MI 48187

    $234,900

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1945 W Franklin Dr Unit 13, Canton, MI 48187

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,263

    Last Listing Agent Janel Barber Remerica Hometown One

    1945 W Franklin Dr Unit 13, Canton, MI 48187
  • 3571 Brooklyn Dr, Canton, MI 48188

    $510,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    3571 Brooklyn Dr, Canton, MI 48188

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,803

    Last Listing Agent Bill Darwich Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    3571 Brooklyn Dr, Canton, MI 48188
  • /58

    $740,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    49044 Poppleton Ct, Canton, MI 48187

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,850

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Packer Preferred, Realtors Ltd

    49044 Poppleton Ct, Canton, MI 48187
  • 3415 Wall St, Canton, MI 48188

    $408,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3415 Wall St, Canton, MI 48188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,039

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Petrucelli Real Estate One-Plymouth

    3415 Wall St, Canton, MI 48188
  • 47451 Wallingford Ct, Canton, MI 48188

    $715,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    47451 Wallingford Ct, Canton, MI 48188

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,315

    Last Listing Agent Matt Talbot Redefine Real Estate

    47451 Wallingford Ct, Canton, MI 48188
  • 5041 Hayes St, Wayne, MI 48184

    $170,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    5041 Hayes St, Wayne, MI 48184

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,395

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Ramsay RE/MAX Leading Edge

    5041 Hayes St, Wayne, MI 48184
  • 1550 Valentine Ct, Canton, MI 48188

    $510,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1550 Valentine Ct, Canton, MI 48188

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,470

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Grybas Keller Williams Advantage

    1550 Valentine Ct, Canton, MI 48188
  • /10

    $132,500

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5072 Winifred St, Wayne, MI 48184

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,743

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Massey Vantage Realty Group, LLC

    5072 Winifred St, Wayne, MI 48184
  • 1985 Peerce Ct Unit 5, Canton, MI 48187

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1985 Peerce Ct Unit 5, Canton, MI 48187

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,078

    Last Listing Agent Sabra Sanzotta Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices The Loft Warehouse

    1985 Peerce Ct Unit 5, Canton, MI 48187
  • 34264 Stellwagen St, Wayne, MI 48184

    $147,900

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    34264 Stellwagen St, Wayne, MI 48184

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,665

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Perrydore Apex Realty Centers

    34264 Stellwagen St, Wayne, MI 48184
  • 875 Meadowlake Rd, Canton, MI 48188

    $299,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    875 Meadowlake Rd, Canton, MI 48188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,965

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Sitko Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    875 Meadowlake Rd, Canton, MI 48188
  • 49761 Courtyard Ln Unit 60, Canton, MI 48188

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    49761 Courtyard Ln Unit 60, Canton, MI 48188

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,399

    Last Listing Agent Julie Fuller Redfin Corporation

    49761 Courtyard Ln Unit 60, Canton, MI 48188
  • 41659 Metaline Dr, Canton, MI 48187

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    41659 Metaline Dr, Canton, MI 48187

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,827

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Naumenko Real Estate One Grosse Pointe

    41659 Metaline Dr, Canton, MI 48187
  • /63

    $545,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    4814 Cranston Rd Unit 86, Canton, MI 48188

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,214

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Douglas Howard Hanna Real Estate

    4814 Cranston Rd Unit 86, Canton, MI 48188
  • 49963 Kent Ct, Canton Township, MI 48188

    $595,730

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    49963 Kent Ct, Canton Township, MI 48188

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,667

49963 Kent Ct, Canton Township, MI 48188
  • 45241 Danbury Rd, Canton, MI 48188

    $526,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    45241 Danbury Rd, Canton, MI 48188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,130

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Longo KW Professionals

    45241 Danbury Rd, Canton, MI 48188
  • 43871 Yorktown St, Canton, MI 48188

    $335,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    43871 Yorktown St, Canton, MI 48188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,980

    Last Listing Agent Nikolas Leible Prime + Property

    43871 Yorktown St, Canton, MI 48188
  • 43461 Stuart Ct, Canton, MI 48187

    $330,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    43461 Stuart Ct, Canton, MI 48187

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,893

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Golembiewski EXP Realty Main

    43461 Stuart Ct, Canton, MI 48187
  • 5872 Meadowview Dr, Canton, MI 48187

    $530,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    5872 Meadowview Dr, Canton, MI 48187

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,817

    Last Listing Agent Mike Sher Max Broock, REALTORS®-Bloomfield Hills

    5872 Meadowview Dr, Canton, MI 48187
  • 3877 Niagara St, Wayne, MI 48184

    $201,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3877 Niagara St, Wayne, MI 48184

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,614

    Last Listing Agent Fadi Fawzi EXP Z Real Estate

    3877 Niagara St, Wayne, MI 48184
  • 6844 Woodmere Dr, Canton, MI 48187

    $490,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6844 Woodmere Dr, Canton, MI 48187

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,644

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Knight Coldwell Banker Professionals-Northville

    6844 Woodmere Dr, Canton, MI 48187
  • 35373 Forest St Unit 15, Wayne, MI 48184

    $199,900

    Sold May 08, 2026

    35373 Forest St Unit 15, Wayne, MI 48184

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,093

    Last Listing Agent Dan Walker Aurora Realty Group

    35373 Forest St Unit 15, Wayne, MI 48184
  • 51185 Glen Hollow Ave, Canton, MI 48188

    $715,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    51185 Glen Hollow Ave, Canton, MI 48188

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,083

    Last Listing Agent Erik Wright Social House Real Estate Group LLC

    51185 Glen Hollow Ave, Canton, MI 48188
  • 2759 Calloway Ct, Canton, MI 48188

    $450,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2759 Calloway Ct, Canton, MI 48188

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,682

    Last Listing Agent Ajai Alex Clients First, REALTORS®

    2759 Calloway Ct, Canton, MI 48188
  • /49

    $355,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    185 Sheffield Ct Unit 1, Canton, MI 48188

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keith Zimmerman Keller Williams Professionals

    185 Sheffield Ct Unit 1, Canton, MI 48188
  • 46985 Glastonbury Dr, Canton, MI 48188

    $655,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    46985 Glastonbury Dr, Canton, MI 48188

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,788

    Last Listing Agent Des Maylinda Shemshedini Coldwell Banker Professionals-Northville

    46985 Glastonbury Dr, Canton, MI 48188
  • /35

    $145,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3953 Niagara St, Wayne, MI 48184

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,668

    Last Listing Agent Hiba Bilbeisi Real Estate One Inc

    3953 Niagara St, Wayne, MI 48184
  • 47247 Bartlett Dr, Canton, MI 48187

    $435,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    47247 Bartlett Dr, Canton, MI 48187

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,052

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Stewart Keller Williams Home

    47247 Bartlett Dr, Canton, MI 48187
  • /20

    $446,500

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    6608 Whitehurst St, Canton, MI 48187

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,128

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Walls Walls Realty

    6608 Whitehurst St, Canton, MI 48187

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home