1,219

Recently Sold Canton, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 2065 Pinecroft Dr Unit 201, Canton, MI 48188

    $295,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2065 Pinecroft Dr Unit 201, Canton, MI 48188

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,723

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Glover KW Professionals

    2065 Pinecroft Dr Unit 201, Canton, MI 48188
  • 48024 Barrington Dr, Canton Township, MI 48188

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    48024 Barrington Dr, Canton Township, MI 48188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,148

    Last Listing Agent Bill Gardner @properties Christie's Int'l RE Northville

    48024 Barrington Dr, Canton Township, MI 48188
  • 50195 Alden, Canton Township, MI 48188

    $570,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    50195 Alden, Canton Township, MI 48188

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,471

    Last Listing Agent Todd Taliaferro EXP Realty

    50195 Alden, Canton Township, MI 48188
  • 530 Concord Dr, Canton, MI 48188

    $318,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    530 Concord Dr, Canton, MI 48188

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,618

    Last Listing Agent Karen Williams Clients First, REALTORS®

    530 Concord Dr, Canton, MI 48188
  • /66

    $555,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    45246 Gerald Ct, Canton, MI 48188

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,419

    Last Listing Agent La Tanya Keith Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    45246 Gerald Ct, Canton, MI 48188
  • 49645 Hancock St, Canton, MI 48188

    $647,500

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    49645 Hancock St, Canton, MI 48188

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,444

    Last Listing Agent Sorra Scott @properties Christie's Int'l RE Northville

    49645 Hancock St, Canton, MI 48188
  • 50068 Bluebell Rd, Canton Township, MI 48188

    $489,790

    Sold May 22, 2025

    50068 Bluebell Rd, Canton Township, MI 48188

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,613

    Last Listing Agent Heather Shaffer PH Relocation Services LLC

    50068 Bluebell Rd, Canton Township, MI 48188
  • 43935 Marne Ct, Canton, MI 48188

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    43935 Marne Ct, Canton, MI 48188

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,160

    Last Listing Agent Eric Rasmussen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB

    43935 Marne Ct, Canton, MI 48188
  • 50327 Cromwell Rd, Canton, MI 48188

    $464,990

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    50327 Cromwell Rd, Canton, MI 48188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 283 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,777

50327 Cromwell Rd, Canton, MI 48188
  • 2042 Town Center Rd, Canton Township, MI 48188

    $752,400

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2042 Town Center Rd, Canton Township, MI 48188

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,407

    Last Listing Agent Hari Kakumanu Community Choice Realty Associates, LLC

    2042 Town Center Rd, Canton Township, MI 48188
  • 43880 Cherry Grove Ct W, Canton, MI 48188

    $322,900

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    43880 Cherry Grove Ct W, Canton, MI 48188

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,926

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Nocera Pro Realty

    43880 Cherry Grove Ct W, Canton, MI 48188
  • 3537 Shepherd Ln Unit 34, Canton, MI 48188

    $346,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3537 Shepherd Ln Unit 34, Canton, MI 48188

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Hejka KW Professionals

    3537 Shepherd Ln Unit 34, Canton, MI 48188
  • 1730 Glenshire Dr, Canton, MI 48188

    $395,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1730 Glenshire Dr, Canton, MI 48188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,007

    Last Listing Agent Karen Williams Clients First, REALTORS®

    1730 Glenshire Dr, Canton, MI 48188
  • 33090 Forest Park Dr, Wayne, MI 48184

    $229,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    33090 Forest Park Dr, Wayne, MI 48184

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,928

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Hanke RE/MAX First

    33090 Forest Park Dr, Wayne, MI 48184
  • 49093 Poppleton Ct, Canton, MI 48187

    $650,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    49093 Poppleton Ct, Canton, MI 48187

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,721

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Horne RE/MAX Dream Properties

    49093 Poppleton Ct, Canton, MI 48187
  • 6852 New Providence Way Unit 104, Canton, MI 48187

    $161,000

    Sold Apr 11, 2026

    6852 New Providence Way Unit 104, Canton, MI 48187

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,877

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Vish LPT Realty, LLC

    6852 New Providence Way Unit 104, Canton, MI 48187
  • 4055 Berkeley Ave Unit 54, Canton, MI 48188

    $225,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4055 Berkeley Ave Unit 54, Canton, MI 48188

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,285

    Last Listing Agent Therese Antonelli Moving The Mitten RE Group Inc

    4055 Berkeley Ave Unit 54, Canton, MI 48188
  • /40

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    49559 Shire Ln, Canton Township, MI 48188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,733

    Last Listing Agent Vipul Patel Global1 Realty LLC

    49559 Shire Ln, Canton Township, MI 48188
  • 4508 Carnegie St, Wayne, MI 48184

    $145,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4508 Carnegie St, Wayne, MI 48184

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,118

    Last Listing Agent Fahad Sultan Motown Property Management Inc

    4508 Carnegie St, Wayne, MI 48184
  • 4862 Mildred St, Wayne, MI 48184

    $132,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4862 Mildred St, Wayne, MI 48184

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,280

    Last Listing Agent Linda Leporowski Keller Williams Advantage

    4862 Mildred St, Wayne, MI 48184
  • 41021 Old Michigan Ave, Canton, MI 48188

    $35,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    41021 Old Michigan Ave, Canton, MI 48188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $29/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Medvich Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Bham

    41021 Old Michigan Ave, Canton, MI 48188
  • 47324 Labana Dr, Canton, MI 48187

    $465,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    47324 Labana Dr, Canton, MI 48187

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,934

    Last Listing Agent Brian Foote Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    47324 Labana Dr, Canton, MI 48187
  • 34919 Glover St, Wayne, MI 48184

    $145,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    34919 Glover St, Wayne, MI 48184

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,220

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Wass ERA Prime Real Estate Group

    34919 Glover St, Wayne, MI 48184
  • /41

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    49202 Cheshire Ln, Canton, MI 48187

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,599

    Last Listing Agent David Monforton The Charles Reinhart Company

    49202 Cheshire Ln, Canton, MI 48187
  • /31

    $249,900

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4014 Norwich Dr, Canton, MI 48188

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,521

    Last Listing Agent Matt Dejanovich Real Estate One Inc

    4014 Norwich Dr, Canton, MI 48188
  • 1987 E Franklin Dr Unit 65, Canton, MI 48187

    $237,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    1987 E Franklin Dr Unit 65, Canton, MI 48187

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,164

    Last Listing Agent Joan Downing RE/MAX Classic

    1987 E Franklin Dr Unit 65, Canton, MI 48187
  • /21

    $234,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    4191 Cornerstone Dr Unit 200, Canton, MI 48188

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Hines Charles By Reinhart

    4191 Cornerstone Dr Unit 200, Canton, MI 48188
  • 4472 Edmund St, Wayne, MI 48184

    $130,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    4472 Edmund St, Wayne, MI 48184

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,549

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Lucarelli RE/MAX Masters

    4472 Edmund St, Wayne, MI 48184
  • 7382 Irongate Rd, Canton, MI 48187

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7382 Irongate Rd, Canton, MI 48187

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,934

    Last Listing Agent John Graham John Graham Realty, LLC

    7382 Irongate Rd, Canton, MI 48187
  • 1953 Elmhurst St, Canton, MI 48187

    $195,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1953 Elmhurst St, Canton, MI 48187

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,378

    Last Listing Agent Justin Ford EXP Realty Plymouth

    1953 Elmhurst St, Canton, MI 48187
  • 50072 Tahoe Way, Canton, MI 48187

    $897,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    50072 Tahoe Way, Canton, MI 48187

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,772

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Mallad RE/MAX Team 2000

    50072 Tahoe Way, Canton, MI 48187
  • 4102 Hunters Cir E Unit 211, Canton, MI 48188

    $229,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    4102 Hunters Cir E Unit 211, Canton, MI 48188

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,328

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Ramsay RE/MAX Leading Edge

    4102 Hunters Cir E Unit 211, Canton, MI 48188
  • 4648 Pond Run, Canton, MI 48188

    $475,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    4648 Pond Run, Canton, MI 48188

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,114

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Pryde Real Estate One-W Blmfld

    4648 Pond Run, Canton, MI 48188
  • 6586 Carriage Hills Dr, Canton, MI 48187

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6586 Carriage Hills Dr, Canton, MI 48187

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,001

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Schmieder Coldwell Banker Professionals-Northville

    6586 Carriage Hills Dr, Canton, MI 48187
  • /31

    $506,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    859 Wellington Ct, Canton, MI 48187

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,534

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Figurski Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    859 Wellington Ct, Canton, MI 48187
  • /31

    $262,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4275 Hunters Cir W Unit 151, Canton, MI 48188

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

    4275 Hunters Cir W Unit 151, Canton, MI 48188
  • 2353 Brookhaven Rd, Canton, MI 48188

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2353 Brookhaven Rd, Canton, MI 48188

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,256

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hammond Opul Realty

    2353 Brookhaven Rd, Canton, MI 48188
  • 6158 Courtland Dr, Canton, MI 48187

    $370,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    6158 Courtland Dr, Canton, MI 48187

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,476

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Hackett @properties Christie's Int'l RE Northville

    6158 Courtland Dr, Canton, MI 48187
  • 42745 Redfern St, Canton, MI 48187

    $435,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    42745 Redfern St, Canton, MI 48187

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,868

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Lang RE/MAX Dream Properties

    42745 Redfern St, Canton, MI 48187
  • 44854 Forest Trail Dr, Canton, MI 48187

    $373,700

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    44854 Forest Trail Dr, Canton, MI 48187

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,220

    Last Listing Agent Robert Breemeersch Real Estate One Chesterfield

    44854 Forest Trail Dr, Canton, MI 48187

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home