1,219

Recently Sold Canton, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 45705 Henley Dr, Canton, MI 48187

    $468,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    45705 Henley Dr, Canton, MI 48187

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,272

    Last Listing Agent Himel Das Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    45705 Henley Dr, Canton, MI 48187
  • 48502 Antique Rd, Canton, MI 48187

    $835,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    48502 Antique Rd, Canton, MI 48187

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,245

    Last Listing Agent Todd Taliaferro EXP Realty

    48502 Antique Rd, Canton, MI 48187
  • 6776 Portsman Ct, Canton Township, MI 48187

    $965,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6776 Portsman Ct, Canton Township, MI 48187

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $967,226

    Last Listing Agent Madhavi Kondapalli Century 21 Professionals Livonia

    6776 Portsman Ct, Canton Township, MI 48187
  • 2603 Shagbark Ct, Canton, MI 48188

    $510,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2603 Shagbark Ct, Canton, MI 48188

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,623

    Last Listing Agent Dave Piyush Real Estate One

    2603 Shagbark Ct, Canton, MI 48188
  • 7809 Haverhill Ct N, Canton, MI 48187

    $785,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    7809 Haverhill Ct N, Canton, MI 48187

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,543

    Last Listing Agent Jeffry Kermath Kermath Realty LLC

    7809 Haverhill Ct N, Canton, MI 48187
  • 42582 Woodbridge Dr, Canton, MI 48188

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    42582 Woodbridge Dr, Canton, MI 48188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,636

    Last Listing Agent Bryon Tanana KW Professionals

    42582 Woodbridge Dr, Canton, MI 48188
  • 1919 Pebble Creek Dr, Canton, MI 48188

    $318,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1919 Pebble Creek Dr, Canton, MI 48188

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,723

    Last Listing Agent Ali Nasser Keller Williams Legacy

    1919 Pebble Creek Dr, Canton, MI 48188
  • 43051 Fernwood St, Canton, MI 48187

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    43051 Fernwood St, Canton, MI 48187

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,948

    Last Listing Agent Ali Fayz Real Estate One-Dbn Hts

    43051 Fernwood St, Canton, MI 48187
  • 2001 Cobra Ct Unit 94, Canton, MI 48188

    $404,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2001 Cobra Ct Unit 94, Canton, MI 48188

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,585

    Last Listing Agent Carol Schrauben Remerica Hometown One

    2001 Cobra Ct Unit 94, Canton, MI 48188
  • 1525 Peninsula Ct Unit 150, Canton, MI 48187

    $380,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1525 Peninsula Ct Unit 150, Canton, MI 48187

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Noel Bittinger Bittinger Team, REALTORS

    1525 Peninsula Ct Unit 150, Canton, MI 48187
  • 38775 Laurenwood St, Wayne, MI 48184

    $319,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    38775 Laurenwood St, Wayne, MI 48184

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,499

    Last Listing Agent John Vergona Clients First, REALTORS®

    38775 Laurenwood St, Wayne, MI 48184
  • 46671 Mornington Rd, Canton, MI 48188

    $620,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    46671 Mornington Rd, Canton, MI 48188

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,299

    Last Listing Agent Greg Edgecomb Capital Real Estate, Inc

    46671 Mornington Rd, Canton, MI 48188
  • 6114 Raintree Dr, Canton, MI 48187

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    6114 Raintree Dr, Canton, MI 48187

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,109

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Pritula Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    6114 Raintree Dr, Canton, MI 48187
  • 34355 Winslow St, Wayne, MI 48184

    $155,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    34355 Winslow St, Wayne, MI 48184

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,480

    Last Listing Agent Albert Mughannem Preferred, Realtors® Ltd

    34355 Winslow St, Wayne, MI 48184
  • 2305 Cleveland Way Unit 82, Canton, MI 48188

    $490,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2305 Cleveland Way Unit 82, Canton, MI 48188

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,058

    Last Listing Agent Shady Haddad Anthony Djon Luxury Real Estate

    2305 Cleveland Way Unit 82, Canton, MI 48188
  • 48416 Manhattan Cir, Canton, MI 48188

    $780,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    48416 Manhattan Cir, Canton, MI 48188

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,968

    Last Listing Agent Mike Ballout Real Estate One-Dbn Hts/Dbn

    48416 Manhattan Cir, Canton, MI 48188
  • 4948 Howe Rd, Wayne, MI 48184

    $220,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    4948 Howe Rd, Wayne, MI 48184

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,418

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Karoumy Top Agent Realty

    4948 Howe Rd, Wayne, MI 48184
  • 5443 Williams St, Wayne, MI 48184

    $245,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    5443 Williams St, Wayne, MI 48184

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,678

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Wise Century 21 Dynamic Realty

    5443 Williams St, Wayne, MI 48184
  • 1688 Brookline St, Canton, MI 48187

    $328,500

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1688 Brookline St, Canton, MI 48187

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,186

    Last Listing Agent Gavin Harris EXP Realty

    1688 Brookline St, Canton, MI 48187
  • /39

    $311,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    45157 Saltz Rd, Canton, MI 48187

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,157

    Last Listing Agent Devon Smith Home Matters Realty Group

    45157 Saltz Rd, Canton, MI 48187
  • 1695 Woodstock St, Canton, MI 48188

    $365,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1695 Woodstock St, Canton, MI 48188

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,120

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Palise Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    1695 Woodstock St, Canton, MI 48188
  • 35621 Brush St, Wayne, MI 48184

    $90,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    35621 Brush St, Wayne, MI 48184

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,251

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Czech Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    35621 Brush St, Wayne, MI 48184
  • 4439 Hunters Cir W Unit 163, Canton, MI 48188

    $227,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4439 Hunters Cir W Unit 163, Canton, MI 48188

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,208

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Martin Reliable Realty

    4439 Hunters Cir W Unit 163, Canton, MI 48188
  • 392 Lenox Dr, Canton, MI 48188

    $730,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    392 Lenox Dr, Canton, MI 48188

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,832

    Last Listing Agent Noel Bittinger Bittinger Team, REALTORS

    392 Lenox Dr, Canton, MI 48188
  • /38

    $397,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    8255 Sandpiper St, Canton, MI 48187

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,834

    Last Listing Agent Daniel DeCapua RE/MAX Platinum

    8255 Sandpiper St, Canton, MI 48187
  • 5635 Lewiston Rd, Canton Township, MI 48188

    $564,315

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    5635 Lewiston Rd, Canton Township, MI 48188

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,809

    Last Listing Agent Heather Shaffer PH Relocation Services LLC

    5635 Lewiston Rd, Canton Township, MI 48188
  • 41021  Lot 46 Old Michigan Ave, Canton Township, MI 48188

    $55,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    41021 Lot 46 Old Michigan Ave, Canton Township, MI 48188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Medvich Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Bham

    41021 Lot 46 Old Michigan Ave, Canton Township, MI 48188
  • /2

    $71,250

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    0 Joy Rd Unit Parcel 2, Westland, MI 48185

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $66,156 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Reggish Remerica United Realty

    0 Joy Rd Unit Parcel 2, Westland, MI 48185
  • 1891 Vine Way Dr Unit 27, Canton, MI 48188

    $214,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1891 Vine Way Dr Unit 27, Canton, MI 48188

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,263

    Last Listing Agent Amrinder Singh Community Choice Realty Inc

    1891 Vine Way Dr Unit 27, Canton, MI 48188
  • 42264 Chase Dr, Canton, MI 48188

    $510,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    42264 Chase Dr, Canton, MI 48188

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,113

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Taylor Wiens And Roth Real Estate - Lambertville

    42264 Chase Dr, Canton, MI 48188
  • 3238 River Meadow Cir, Canton, MI 48188

    $397,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    3238 River Meadow Cir, Canton, MI 48188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,931

    Last Listing Agent Mary Skwiera Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Browns

    3238 River Meadow Cir, Canton, MI 48188
  • 42481 Lilley Pointe Dr Unit 33, Canton, MI 48187

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    42481 Lilley Pointe Dr Unit 33, Canton, MI 48187

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,141

    Last Listing Agent Hari Kakumanu Community Choice Realty Associates, LLC

    42481 Lilley Pointe Dr Unit 33, Canton, MI 48187
  • 46518 E Oak Manor Ct, Canton, MI 48187

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    46518 E Oak Manor Ct, Canton, MI 48187

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,607

    Last Listing Agent Erik Wright Social House Real Estate Group LLC

    46518 E Oak Manor Ct, Canton, MI 48187
  • 47861 Cardiff Ave Unit 95, Canton, MI 48188

    $249,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    47861 Cardiff Ave Unit 95, Canton, MI 48188

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,346

    Last Listing Agent Renzo Delzo New Era Real Estate LLC

    47861 Cardiff Ave Unit 95, Canton, MI 48188
  • /5

    $374,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6171 Gloucester Dr, Canton, MI 48187

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,246

    Last Listing Agent Carly Richards Remerica Hometown One

    6171 Gloucester Dr, Canton, MI 48187
  • 46625 Saltz Rd, Canton, MI 48187

    $775,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    46625 Saltz Rd, Canton, MI 48187

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,260

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Gesch @properties Christie's Int'l RE Northville

    46625 Saltz Rd, Canton, MI 48187
  • /45

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    46948 Southgate Dr, Canton, MI 48188

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,020

    Last Listing Agent Azra Shaukat Remerica Hometown One

    46948 Southgate Dr, Canton, MI 48188
  • /17

    $240,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3960 Berkeley Ave, Canton, MI 48188

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,487

    Last Listing Agent Megan Mazurek The Charles Reinhart Company

    3960 Berkeley Ave, Canton, MI 48188
  • 3558 Times Square Blvd, Canton, MI 48188

    $540,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3558 Times Square Blvd, Canton, MI 48188

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,562

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Pyszczynski Keller Williams Paint Creek

    3558 Times Square Blvd, Canton, MI 48188
  • 1796 Oakview Dr, Canton, MI 48187

    $290,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1796 Oakview Dr, Canton, MI 48187

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,019

    Last Listing Agent Upen Saparia Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    1796 Oakview Dr, Canton, MI 48187

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home