$114,296 Sold Jun 04, 2025
2414 Endrow Ave NE, Canton, OH 44705
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 850 Sq Ft
- Built 1951
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $134/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $114,086
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Zeiger RE/MAX Crossroads Properties
2414 Endrow Ave NE, Canton, OH 44705