10,993

Homes in ZIP Code 44708

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $196,432 Not Listed For Sale

      158 Saratoga Ave NW, Canton, OH 44708

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      158 Saratoga Ave NW, Canton, OH 44708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Friel Howard Hanna

  • /28

    $161,700 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    328 Grandview Ave NW, Canton, OH 44708

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,286

    Last Listing Agent Ray Yoder Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC.

    328 Grandview Ave NW, Canton, OH 44708
    • /22

      Est $169,204 Not Listed For Sale

      1737 Ambrose Ave NW, Canton, OH 44708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1737 Ambrose Ave NW, Canton, OH 44708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frantz Merceron Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC

  • /28

    $168,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3038 20th St NW, Canton, OH 44708

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,459

    Last Listing Agent Rhesa Toth Cutler Real Estate

    3038 20th St NW, Canton, OH 44708
    • /14

      Est $183,558 Not Listed For Sale

      4610 8th St NW, Canton, OH 44708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4610 8th St NW, Canton, OH 44708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Kiko Kiko

  • /36

    $272,500 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    704 Woodlawn Ave NW, Canton, OH 44708

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,955

    Last Listing Agent Jaren Fink RE/MAX Infinity

    704 Woodlawn Ave NW, Canton, OH 44708
    • /29

      Est $298,302 Not Listed For Sale

      5220 Tyner Ave NW, Canton, OH 44708

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5220 Tyner Ave NW, Canton, OH 44708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy McCory RE/MAX

  • /41

    $166,700 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    925 Clarendon Ave NW, Canton, OH 44708

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,451

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Steiner Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    925 Clarendon Ave NW, Canton, OH 44708
    • /32

      Est $197,167 Not Listed For Sale

      430 Woodlawn Ave NW, Canton, OH 44708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      430 Woodlawn Ave NW, Canton, OH 44708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Sigel ProEdge Realty, LLC.

  • /41

    $410,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2612 21st St NW, Canton, OH 44708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Liz Sanders Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    2612 21st St NW, Canton, OH 44708
    • /20

      Est $193,436 Not Listed For Sale

      4750 13th St NW, Canton, OH 44708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4750 13th St NW, Canton, OH 44708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Miller SRES, CHBC Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

  • /34

    $140,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    4558 17th St NW, Canton, OH 44708

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,862

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Trentman Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    4558 17th St NW, Canton, OH 44708
    • /24

      Est $236,147 Not Listed For Sale

      4960 Dunkeith Woods Dr NW, Canton, OH 44708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4960 Dunkeith Woods Dr NW, Canton, OH 44708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Martin Find Home Realty

  • /37

    $122,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    215 Roslyn Ave NW, Canton, OH 44708

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,457

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Lammlein EXP Realty, LLC.

    215 Roslyn Ave NW, Canton, OH 44708
    • /28

      Est $228,445 Not Listed For Sale

      4938 Tioga St NW, Canton, OH 44708

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      4938 Tioga St NW, Canton, OH 44708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Remark EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /45

    $218,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4748 Preserve Dr NW, Canton, OH 44708

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,938

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Lamielle Cutler Real Estate

    4748 Preserve Dr NW, Canton, OH 44708
    • /49

      Est $173,355 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Ambrose Ave NW, Canton, OH 44708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      224 Ambrose Ave NW, Canton, OH 44708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Holmes Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

  • /34

    $66,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    524 Broad Ave NW, Canton, OH 44708

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $49/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,846

    Last Listing Agent Todd Bosley Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    524 Broad Ave NW, Canton, OH 44708
    • /35

      Est $137,799 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Saratoga Ave NW, Canton, OH 44708

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      130 Saratoga Ave NW, Canton, OH 44708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,600
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Yoder Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC.

  • /20

    $145,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2887 Charing Cross Rd NW, Canton, OH 44708

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,378

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Belden Howard Hanna

    2887 Charing Cross Rd NW, Canton, OH 44708
    • /47

      Est $294,226 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Cayuga Ave NW, Canton, OH 44708

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      219 Cayuga Ave NW, Canton, OH 44708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Knox Howard Hanna

  • /42

    $225,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3031 26th St NW, Canton, OH 44708

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,225

    Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    3031 26th St NW, Canton, OH 44708
    • /24

      Est $176,307 Not Listed For Sale

      4648 Marcellus St NW, Canton, OH 44708

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      4648 Marcellus St NW, Canton, OH 44708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Hill Deleted Agent

  • /49

    $213,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    224 Manor Ave NW, Canton, OH 44708

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,302

    Last Listing Agent Rocco Buccasso EXP Realty, LLC.

    224 Manor Ave NW, Canton, OH 44708
    • /34

      Est $290,262 Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Perry Dr NW, Canton, OH 44708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1320 Perry Dr NW, Canton, OH 44708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Feb 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jaren Fink RE/MAX

  • /48

    $245,500 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1822 Woodlawn Ave NW, Canton, OH 44708

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,557

    Last Listing Agent Johnny and Madison Brost Real of Ohio

    1822 Woodlawn Ave NW, Canton, OH 44708
    • /17

      Est $195,373 Not Listed For Sale

      5339 12th St NW, Canton, OH 44708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5339 12th St NW, Canton, OH 44708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct

  • /34

    $240,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    4211 21st St NW, Canton, OH 44708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,250

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Skakun Cutler Real Estate

    4211 21st St NW, Canton, OH 44708
    • /18

      Est $156,096 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Miles Ave NW, Canton, OH 44708

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1615 Miles Ave NW, Canton, OH 44708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Eckstein Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

  • /41

    $194,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1609 Broad Ave NW, Canton, OH 44708

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,408

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Kuhn Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    1609 Broad Ave NW, Canton, OH 44708
    • /49

      Est $234,968 Not Listed For Sale

      4709 7th St NW, Canton, OH 44708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4709 7th St NW, Canton, OH 44708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Dibell Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

  • /11

    $288,450 Sold May 30, 2025

    0000 Perry Dr NW, Canton, OH 44708

    • Land
    • 4.37 Acres
    • $66,007 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Watkins Barnett Inc. Realtors

    0000 Perry Dr NW, Canton, OH 44708
    • /25

      Est $191,598 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Woodlawn Ave NW, Canton, OH 44708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      124 Woodlawn Ave NW, Canton, OH 44708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Edwards EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /32

    $150,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    363 Linwood Ave NW, Canton, OH 44708

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,916

    Last Listing Agent Steven Maag Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC.

    363 Linwood Ave NW, Canton, OH 44708
    • /24

      Est $184,405 Not Listed For Sale

      4554 12th St NW, Canton, OH 44708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      4554 12th St NW, Canton, OH 44708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Horning RE/MAX

  • /14

    $37,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2812 7th St NW, Canton, OH 44708

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $22/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,288

    Last Listing Agent Casey Roch RE/MAX Infinity

    2812 7th St NW, Canton, OH 44708
    • /20

      Est $198,347 Not Listed For Sale

      4726 15th St NW, Canton, OH 44708

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4726 15th St NW, Canton, OH 44708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

• /26

    $240,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2518 Woodlawn Cir NW Unit 42A, Canton, OH 44708

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,510

    Last Listing Agent Greg Stearn RE/MAX Trends Realty

    2518 Woodlawn Cir NW Unit 42A, Canton, OH 44708
    • /25

      Est $163,832 Not Listed For Sale

      176 Anna Ave NW, Canton, OH 44708

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      176 Anna Ave NW, Canton, OH 44708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

• /37

    $231,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    4727 15th St NW, Canton, OH 44708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,663

    Last Listing Agent Kara Kirkbride Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    4727 15th St NW, Canton, OH 44708

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home