Est $114,411 Not Listed For Sale
1228 Ardmore Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,092 Sq Ft
- Built 1940
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $108/SF
- 57 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $117,500
- Nov 27, 2024
Last Listing Agent Jonny Dallas Russell Real Estate Services