Est $145,388 Not Listed For Sale
1329 Fairlane Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 960 Sq Ft
- Built 1950
Last Sold Summary
- 21% Above List Price
- $125/SF
- 0 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $119,900
- Feb 15, 2022
Last Listing Agent Karen Pinion Hackenberg Realty Group