3,739

Homes in ZIP Code 44710

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $123,797 Not Listed For Sale

      3011 11th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3011 11th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Williams RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $108,247 Not Listed For Sale

      1136 Ardmore Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1136 Ardmore Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Corrin RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $101,928 Not Listed For Sale

      3003 Belmont Place SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3003 Belmont Place SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Corral RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $112,520 Not Listed For Sale

      3040 Windsor Place SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3040 Windsor Place SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,900
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bartuseck RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /18

      Est $75,125 Not Listed For Sale

      1118 Dartmouth Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1118 Dartmouth Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kobe Shetler Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC.

    • /14

      Est $112,499 Not Listed For Sale

      1136 Homewood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1136 Homewood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,500
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Widuck Hayes Realty

    • /11

      Est $103,558 Not Listed For Sale

      644 Wertz Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      644 Wertz Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 298% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mareno Hayes Realty

    • /34

      Est $130,693 Not Listed For Sale

      1348 Maryland Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1348 Maryland Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Twitchell Hackenberg Realty Group

    • /15

      Est $92,120 Not Listed For Sale

      2409 9th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      2409 9th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /15

      Est $96,342 Not Listed For Sale

      1135 Homewood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1135 Homewood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rich Cosgrove Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /18

      Est $122,593 Not Listed For Sale

      3032 9th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3032 9th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rich Motts Cutler Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $161,772 Not Listed For Sale

      1226 Whipple Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1226 Whipple Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,900
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Wanner Howard Hanna

    • /14

      Est $94,523 Not Listed For Sale

      1130 Concord Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1130 Concord Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Shepherd Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /25

      Est $161,911 Not Listed For Sale

      1127 Poplar Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1127 Poplar Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debi Zeren Hayes Realty

    • /12

      Est $89,836 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Maryland Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1515 Maryland Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erica Sloan Real of Ohio

    • /19

      Est $113,390 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Wertz Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1111 Wertz Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

• /17

      Est $103,718 Not Listed For Sale

      1506 Crescent Rd SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1506 Crescent Rd SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Xavier Mottice Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /22

      Est $93,463 Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Maryland Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1511 Maryland Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Somers Howard Hanna

    • /20

      Est $182,330 Not Listed For Sale

      1163 Grandview Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1163 Grandview Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Marino Whipple Auction & Realty Inc

    • /15

      Est $152,261 Not Listed For Sale

      3711 11th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3711 11th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy McConnell Howard Hanna

    • /10

      Est $71,320 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Shadyside Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      705 Shadyside Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,508
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mareno Hayes Realty

    • /29

      Est $123,161 Not Listed For Sale

      1223 Wertz Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1223 Wertz Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Fonte Cutler Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $97,808 Not Listed For Sale

      3051 Dalton Place SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3051 Dalton Place SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Wooden Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /21

      Est $117,167 Not Listed For Sale

      2725 10th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      2725 10th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Esta Ryder Ryder Realty

    • /6

      Est $102,154 Not Listed For Sale

      935 Concord Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      935 Concord Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,900
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Cope RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $87,926 Not Listed For Sale

      1423 Roslyn Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1423 Roslyn Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ferrante LPT Realty

    • /13

      Est $114,736 Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Hawthorne Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1213 Hawthorne Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,650
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim DeOrio Keller Williams Chervenic Realty

    • /32

      Est $109,860 Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Bellflower Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1219 Bellflower Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ferrante RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $152,707 Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Linwood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1030 Linwood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Holly Van Riper Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /4

      Est $104,171 Not Listed For Sale

      810 Bellflower Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      810 Bellflower Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judi Raber Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /9

      Est $102,305 Not Listed For Sale

      2418 10th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      2418 10th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Twitchell Hackenberg Realty Group

    • /14

      Est $93,183 Not Listed For Sale

      1016 Roslyn Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1016 Roslyn Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Mareno Howard Hanna

    • /18

      Est $177,571 Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Poplar Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1203 Poplar Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fran Drennan Howard Hanna

    • /12

      Est $123,487 Not Listed For Sale

      614 Shadyside Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      614 Shadyside Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Rasinar Century 21 Carolyn Riley RL. Est. Srvcs, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $168,672 Not Listed For Sale

      3842 10th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3842 10th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,500
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Jackson Cutler Real Estate-Commercial

    • /8

      Est $119,753 Not Listed For Sale

      1022 Linwood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1022 Linwood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Kelley Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /22

      Est $162,557 Not Listed For Sale

      1246 Rockwood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1246 Rockwood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Grogan Deleted Agent

    • /25

      Est $110,235 Not Listed For Sale

      1147 Concord Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1147 Concord Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,500
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Thomas Deleted Agent

    • /21

      Est $168,670 Not Listed For Sale

      1156 Whipple Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1156 Whipple Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

• /30

      Est $97,053 Not Listed For Sale

      2500 9th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2500 9th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,900
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luke Schmidt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home