3,740

Homes in ZIP Code 44710

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $97,053 Not Listed For Sale

      2500 9th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2500 9th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,900
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luke Schmidt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /19

      Est $94,266 Not Listed For Sale

      3140 Belmont Place SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3140 Belmont Place SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,900
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /30

      Est $91,633 Not Listed For Sale

      1248 Maryland Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1248 Maryland Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Edwards EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /11

      Est $101,234 Not Listed For Sale

      1232 Ardmore Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1232 Ardmore Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rhesa Toth Cutler Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $112,766 Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Hawthorne Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1216 Hawthorne Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,900
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lucius Inactive Agent

    • /16

      Est $127,577 Not Listed For Sale

      1260 Raff Rd SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1260 Raff Rd SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Morehart RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $189,917 Not Listed For Sale

      1132 Valleyview Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1132 Valleyview Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,100
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brad Hayes Hayes Realty

    • /21

      Est $109,879 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Concord Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1208 Concord Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,500
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Berkey Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /31

      Est $158,115 Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Poplar Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1215 Poplar Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ferrante RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $113,101 Not Listed For Sale

      1016 Dartmouth Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1016 Dartmouth Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Smith-Geiser Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /15

      Est $174,816 Not Listed For Sale

      1157 Grandview Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1157 Grandview Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Widder Deleted Agent

    • /24

      Est $99,888 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Dartmouth Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1008 Dartmouth Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hanlon RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $68,641 Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Roslyn Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1415 Roslyn Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /5

      Est $65,194 Not Listed For Sale

      2424 11th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2424 11th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,250
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Randy Compton Kiko

    • /10

      Est $90,992 Not Listed For Sale

      1353 Crescent Rd SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1353 Crescent Rd SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Zenedes Howard Hanna

    • /11

      Est $113,311 Not Listed For Sale

      1124 Homewood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1124 Homewood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Widuck Hayes Realty

    • /25

      Est $162,706 Not Listed For Sale

      3807 Greenwood Place SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3807 Greenwood Place SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /10

      Est $95,232 Not Listed For Sale

      1249 Clarendon Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1249 Clarendon Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Landon Kamban Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2515 Clyde Place SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2515 Clyde Place SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,100
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Ruth Gem Real Estate Assoc., Inc.

    • /20

      Est $137,241 Not Listed For Sale

      3140 Windsor Place SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3140 Windsor Place SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Grogan Deleted Agent

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      2417 Clyde Place SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2417 Clyde Place SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $43/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erica Sloan Real of Ohio

    • /20

      Est $197,454 Not Listed For Sale

      1441 Miles Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1441 Miles Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandie Ross Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /23

      Est $184,469 Not Listed For Sale

      1431 1433 Miles Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1431 1433 Miles Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

• /2

      Est $98,667 Not Listed For Sale

      3015 11th St SW Unit A, Canton, OH 44710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      3015 11th St SW Unit A, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Meghan McDonald DKM Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $106,503 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Ingram Ave SW Unit up, Canton, OH 44710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      611 Ingram Ave SW Unit up, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Meghan McDonald Deleted Agent

    • /2

      Est $106,503 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Ingram Ave SW Unit down, Canton, OH 44710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      611 Ingram Ave SW Unit down, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Meghan McDonald Deleted Agent

    • /26

      Est $194,721 Not Listed For Sale

      1132 Miles Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1132 Miles Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Aug 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Wanner Deleted Agent

    • /21

      Est $195,059 Not Listed For Sale

      5140 12th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      5140 12th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Jul 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dreama Petitti Howard Hanna

    • /13

      Est $116,297 Not Listed For Sale

      5112 13th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5112 13th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,500
      • Apr 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tamela Wurgler Deleted Agent

    • /19

      Est $167,355 Not Listed For Sale

      1314 Ellwood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1314 Ellwood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Twitchell Hackenberg Realty Group

    • /4

      Est $147,208 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Brooklyn Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      125 Brooklyn Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 435% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Jul 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Sue Blazek Deleted Agent

    • /29

      Est $161,985 Not Listed For Sale

      1233 Ellwood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1233 Ellwood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jul 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Terri Macioce Cutler Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $194,087 Not Listed For Sale

      727 Ellwood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      727 Ellwood Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Jul 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Ryan Tarter Realty

    • /19

      Est $171,341 Not Listed For Sale

      4926 Arbor Rd SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4926 Arbor Rd SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • May 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Julie Kaszyca Cutler Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $189,193 Not Listed For Sale

      5214 12th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      5214 12th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,500
      • Jan 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Talkington Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /22

      Est $189,596 Not Listed For Sale

      5159 13th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      5159 13th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Mar 18, 2019

• /8

      Est $216,955 Not Listed For Sale

      3524 White Oaks Cir SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3524 White Oaks Cir SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 277% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Jun 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Flickinger Howard Hanna

    • /20

      Est $179,991 Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Delverne Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1214 Delverne Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Apr 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Ruth Gem Real Estate Assoc., Inc.

    • /18

      Est $131,556 Not Listed For Sale

      1240 Delaware Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1240 Delaware Ave SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Jan 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /16

      Est $190,376 Not Listed For Sale

      5155 14th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5155 14th St SW, Canton, OH 44710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Dec 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Flickinger Howard Hanna

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home