22,435

Cantonment, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /40

      Est $298,238 Not Listed For Sale

      2476 Bentley Oaks Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2476 Bentley Oaks Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Bradley American Valor Realty LLC

  • /35

    $329,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft

    3104 Lost Creek Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Beautiful 4-bedroom, 2-bath home with a spacious and functional layout! All bedrooms offer generous space and ample closet storage, providing comfort for everyone. The heart of the home features a large, updated kitchen complete with a pantry, center island, and an open flow into the family room—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. In addition to the main living area, you’ll find a

    Carrie Firth Coldwell Banker Realty

    3104 Lost Creek Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /29

    $272,650 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    962 Brimwood Cir Unit 37A, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 309 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jody Fortune ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    962 Brimwood Cir Unit 37A, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /49

      Est $582,475 Not Listed For Sale

      1090 Iron Forge Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1090 Iron Forge Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KELLY EDDINS Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /5

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 2.85 Acres
    • $52,632 per Acre

    400 Welcome Cir, Quintette Acres, FL 32533

    Beautiful wooded lot in a quiet neighborhood...come build your dream home ir family compound, or developers come make you a mini subdivision.

    Willie Demps Levin Rinke Realty

    400 Welcome Cir, Quintette Acres, FL 32533
  • /45

    $315,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1358 Tate Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,209

    Last Listing Agent David Porter OLD SOUTH PROPERTIES INC

    1358 Tate Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      1063 Williams Ditch Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1063 Williams Ditch Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Preston Murphy KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

  • /19

    $322,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft

    2769 Avalon St, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Private Backyard, nestled against a 25 acre conservation buffer. Home will feature timeless Oyster Bay, dovetail Tongue and groove, solid birchwood cabinets with soft close drawers and doors in kitchen and putty colored in bathrooms. You absolutely must see this home in person! NEW CONSTRUCTION in the prestigious Bentley Oaks Neighborhood. May completion. FOUR SIDES BRICK, 9 ft ceilings. This

    Tabitha Thompson MITCHELL RESIDENTIAL

    2769 Avalon St, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /40

    $260,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1551 Sunny Ridge Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,255

    Last Listing Agent Diane White Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    1551 Sunny Ridge Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /46

      Est $319,379 Not Listed For Sale

      1630 Twin Pines Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1630 Twin Pines Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Porcelli KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

  • /38

    $469,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft

    3427 Crossvine Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Welcome home to 3427 Crossvine Rd! Conveniently situated off Devine Farms Road with easy access to Interstate 10, this desirable location offers smooth travel and close proximity to shopping, dining, and top local destinations. The McKenzie is a stunning 5 bed, 3 bath with 3,110 sq ft. As you enter, you'll be greeted by a formal dining area and a versatile space that can be transformed into an

    Brittany Hurst D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

    3427 Crossvine Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /46

    $1,000,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    428 Mayberry St, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $969,498

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Rising Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    428 Mayberry St, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /36

      Est $484,440 Not Listed For Sale

      5965 Dahoon Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5965 Dahoon Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Ziegler Kuhn Realty

  • /2

    $659,650 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,359 Sq Ft

    2840 Mountain Laurel Trail Unit 6B-2 (lot), Cantonment, FL 32533

    Located on a pond view lot, the MADISON IV B in Iron Rock community offers a 4 bedroom, 3 full and 1 half bathroom, open and split design with formal dining room, separate breakfast area, an office and separate study. This gated community features a large community swimming pool, a covered outdoor clubhouse with bathhouse facilities, covered grilling and cooking areas, nature trails, dog park, an

    Jason Griffith DSLD Homes Florida LLC

  • /60

    $857,500 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3881 County Road 297a, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Becky Holcomb DEWISE REALTY, L L C

    3881 County Road 297a, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /20

      Est $484,838 Not Listed For Sale

      8584 Salt Grass Dr W, Pensacola, FL 32526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      8584 Salt Grass Dr W, Pensacola, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Addeo COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES

  • /62

    $485,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,402 Sq Ft

    355 Cayden Way, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Welcome to the desirable Graystone Estates, where this beautiful craftsman-style home was designed with all of the details that elevate living... 5 Bedrooms, 3 Full Baths, corner lot, chef-inspired kitchen, dedicated office/study, open, airy, spacious, solar-powered, and much more. When you tour, you’ll start in the warm foyer entry featuring a built-in drop zone with bench seating, cubbies, a

    Joshua Ward KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    355 Cayden Way, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /72

    $445,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    1647 Condor Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,946

    Last Listing Agent STACY SHAW Century 21 BE3

    1647 Condor Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /50

      Est $707,143 Not Listed For Sale

      8947 Foxtail Loop, Pensacola, FL 32526

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8947 Foxtail Loop, Pensacola, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katy Collins Levin Rinke Realty

  • /14

    $266,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft

    1537 Paisley Dr Unit LOT 4B, Cantonment, FL 32533

    The Bonds floor plan offers a beautifully crafted single-story layout designed for effortless modern living. At the front of the home, a collection of well-appointed bedrooms provides comfort, privacy, and versatility, perfect for family members, guests, or a home office. From the entryway, the home opens into a spacious open-concept living area where the kitchen, dining space, and family room

    Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty, Inc.

    1537 Paisley Dr Unit LOT 4B, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /47

    $622,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    8718 Foxtail Loop, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,995

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Ziegler Kuhn Realty

    8718 Foxtail Loop, Pensacola, FL 32526
    • /48

      Est $515,521 Not Listed For Sale

      5521 Silverbell Ct, Pensacola, FL 32526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5521 Silverbell Ct, Pensacola, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Heinold ERA American Real Estate

  • /22

    $296,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft

    1533 Paisley Dr Unit LOT 5B, Cantonment, FL 32533

    The Gehrig floor plan offers a thoughtfully designed single-story layout that blends comfort, functionality, and modern style. At the front of the home, 3 well-appointed bedrooms provide privacy and versatility, making them ideal for family members, guests, or a home office. The entryway leads into a spacious open-concept living area where the kitchen, dining room, and family room connect

    Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty, Inc.

    1533 Paisley Dr Unit LOT 5B, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /18

    $65,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1980 Williams Ditch Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $68/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karla MacWilliams Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Emerald Coast

    1980 Williams Ditch Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /44

      Est $241,113 Not Listed For Sale

      10561 Senegal Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      10561 Senegal Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lavada Burroughs-Mcintrye Century 21 BE3

  • /7

    $554,882 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft

    2982 Mountain Laurel Trail Unit 9F-2 (lot ), Cantonment, FL 32533

    The HARMAND III G in Iron Rock community offers a 5 bedroom, 3 full bathroom open design. This gated community features a large community swimming pool, a covered outdoor clubhouse with bathhouse facilities, covered grilling and cooking areas, nature trails, a dog park, an event lawn, a community garden, a half basketball court with pickleball and a relaxing firepit area. Upgrades for this home

    Jason Griffith DSLD Homes Florida LLC

  • /21

    $322,990 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1044 Sandhills Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Lennar Bella Terra - Grove

    1044 Sandhills Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /57

      Est $633,102 Not Listed For Sale

      5729 Sparkleberry Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5729 Sparkleberry Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,500
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Atchison Levin Rinke Realty

  • /40

    $534,500

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft

    3050 Mountain Laurel Trail, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Seller Credit Available!! Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offering a spacious open and split floor plan designed for both comfort and functionality. This home features a formal dining room and a separate den, providing flexible spaces for entertaining, working, or relaxing. The kitchen is the heart of the home, complete with quartz countertops, upgraded cabinetry

    Christina Venable Levin Rinke Realty

    3050 Mountain Laurel Trail, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /11

    $293,550 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3358 Bliss Ln Unit 5A, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 615 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Mello ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    3358 Bliss Ln Unit 5A, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /34

      Est $381,328 Not Listed For Sale

      6171 Chester Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      6171 Chester Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miriam Breeden HomeSmart Sunshine Realty

  • 2176 Sandhill St, Cantonment, FL 32533

    $274,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft

    2176 Sandhill St, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Welcome to Sanctuary! Just over 1,400 square feet, this home offers 4 bedrooms with 2 baths, and a 1-car garage. When entering the home, you’ll have easy access from the entry way to the first three bedrooms and guest bathroom. Continuing through the entryway you will find a large open concept living area. The kitchen features beautiful countertops and stainless-steel appliances, including a

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2176 Sandhill St, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /4

    $127,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    0 Evers Haven Unit Lot 2, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $25,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,218

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Evers Sugar Shores Realty, LLC

    0 Evers Haven Unit Lot 2, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /36

      Est $560,140 Not Listed For Sale

      2171 Paddlewheel Way, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2171 Paddlewheel Way, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Nicholson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /57

    $635,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft

    8606 Foxtail Loop, Pensacola, FL 32526

    TURN KEY READY! .Located within the prestigious, gated enclave of Nature Trail, this distinguished all-brick 5-bedroom, 3-bath residence offers elevated design and refined comfort in one of the area’s most upscale neighborhoods. The home showcases 9’ ceilings, rich hardwood flooring, tile in main living space areas with carpet in the bedrooms. The expansive open living space is anchored by a

    Michelle Beare Levin Rinke Realty

    8606 Foxtail Loop, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /44

    $322,900 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2697 Avalon St, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,823

    Last Listing Agent Tabitha Thompson MITCHELL RESIDENTIAL

    2697 Avalon St, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /31

      Est $359,423 Not Listed For Sale

      7245 Farmers Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      7245 Farmers Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent PAUL WOMACK Levin Rinke Realty

  • /40

    $295,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft

    2925 Ironweed Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Welcome to 2925 Ironweed Cir! This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home boasts 1,443 square feet of functionality for convenient and comfortable living. As you enter the foyer, you will immediately notice the high-quality details and finishes throughout. Connected off the foyer are the study, laundry room, and garage. Continue walking down the hall and you will enter the great room. The open concept blends

    Whitney Johnston D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

    2925 Ironweed Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /32

    $295,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9453 Lutoo Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,065

    Last Listing Agent Loraine Reynolds Coldwell Banker Realty

    9453 Lutoo Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      6040 Wild Rose Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6040 Wild Rose Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent AJ Burson Key Impressions LLC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home