22,435

Cantonment, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /72

    $399,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,695 Sq Ft

    706 Crooked Oak Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514

    Back on the market, not due to fault of the seller. Tranquil Retreat with Modern Conveniences! Nestled in a prime location offering both privacy and convenience, this exquisite 3-bedroom (With bonus room)/3 bathroom Colonial home is a hidden gem on .85 acres. This home has plenty of space to entertain with a large living room and a den/family room with a fireplace and French doors to a balcony

    Susan Bastajian KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    706 Crooked Oak Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514
  • /29

    $250,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    613 Hanley Downs Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,825

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Sigurnjak KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    613 Hanley Downs Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /36

      Est $279,430 Not Listed For Sale

      906 John Deere Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      906 John Deere Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Hansen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

  • /8

    $115,000

    • Land
    • 2.37 Acres
    • $48,446 per Acre

    309 Crowndale Rd, North Northwest Pensacola, FL 32533

    Over 2 1/3 sprawling acres close enough to town but far enough for privacy, peace, and quiet! Could this be the ideal place to build your dream home? Or are you a builder/investor looking for the next great spot for a new neighborhood? The lot is partially cleared though does have some overgrowth. Pull on some boots and check it out!

    Melissa Mcknight Levin Rinke Realty

    309 Crowndale Rd, North Northwest Pensacola, FL 32533
  • /16

    $67,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    449 Benjulyn Rd, Gonzalez, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $46/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason McGuire REMAX Select Partners

    449 Benjulyn Rd, Gonzalez, FL 32533
    • /43

      Est $686,137 Not Listed For Sale

      8968 Salt Grass Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      8968 Salt Grass Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Firth Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $555,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft

    Renoir IV A Plan at Iron Rock, Cantonment, FL 32533

    - Open Floor Plan- Four Bedrooms, Three Bathrooms- Brick and Stucco Exterior- Wood Floors in Living and Dining Room- Boot Bench and Drop Zone in Mud Room- Recessed Lighting in Kitchen and Living- Double Master Vanity- Separate Master Vanity- Separate Master Shower- Walk-In Master Closet- Two Car Garage- Covered Rear Patio

    DSLD Homes Builder
    2508 Juniper Berry Cir Unit 36978941, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /18

    $289,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    8486 Twenty One Oaks Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,980

    Last Listing Agent Ranae Stewart The Realty Vault

    8486 Twenty One Oaks Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526
    • /33

      Est $527,879 Not Listed For Sale

      2668 Carrington Lakes Blvd, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2668 Carrington Lakes Blvd, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DALIA TAYLOR Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /37

    $272,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft

    2164 Sandhill St, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Welcome to Sanctuary! Just over 1,400 square feet, this home offers 4 bedrooms with 2 baths, and a 1-car garage. When entering the home, you’ll have easy access from the entry way to the first three bedrooms and guest bathroom. Continuing through the entryway you will find a large open concept living area. The kitchen features beautiful countertops and stainless-steel appliances, including a

    Whitney Johnston D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

    2164 Sandhill St, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /59

    $380,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1880 Amanda Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,398

    Last Listing Agent RENAE ROLLO 2 PARADISE REALTY

    1880 Amanda Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /44

      Est $555,880 Not Listed For Sale

      8793 Blake Evan Cir, Pensacola, FL 32526

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      8793 Blake Evan Cir, Pensacola, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Weaver Levin Rinke Realty

  • /41

    $595,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft

    8271 Mobile Hwy, Pensacola, FL 32526

    12 Acre Estate! Hidden behind beautiful mature oak trees and tucked away from the noise of the city sits a rare property offering privacy, character, and endless potential. With over 7 usable acres and the remainder creating a natural wooded buffer, and the home to many wildlife including deer and wild turkeys. This is a truly rare find in the heart of Pensacola, FL. The existing home offers just

    Ace Khan Levin Rinke Realty

    8271 Mobile Hwy, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /50

    $340,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    7197 Farmers Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,837

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Johnson Epique Realty, Inc.

    7197 Farmers Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526
    • /25

      Est $311,191 Not Listed For Sale

      2489 Redford Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2489 Redford Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Scott Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

  • /51

    $254,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    644 Calderwood Ct, Pensacola, FL 32534

    A great home at the end of a cul de sac with a nice sized backyard. A one street of homes appropriately spaced with a gathering place at the entrance. A very quiet neighborhood consisting of 24 homes. This one has a nice size two car garage. Roof was replaced in 2021 and hurricane clips were added. A copy of the wind mitigation is in the document section. The HVAC is 2yrs old as well as the hot

    Martha Hobgood RE/MAX HORIZONS REALTY

    644 Calderwood Ct, Pensacola, FL 32534
  • /58

    $458,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2444 Bowling Green Way, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,481

    Last Listing Agent STEVEN BROWN Coldwell Banker Realty

    2444 Bowling Green Way, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /26

      Est $292,992 Not Listed For Sale

      1948 Heaton Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1948 Heaton Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,613
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ANITA ALLEN Levin Rinke Realty

  • /41

    $381,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft

    3218 Water Birch Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Welcome to Reserve at Brookhaven, a new community featuring a beautiful pool and playground! The Creekside is a spacious and highly desirable open-concept floor plan offering 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. This home is equipped with a Smart Home Connect System, providing a variety of convenient smart home features. The great room and dining area flow seamlessly into the kitchen,

    Whitney Johnston D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

    3218 Water Birch Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /53

    $322,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    926 Deedra Ave, Pensacola, FL 32514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,344

    Last Listing Agent Kim 'Barry' Moulder Moulder Real Estate Group, LLC

    926 Deedra Ave, Pensacola, FL 32514
    • /18

      Est $257,951 Not Listed For Sale

      812 Bunting Ct, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      812 Bunting Ct, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Como LEGENDARY SALES, INC.

  • /31

    $252,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1423 Moonlight Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,640

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Washington Octavius Real Estate

    1423 Moonlight Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /44

      Est $291,817 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Millet Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      165 Millet Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JON DALE Levin Rinke Realty

  • /27

    $335,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft

    1270 Boat Tail Ct, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Located on a quiet cul-de-sac, this traditional 4-bedroom, 2-bath split floorplan home offers privacy and convenience. The foyer opens into a spacious living room, ideal for entertaining. The master suite is privately situated, separate from the kitchen and dining area, and provides a retreat from the main living spaces. The kitchen offers abundant counter space and is perfect for hosting family

    Willie Demps Levin Rinke Realty

    1270 Boat Tail Ct, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /60

    $415,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2745 Woodman Loop, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,283

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Burgess Coldwell Banker Realty

    2745 Woodman Loop, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /28

      Est $273,405 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Bretts Way, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1004 Bretts Way, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BILL MARTIN Epique Realty, Inc.

  • /66

    $470,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft

    2129 Eagles Ridge Cove, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Beautiful 4-bedroom, 2 full bathroom home offering 2,231 square feet of living space and situated on a .23-acre oversized cul-de-sac lot in a quiet subdivision of only 42 homes. With only one entrance into the neighborhood, there is no through traffic, creating a peaceful setting that feels tucked away while still being just minutes from downtown Pensacola and Navy Federal Credit Union. Inside,

    Erik Hansen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    2129 Eagles Ridge Cove, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /20

    $289,990 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1028 Sandhills Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Lennar Bella Terra - Grove

    1028 Sandhills Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /50

      Est $386,642 Not Listed For Sale

      10006 Castleberry Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32526

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      10006 Castleberry Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Welch RE/MAX

  • 2172 Sandhill St, Cantonment, FL 32533

    $282,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft

    2172 Sandhill St, Cantonment, FL 32533

    The Bowen is a cozy cottage-style home that features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with 1,504 square feet of living space. Stylish and comfortable, this home is designed to suit your needs. This home features a fantastic open-concept main area, seamlessly connecting the kitchen, dining, and living rooms to the outdoor space. Enjoy cooking in the kitchen, which overlooks the dining area and the great

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2172 Sandhill St, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /54

    $395,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    500 Timber Ridge Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,322

    Last Listing Agent Allison Brandt Levin Rinke Realty

    500 Timber Ridge Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534
    • /36

      Est $351,755 Not Listed For Sale

      10066 Castleberry Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      10066 Castleberry Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seiry Velez LPT Realty

  • /5

    $5,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft

    7469 Deck Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526

    Foreclosure Auction Ends May 13, 2026 at 12:00 PM EST. Explore this charming 4-bedroom, 3-bath residence set in a peaceful and well-located Pensacola community. The list price is the opening bid for the online auction. Sold As-is. Explore more details and submit your bid through Federa Home App.

    Jamie Boone Jamie L Boone LLC

    7469 Deck Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /45

    $436,900 Sold May 23, 2025

    3128 Silver Maple Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Hurst D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

    3128 Silver Maple Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /50

      Est $671,241 Not Listed For Sale

      5743 Sparkleberry Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5743 Sparkleberry Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Whitner RE/MAX

  • /2

    $315,102 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft

    2733 Avalon St, Cantonment, FL 32533

    NEW CONSTRUCTION. Completion expected July 2026, in the prestigious Bentley Oaks Neighborhood. 3/2/2 1690 sq ft home. This home is 4 sides brick, FRONT PORCH, 9 ft ceilings, beveled Shaw, LVP flooring in all main areas, color is Marina. Carrera frost 3 cm quartz in wet areas. This beautiful home is located minutes from I-10, easy commute to bases, downtown and to the beach. The spacious Cypress

    Tabitha Thompson MITCHELL RESIDENTIAL

    2733 Avalon St, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /4

    $95,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    300 BLK Tyler Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • Land
    • 2.4 Acres
    • $39,583 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 211 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randall Graves Engel & Volkers Pensacola

    300 BLK Tyler Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /47

      Est $538,849 Not Listed For Sale

      553 Tillage Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      553 Tillage Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Creel KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

  • /35

    $360,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft

    3250 Water Birch Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Welcome to The Beau Plan in Reserve at Brookhaven! The Beau plan features 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms with approximately 1,774 square feet and 9-foot ceilings. Upon entry, one is greeted by exquisite, engineered vinyl plank flooring that extends throughout the common areas and bathrooms, while the bedrooms are adorned with carpeting. The kitchen boasts stunning quartz countertops complemented by an

    Elena Barba Levin Rinke Realty

    3250 Water Birch Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home