11,419

Homes in ZIP Code 91387

Section Image Section Image
  • /51

    $720,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft

    29223 Flowerpark Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    Charming single-story pool home in Canyon Country, ideally located near the desirable Sand Canyon Plaza shopping center, and well-rated schools with easy commuter access. Situated on a corner lot. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features an open-concept layout with exposed wood beam ceilings, a statement brick fireplace, recessed lighting throughout, ceiling fans, newer laminate and tile flooring

    Agent Photo

    Liz Tolentino

    Equity Union

    (661) 990-8969

    29223 Flowerpark Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • /35

    Starting at $2,010 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    27520 Sierra Hwy, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    Welcome to Sierra Canyon — Spacious Living in the Heart of Canyon Country! Nestled in the vibrant Canyon Country neighborhood of Santa Clarita, Sierra Canyon boasts some of the area’s most expansive floor plans, including townhome layouts. These contemporary residences are designed to be bright, airy, and welcoming, offering the perfect blend of modern style and everyday comfort. Surrounded by

    Sierra Canyon Apartments

    (747) 294-3045

    27520 Sierra Hwy, Canyon Country, CA 91351
  • 17633 Wren Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $1,020,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    17633 Wren Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,011,121

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Butcher eXp Realty of California Inc.

    17633 Wren Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • /40

    $765,000

    Open Sat 3PM - 5PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft

    25118 Citron Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    As one of the largest single story floorplans in the community, this beautifully upgraded home has all the amenities you could ask for! The modern open floor plan includes a spacious kitchen with attached walk-in pantry, glass tile backsplash, stainless GE Profile appliances, and oversized center island with bar seating. An adjacent dining area and main living space with fireplace overlook a

    Sandi Forgey Keller Williams Real Estate

    25118 Citron Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • /20

    Starting at $2,239 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    28856 Silver Saddle Cir, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    Sand Canyon Ranch, located in beautiful Santa Clarita, California, offers 2 & 3 bedroom apartments with style and luxury at an affordable price! Check out our available apartments, and you'll see that we have spacious, open floor plans, a convenient location close to Los Angeles, great apartment amenities, and beautiful views of the Santa Clarita Valley.Listed pricing and special offers

    Sand Canyon Ranch

    (661) 481-7704

    28856 Silver Saddle Cir, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 28434 Alder Peak Ave, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $800,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    28434 Alder Peak Ave, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $553/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,746

    Last Listing Agent Adam Robbins West Valley Plaza Realty

    28434 Alder Peak Ave, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • /58

    $967,000

    $23K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft

    14215 Everglades Ct, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    Welcome to one of Canyon Country’s MOST DESIRABLE hidden gems, nestled at the end of a QUIET CUL-DE-SAC in the sought-after Stone Crest neighborhood where pride of ownership, privacy, and community truly shine. This beautifully maintained 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offers 2,682 sq. ft. of living space on an expansive 10,400 sq. ft. lot, delivering the perfect blend of SPACE, COMFORT, and

    Mark Gershick On The House Homes

    14215 Everglades Ct, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • /31

    $4,750

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    28330 Linda Vista St, Santa Clarita, CA 91387

    Nestled in the desirable Sunset Heights community of Santa Clarita, this beautifully spacious executive home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. With over 2,748 square feet of living space, this residence is designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining.A charming front porch welcomes you ideal for morning coffee or relaxing evenings. Inside, the

    28330 Linda Vista St, Santa Clarita, CA 91387
  • 25140 Golden Maple Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $963,000

    Sold May 21, 2026

    25140 Golden Maple Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,052,786

    Last Listing Agent Ozzie Gonzalez OG Realty Group

    25140 Golden Maple Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • /35

    $1,149,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,027 Sq Ft

    18786 Big Cedar Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    Luxury Gated Aliento Retreat with Mountain Views, Paid Off Solar and Designer Upgrades Throughout. This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of lifestyle, comfort, and modern design with a spacious open concept floorplan and breathtaking mountain and community views from nearly every room. Step inside and experience soaring 20 foot ceilings, abundant natural

    Ryan Arditty Equity Union

    18786 Big Cedar Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • /15

    $2,795 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    17947 Lost Canyon Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    BEAUTIFUL BRIGHT UPPER-LEVEL END UNIT CONDO. 2 BR, 2 BA, LAUNDRY IN UNIT & Refrigerator. GATED COMPLEX WITH LIGHTED TENNIS COURT AND BASKETBALL AREA, POOL, SPA, BBQ, RECREATION ROOM BUILT IN 2004. Heather Ridge is Located in the prestigious Fair Oaks Range Community and is near award winning schools. Easy and quick access to freeway. You will truly love living in this well maintained and friendly

    Sebastian Nasher Home Pedia,Inc

    17947 Lost Canyon Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 25124 Limetree Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $679,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    25124 Limetree Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,449

    Last Listing Agent Dan Schweit Equity Union

    25124 Limetree Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • /22

    $479,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft

    18108 Erik Ct Unit 588, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    Fully Upgraded Top-Floor Condo in one of the most Desirable Communities! Welcome to 18108 Erik Court Unit 588, a beautifully renovated, move-in ready residence offering nearly 1,100 sq. ft. of bright, open-concept living. This top-floor unit showcases new flooring throughout, new light fixtures throughout, fresh interior paint, upgraded bathrooms, and stainless steel appliances, delivering a

    cesar ovadia Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    18108 Erik Ct Unit 588, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • /13

    $3,295 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    17991 Lost Canyon Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91387

    Amazing unit off of lost canyon road in a GATED community!Plenty of space with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 1280 feet of living space. Unit has a HUGE patio space as well!

    17991 Lost Canyon Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91387
  • /47

    $760,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    17028 Zion Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91387

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,597

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa McCaffrey Kase Real Estate

    17028 Zion Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91387
  • /29

    $579,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft

    28291 Bockdale Ave, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    Welcome to 28291 Bockdale Avenue, a very well maintained, move-in ready, single-story home offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,125 square feet of comfortable living space in an established Canyon Country neighborhood. The kitchen offers ample cabinetry and workspace and opens conveniently to the main living areas, creating an easy flow for everyday living and entertaining. Bedrooms are well

    Anthony Bedgood Keller Williams Luxury

    28291 Bockdale Ave, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • /24

    $2,850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 844 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    28015 Sarabande Ln Unit 1305, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    Beautifully updated and ideally located, this Santa Clarita condo offers one of the best locations in the community, with a private balcony overlooking the pool and a great bird’s-eye view to watch the kids while they swim. The home features a refreshed kitchen, new flooring, fresh paint, custom touches, barn doors in the bathroom, in-unit washer and dryer, tandem parking garage, extra storage

    Stephen Portaro Pivot Property Management Inc.

    28015 Sarabande Ln Unit 1305, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 28010 Tiffany Ln Unit 306, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $362,500

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    28010 Tiffany Ln Unit 306, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $427/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,205

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Taibi RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    28010 Tiffany Ln Unit 306, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • /19

    $519,999

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft

    18114 Flynn Dr Unit 3602, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    Beautiful corner-unit townhome with a functional floor plan and abundant natural light. Direct access to a private two-car garage.The main level features a bright living room with recessed lighting, a gas fireplace, and a sliding glass door that opens to a private patio. The kitchen offers stainless steel appliances, quartz countertop, white cabinetry, and a breakfast bar that connects to the

    Souzi Melkonian Keller Williams Real Estate Services

    18114 Flynn Dr Unit 3602, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • /12

    $2,395 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful 2-Bedroom Condo in Canyon Country!

    27944 Tyler Ln Unit 448, Santa Clarita, CA 91387

    Welcome to this fantastic Santa Clarita Valley rental located just off Sierra Highway and American Beauty Drive in the city of Canyon Country. This charming condo offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 848 sq. ft. of comfortable living space. As you step inside, you are greeted by an inviting open floor plan highlighted by sleek recessed lighting and gorgeous vinyl plank flooring throughout. For

    27944 Tyler Ln Unit 448, Santa Clarita, CA 91387
  • 15800 Mandalay Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $3,750,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    15800 Mandalay Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $665/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,542,940

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Gonzalez eXp Realty of California Inc

    15800 Mandalay Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • /62

    $1,059,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,456 Sq Ft

    17526 Dove Willow St, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    Welcome to this expansive 5-bedroom 4-bathroom home boasting over 3,450 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space located in the highly sought-after Fair Oaks community of Santa Clarita. Home features elegant entry with custom Onyx & Stone medallion inlay and 24 x 24 travertine stone flooring downstairs and mahogany wood flooring upstairs. Enjoy an open concept floor plan with spacious living

    Jose Rodriguez Bailey Homes & Investments

    17526 Dove Willow St, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • /45

    $7,990 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,806 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    17833 Wildridge Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    Stunning 5-Bedroom Single-Story Pool Home with Amazing View & Outdoor Living in Canyon Country! This spacious 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom single-story pool home offers comfort, style, and resort-like amenities, and an amazing view. Inside, you'll find an open floor plan with abundant natural light, a welcoming living room with a cozy fireplace, a bright dining area, and a family room perfect for

    Janaka Perera Perch Properties

    17833 Wildridge Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 26868 Canyon End Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $1,699,995

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    26868 Canyon End Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $446/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,685,368

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Orozco Sync Brokerage Inc.

    26868 Canyon End Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • /57

    $1,050,000

    Open Fri 5PM - 7PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,006 Sq Ft

    17765 Cape Jasmine Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    Welcome to 17765 Cape Jasmine Road, where space, comfort, and lifestyle come together in the heart of Fair Oaks Ranch. Nestled in one of Canyon Country’s most sought-after communities, this beautifully maintained two-story home offers over 3,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, just minutes from the 14 freeway, shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences. Enjoy the benefits of

    Alex Hollander Century 21 Masters

    17765 Cape Jasmine Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • /12

    $2,750 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • 2 Bedroom + Loft Condo for Rent in Canyon Country!

    18211 Flynn Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91387

    This Santa Clarita Valley rental is a beautiful condo located in the desirable Princessa Estates community of Canyon Country, situated just off Sierra Highway and Canyon Park Boulevard. Offering 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a spacious loft, and 1,085 sq. ft. of comfortable living space, this home features a welcoming open floor plan. Design highlights include sleek recessed lighting, ceiling fans,

    18211 Flynn Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91387
  • /24

    $600,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    17610 Scherzinger Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $673/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,944

    Last Listing Agent Jared Erfle Select Service Realty

    17610 Scherzinger Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • /37

    $437,000

    $53K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft

    27666 Nugget Dr Unit 3, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    Schedule you showing today! Discover your perfect home in this stunning tri-level townhome in the Tres Robles community! Featuring 2 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and approximately 1,127 square feet, this residence is designed for comfort and convenience. The main level has a cozy living room with a charming fireplace and custom built-in cabinetry. Just up a few steps is the second level featuring an

    Lacey Rossi SCV Country Real Estate

    27666 Nugget Dr Unit 3, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • /60

    $9,995 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,713 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    27048 Triumph Ave, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    Tucked behind the gates of a coveted Sand Canyon enclave, this refined single-story ranch estate offers a rare blend of privacy, scale, and elevated California living. Set on approximately one acre, the property is ideally positioned to capture serene mountain views while providing a peaceful, secluded retreat.A charming gated courtyard entry introduces beautifully designed interiors, where

    Nima Tehrany Compass

    27048 Triumph Ave, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 18108 Erik Ct Unit 586, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $480,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    18108 Erik Ct Unit 586, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,564

    Last Listing Agent Robert Werth Valley Oaks Properties Inc

    18108 Erik Ct Unit 586, Canyon Country, CA 91387

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home