11,419

Homes in ZIP Code 91387

Section Image
  • /2

    $1,000,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft

    29370 Gary Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    4-bed, 4-bath home built in 2010 with 3,224 sq ft of living space on a 7,389 sq ft lot. Located in Santa Clarita with access to parks, schools, shopping, dining, and major highways.

    Frida Najarian Prestige Realty Services Inc

    29370 Gary Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • /26

    $2,850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 885 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    28015 Sarabande Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91387

    eautifully updated and ideally located, this Santa Clarita condo offers one of the best locations in the community, with a private balcony overlooking the pool and a great bird's-eye view to watch the kids while they swim. The home features a refreshed kitchen, new flooring, fresh paint, custom touches, barn doors in the bathroom, in-unit washer and dryer, tandem parking garage, extra storage

    28015 Sarabande Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91387
  • 29515 Dana Ct, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $725,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    29515 Dana Ct, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,632

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Wells RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    29515 Dana Ct, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • /24

    $465,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    Unlisted Address

    Beautifully maintained and move-in ready, this immaculate 3 bedroom, 2 bath corner end unit condo offers privacy, comfort, and stunning sunset views from your own private balcony. With 1,008 square feet of bright and functional living space, this home is designed for easy everyday living. Complete with in-unit laundry area and a private 2-car tandem garage with extra storage space, you'll enjoy

    Marla Parong Sync Brokerage, Inc.

    Unlisted Address
  • /36

    $3,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    17906 River Cir Unit 1, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled home offering modern style, comfort, and convenience in a desirable community setting. This move-in ready residence features extensive upgrades throughout, highlighted by a stunning remodeled kitchen showcasing trendy modern finishes, updated cabinetry, sleek countertops, and contemporary fixtures designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The

    Kent Brostroem HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    17906 River Cir Unit 1, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 28021 Sarabande Ln Unit 1209, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $326,603

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    28021 Sarabande Ln Unit 1209, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,519

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Soto eHomes

    28021 Sarabande Ln Unit 1209, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • /62

    $1,150,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,695 Sq Ft

    27360 Rose Mallow Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    Spectacular executive pool home with solar, full bedroom and bathroom downstairs, oversized flex room, and resort-style backyard located on a quiet street in the highly desirable Fair Oaks Ranch community. Offering approximately 3,694 sq. ft. of beautifully upgraded living space, this exceptional home features 5 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, a huge loft/media room, oversized 3-car garage, and a

    Meredith Pope Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    27360 Rose Mallow Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 17556 Gladesworth Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $795,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    17556 Gladesworth Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,870

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Dennis Sync Brokerage, Inc

    17556 Gladesworth Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • /47

    $999,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft

    28445 Linda Vista St, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    Stunning Sunset Heights 5 bedroom, 3 bath home with breathtaking views and Owned Solar! Situated on a large, beautifully maintained lot, this pristine residence showcases pride of ownership and a perfect entertainers open floor plan. The elegant living and formal dining area feature custom molding, columns, and architectural details that add a unique touch. A spacious family room with a cozy

    Sara Gallo Prime Real Estate

    28445 Linda Vista St, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 29857 Wistaria Valley Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91387

    $775,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    29857 Wistaria Valley Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91387

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $529/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,771

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Sheppard Sheppard Properties

    29857 Wistaria Valley Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91387
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      18035 Soledad Canyon Rd Unit 81, Canyon Country, CA 91387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      18035 Soledad Canyon Rd Unit 81, Canyon Country, CA 91387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112 Days On Market

  • /58

    $990,000

    Under Contract
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,274 Sq Ft

    17178 Crest Heights Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    This stunning 6-bedroom, 4-bathroom home is hitting the market for the very first time — and the value speaks for itself. Sweeping canyon and mountain views, rich hardwood floors in the living and family rooms, a freshly installed laminate kitchen floor, crown molding, updated fixtures, and a freshly painted modern interior all come together in a home that feels far beyond its price point. The

    Zamire Yueksel Stanfles Realty

    17178 Crest Heights Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 15508 Live Oak Springs Canyon Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $1,250,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    15508 Live Oak Springs Canyon Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,273,444

    Last Listing Agent Mo Soliman eXp Realty of California Inc

    15508 Live Oak Springs Canyon Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • /26

    $999,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft

    25145 Cherry Ridge Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    Welcome Home*** to one of Santa Clarita's most sought-after communities ALIENTO. Hitting the market for the very first time, this stunning single story 3 bedroom with optional 4th, 3-bathroom home has been lovingly cared for featuring a spacious interior with many upgraded features. The community has Breathtaking, panoramic views and walking trails. In an ideal location with privacy that is

    Cedric Age Ace Realty-Palmdale

    25145 Cherry Ridge Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 27480 English Ivy Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $1,025,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    27480 English Ivy Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,037,779

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Yu Grand Lux Realty & Financial

    27480 English Ivy Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • /44

    $1,010,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft

    28214 Ridge View Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    Experience refined living in this beautifully upgraded luxury pool residence where thoughtful design meets modern innovation. Showcasing a highly desirable floor plan, the home offers expansive living spaces enhanced by heigh ceilings, abundant natural light, and seamless indoor-outdoor flow with picturesque views of the backyard and pool from nearly every rear-facing window.At the heart of

    Sarah Bui Luxre Realty, Inc.

    28214 Ridge View Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 28069 Magic Mountain Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $880,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    28069 Magic Mountain Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,540

    Last Listing Agent BRIAN PUCCIO KELLER WILLIAMS VICTOR VALLEY

    28069 Magic Mountain Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • /21

    $515,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft

    27006 Karns Ct Unit 61305, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    Beautiful corner unit tri-level townhome that lives like a single-family residence, located in the highly desirable Canyon Country area. This bright and inviting 2-bedroom plus loft home features vaulted ceilings, abundant natural light, a cozy fireplace, and three private balconies. The open and functional floor plan offers spacious living areas, a dedicated home office nook, and a charming

    Rita Kanberian Keller Williams Luxury

    27006 Karns Ct Unit 61305, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 15932 Live Oak Springs Canyon Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $1,325,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    15932 Live Oak Springs Canyon Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $565/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,354,437

    Last Listing Agent Dakota Padgett H S B Realty

    15932 Live Oak Springs Canyon Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • /60

    $998,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,274 Sq Ft

    28653 Crown Heights Ct, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    ***Welcome Home*** a truly rare offering located on a peaceful cul-de-sac in one of Santa Clarita's most sought-after communities. Hitting the market for the very first time, this stunning 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home has been lovingly cared for by its original owners since day one, and it shows in every single detail. From the moment you step inside, you feel it. That quiet pride. That clear sense

    Rima Rafeh eXp Realty of California Inc

    28653 Crown Heights Ct, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 15270 Saddleback Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $1,290,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    15270 Saddleback Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,326,783

    Last Listing Agent Diana Hagopian Pinnacle Estate Properties

    15270 Saddleback Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • /44

    $1,059,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft

    14439 Grandifloras Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    Experience the perfect blend of style, comfort, and opportunity with this fully remodeled 4-bed, 3-bath, 2,363 sq. ft. home on a spacious 13,000+ sq. ft. lot in Canyon Country’s Mountain View East. Thoughtfully updated throughout with a brand-new kitchen, modern lighting, refreshed bathrooms, new floors, and fresh paint, this residence is completely move-in ready. The open layout includes a

    Baldev Gill AV Gill Realty Inc.

    14439 Grandifloras Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 17951 River Cir Unit 3, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $433,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    17951 River Cir Unit 3, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,394

    Last Listing Agent Mariel G Sabado Keller Williams R. E. Services

    17951 River Cir Unit 3, Canyon Country, CA 91387
    • /2

      Est $710,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      27614 Sawtooth Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91387

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      27614 Sawtooth Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91387

      Last Sold Summary

  • /52

    $978,888

    Open Sun 12PM - 4PM $10K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,415 Sq Ft

    15614 Nahin Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located in the highly desirable. This spacious residence features 6 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, offering a functional and versatile floor plan designed for comfortable everyday living. The bright and open living areas are filled with natural light, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere throughout the home.The updated kitchen features ample

    Janice Jimenez Regal Realtors

    15614 Nahin Ln, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 16833 Nearview Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $850,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    16833 Nearview Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,813

    Last Listing Agent Vicente Arzate eXp Realty of California Inc

    16833 Nearview Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      18145 Soledad Canyon Rd Unit Spc 42, Canyon Country, CA 91387

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990

      Last Sold Summary

  • /32

    $529,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    17979 Lost Canyon Rd Unit 104, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    Welcome to the highly desirable Heather Ridge gated community! This beautifully remodeled 2-bedroom, 2-bath townhome offers 1,216 sq ft of bright and comfortable living space with a private 2-car attached garage. Inside, a spacious living room is filled with natural light, highlighted by large windows and a cozy fireplace. The remodeled kitchen features elegant quartz countertops, stainless steel

    Albert Babayan JohnHart Real Estate

    17979 Lost Canyon Rd Unit 104, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 28631 Winterdale Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $810,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    28631 Winterdale Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,106

    Last Listing Agent Debra Briscoe Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    28631 Winterdale Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      28339 Sierra Cross Ave, Santa Clarita, CA 91351

      28339 Sierra Cross Ave, Santa Clarita, CA 91351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72 Days On Market

  • /26

    $1,050,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,660 Sq Ft

    28346 Linda Vista St, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    Welcome to this delightful six-bedroom home in sought-after Sunset Heights, a serene hilltop community with meandering greenbelts and pathways amidst beautiful views of surrounding ridge lines and mountaintops. With inviting curb appeal, this peaceful setting is complete with manicured grass, rose bushes, and a gated front courtyard-like patio perfect for sipping morning tea and evening

    Sally Forster Jones Compass

    28346 Linda Vista St, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 15562 Bronco Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $1,300,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    15562 Bronco Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,319,119

    Last Listing Agent Poupee Komenkul Rodeo Realty

    15562 Bronco Dr, Canyon Country, CA 91387

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home