103,307

Canyon County, ID Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $507,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft

    4305 S Red Sox Way, Nampa, ID 83686

    Get $15K YOUR WAY! Ask a Sales Specialist for details. This brand new home located in vibrant Nampa, Idaho welcomes you with open arms. The Pasadena 2351 delivers the single level, split bedroom design you have been searching for, paired with generous square footage and a layout that feels both expansive and inviting. An impressive ten foot entryway sets the tone as you move toward the rear of

    Kelsey Holmes CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    4305 S Red Sox Way, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /3

    $1,975 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    5107 Forest Dr, Caldwell, ID 83605

    Welcome to Cougar Crossing, where luxury and comfort meet to create the perfect living environment. Our brand-new townhomes are now available for leasing, and we are excited to offer you an exclusive opportunity to become part of our vibrant community. Call us to learn more about our move-in specials and secure your new home today. Our townhomes boast contemporary designs and high-end finishes

    5107 Forest Dr, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /24

    $420,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4303 Hewitt St, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,092

    Last Listing Agent Karissa Williams-Black CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    4303 Hewitt St, Caldwell, ID 83605
    • /17

      Est $452,001 Not Listed For Sale

      15387 N Shiko Way, Nampa, ID 83651

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      15387 N Shiko Way, Nampa, ID 83651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roger Lowe Lowes Flat Fee Realty A Homezu Partner

  • /31

    $664,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,937 Sq Ft

    3822 E Jamestown Dr, Nampa, ID 83686

    Unlock your $25K now through May 31! Ask a Sales Specialist for details. This brand new home located in vibrant Nampa, Idaho welcomes you with open arms. The Ponderosa 3937 floorplan is ideal for multi-generational living, offering dual primary suites, one on the main level and another upstairs, each designed for comfort and privacy. A striking 17’ entryway makes a bold statement, with an

    Alexis Roemer CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    3822 E Jamestown Dr, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /23

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Sugar Street Townhomes

    1 N Sugar St Unit 1-102, Nampa, ID 83687

    Welcome to Sugar Street Townhomes – your perfect urban retreat!Choose from thoughtfully designed 2-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom layouts or spacious 2-bedroom (split) floor plans with 2 full bathrooms, all crafted to fit your lifestyle seamlessly. Just blocks from the scenic Lakeview Park, vibrant downtown Nampa, and offering easy access to major freeways, these townhomes provide the ideal blend

    1 N Sugar St Unit 1-102, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /31

    $329,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    320 Banner St, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,621

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Cole Silvercreek Realty Group

    320 Banner St, Nampa, ID 83686
    • /50

      Est $757,079 Not Listed For Sale

      12153 S Hunters Point Dr, Nampa, ID 83686

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      12153 S Hunters Point Dr, Nampa, ID 83686

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sheree Coles Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /18

    $399,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft

    2486 W Fallon Loop, Nampa, ID 83651

    Unlock your $15K now through May 31st! Ask a Sales Specialist for details. Enter into a brand new home in Nampa, Idaho and enjoy its benefits and stress free living! The Owyhee 1597 floorplan is a two-story home that effortlessly blends functionality with modern design. Downstairs, you'll discover a practical half bathroom, offering convenience for both residents and guests. The entryway brings

    Alexis Roemer CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    2486 W Fallon Loop, Nampa, ID 83651
  • /13

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Row Home with 1 car garage 2 bed, 2.5 bath

    5038 E Hagadorn Ln, Nampa, ID 83687

    Walk through link:Great location! Elevated brand new two bedroom, two and a half baths with one car garage townhome. This home has a fenced backyard. Very spacious open floor plan with kitchen overlooking living space and dining area. Off the dining area is a half bath. Upstairs are two bedrooms with two full bathrooms and a laundry area with a washer and dryer. The bedrooms are a

    5038 E Hagadorn Ln, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /31

    $405,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    804 Ada Ct, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,092

    Last Listing Agent Julie Dranginis Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    804 Ada Ct, Nampa, ID 83686
    • /28

      Est $516,326 Not Listed For Sale

      1638 Placerville St, Middleton, ID 83644

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1638 Placerville St, Middleton, ID 83644

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Lampman Homes of Idaho

  • /18

    $421,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft

    3727 E Syracuse St, Nampa, ID 83686

    Unlock your $20K now through May 31! Ask a Sales Specialist for details. Feel enriched in your brand new home located in Nampa, Idaho! The Willow 1860 offers a beautifully designed single level layout with two bedrooms situated at the front of the home for a peaceful sense of separation. The vaulted great room and dining area create an airy, inviting space that opens to the back patio, perfect

    Jody Goedhart CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    3727 E Syracuse St, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /13

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1115 Maple St Unit 8, Nampa, ID 83686

    Find your new home in this South Nampa large apartment with single car garage. Ductless HVAC system installed for efficient heating and cooling with electric baseboard backup, W/D hookups. Skylight for natural lighting. Sunroom for plants or storage! Close to 12th Ave, Nampa Rec Center, Walmart, and downtown Nampa! Lawncare and Water, Sewer, Trash included in the rent price. As an

    1115 Maple St Unit 8, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /7

    $459,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    7938 E Antebellum St, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,949

    KB Home Cherry Grove - Heritage

    7938 E Antebellum St, Nampa, ID 83687
    • /50

      Est $950,923 Not Listed For Sale

      5275 E Feather Creek Ln, Nampa, ID 83687

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5275 E Feather Creek Ln, Nampa, ID 83687

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Bailey Keller Williams Realty Boise

  • /22

    $494,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    18459 N Trumpet Lily Ave, Nampa, ID 83687

    Unlock your $20K now through May 31! Ask a Sales Specialist for details. Enter into a brand new home in Nampa, Idaho and enjoy its benefits and stress free living! Enter into single level perfection with the Monterey 2100. The entryway ushers you to the heart of the home where a bright living room, spacious kitchen, and airy dining room await. The modern great room design combined with 9ft.

    CBH Homes Builder
    18459 N Trumpet Lily Ave, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /17

    $1,535 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • ELD4005

    4005 Washington Ave Unit 102, Caldwell, ID 83605

    4005 Washington Ave Unit 102, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /30

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    17822 N Newdale Ave, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,397

    Last Listing Agent Allison Hansen JPAR Live Local

    17822 N Newdale Ave, Nampa, ID 83687
    • /40

      Est $532,874 Not Listed For Sale

      652 Condor Dr, Middleton, ID 83644

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      652 Condor Dr, Middleton, ID 83644

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah McKernan Keller Williams Realty Boise

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home