103,320

Canyon County, ID Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $169,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $845,000 per Acre

    0 Tbd Lot 11 Oregon Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

    Oregon Commons is a premier 1.86-acre infill development opportunity located in an established Caldwell neighborhood. The site includes nine build-ready lots with flat, usable land and all utilities stubbed to each parcel, including water, sewer, power, and gas. Ideal for single-family homes with no HOA! Conveniently situated on Idaho Street near Logan, just minutes from downtown Caldwell, Indian

    Agent Photo

    Matthew Canterbury

    exp Realty, LLC

    (208) 782-7891

    0 Tbd Lot 11 Oregon Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /20

    $3,605

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    44 S Sugar Loop Ln Unit SI ID1460915P, Nampa, ID 83687

    The advertised rate of $3,605/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 12, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (208) 725-3515

    44 S Sugar Loop Ln Unit SI ID1460915P, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /21

    $574,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8529 E Love Ct, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,299

    8529 E Love Ct, Nampa, ID 83687
    • /25

      Est $322,414 Not Listed For Sale

      1604 Lansing Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1604 Lansing Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lee Lannigan CENTURY 21 Northstar

  • /50

    $725,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft

    15955 Wintergreen Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607

    Set on nearly an acre, this charming home offers comfort, and timeless character. Inside, you’ll find a beautiful kitchen featuring a farm sink and butcher block countertops, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Built-in bookcases and a wood burning fireplace add warmth and personality to this spacious living room. The floorplan flows well from the kitchen, dining room and opening into

    Agent Photo

    Josh Oldenkamp

    Powerhouse Real Estate Group

    (208) 268-6538

    15955 Wintergreen Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /18

    $2,325

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    19735 Susquehanna Way, Caldwell, ID 83605

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This property is professionally managed by AMH Living, a leading single-family rental company. We expect to

    (208) 487-6346

    19735 Susquehanna Way, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /32

    $448,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    12076 W Terrazzo Dr, Nampa, ID 83651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,818

    Last Listing Agent Roger Lowe Lowes Flat Fee Realty A Homezu Partner

    12076 W Terrazzo Dr, Nampa, ID 83651
    • /21

      $363,351 Last List Price Not Listed For Sale

      1620 Monte Vista Dr, Caldwell, ID 83605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1620 Monte Vista Dr, Caldwell, ID 83605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alissa Gamble Keller Williams Realty Boise

  • /6

    $249,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $49,800 per Acre

    6513 Piper Ln, Caldwell, ID 83607

    Bring your own builder or use of one our builders from our team. GREAT 5 acre lot in the rolling hills of North Middleton/Caldwell provide for a great location for your new home. This 15 lot community is sure to please. Paved Streets, pressurized irrigation, underground utilities and views galore. Partial pole fencing is installed and lots are ready to go. Bring your own builder or use one of our

    Agent Photo

    Andrew Knowles

    Keller Williams Realty Boise

    (208) 418-9383

    6513 Piper Ln, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /7

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    109 N Kimball Ave Unit D, Caldwell, ID 83605

    Property Id: 2415407Remodeled 1 bed 1 bath unit on lower level. INCLUDES POWER. The Mill is 1 block from downtown Caldwell. Walk to downtown for all Christmas and summer festivities. Ice rink and winter wonderland in winter and Music and farmers markets in the summer. Unit has Central AC. Washer and dryer in laundry room (non coin operated) Manager does live on site. Please CALL ME for

    (208) 779-8924

    109 N Kimball Ave Unit D, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /19

    $375,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    19366 Schooner Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,668

    19366 Schooner Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605
    • /15

      Est $332,544 Not Listed For Sale

      2106 Alder Dr, Caldwell, ID 83605

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2106 Alder Dr, Caldwell, ID 83605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Frank Glodowski Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /16

    $255,000

    • Land
    • 2.1 Acres
    • $121,429 per Acre

    Lot 3B Drum Ln, Parma, ID 83660

    This spacious 2-acres in Parma, Idaho gives you the freedom to create a home that fits your lifestyle. Bring your own builder or choose from a selection of custom floor plans and start creating the home you’ve always envisioned. The generous acreage is ideal for horses, a future shop, recreational toys, or even the addition of an ADU-perfect for multi-generational living. Located near the Snake

    Agent Photo

    Niccole Welch

    Silvercreek Realty Group

    (208) 547-6915

    Lot 3B Drum Ln, Parma, ID 83660
  • /20

    $3,535

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    218 Cliff Swallow Ave Unit SI ID1460944P, Caldwell, ID 83605

    The advertised rate of $3,536/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 11, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (208) 856-1145

  • /32

    $314,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1117 S 19th St, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,247

    Last Listing Agent Tony Larson Homes of Idaho

    1117 S 19th St, Nampa, ID 83686
    • /24

      Est $314,315 Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Rimview Dr, Caldwell, ID 83605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1408 Rimview Dr, Caldwell, ID 83605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Le Baron Trust Realty

  • /17

    $244,000

    • Land
    • 1.34 Acres
    • $182,090 per Acre

    20216 Silver Spur Dr, Wilder, ID 83676

    The lifestyle this property offers is unmatched. Just minutes from some of the area’s most desirable amenities. With at least a dozen wineries & local events for effortless excursions. Outdoor enthusiasts will appreciate nearby RV Parks, Snake River activities, Fishing, Golfing. Scenic beauty w/convenience. The property includes a set of home plans you can tailor to fit your own vision. With more

    Agent Photo

    Jan Larison

    exp Realty, LLC

    (208) 953-9067

    20216 Silver Spur Dr, Wilder, ID 83676
  • /16

    $4,050 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2411 S Illinois Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605

    Property Id: 2484268Enjoy a beautifully upgraded space with 5 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, featuring modern touches in the kitchen, bathrooms, and living areas. The home offers a large backyard perfect for outdoor gatherings, complete with a cozy fire pit. Walking distance from College of Idaho! Additional highlights include a spacious driveway and a prime location within

    (208) 247-0749

    2411 S Illinois Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /27

    $454,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    18419 N Sweet William Ave, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,233

    CBH Homes Solano Place

    18419 N Sweet William Ave, Nampa, ID 83687
    • /26

      Est $364,265 Not Listed For Sale

      543 Huckleberry St, Middleton, ID 83644

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      543 Huckleberry St, Middleton, ID 83644

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Roberts Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /6

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 5.04 Acres
    • $44,643 per Acre

    10100 Copperhead Ln, Caldwell, ID 83600

    GREAT 5 acre lot in the rolling hills of North Middleton/Caldwell provide for a great location for your new home. This 15 lot community is sure to please. Paved Streets, pressurized irrigation, underground utilities and views galore. Partial pole fencing is installed and lots are ready to go. Bring your own builder or use one of our preferred builders. Animals are welcome and plenty of room for

    Agent Photo

    Andrew Knowles

    Keller Williams Realty Boise

    (844) 660-6241

    10100 Copperhead Ln, Caldwell, ID 83600
  • /18

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3721 Pierre Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605

    Property Id: 2079078Cute 3-bedroom, 2-bath home near Caldwell High School and the Boulevard. NEW appliances. Tenant is responsible for all utilities and lawn care. $1900 rent and $1900 security deposit due at signing. Applications/screenings through Turbotenant platform. Renters insurance required. NO PETSFlexible month-to-month lease.

    (208) 291-7111

    3721 Pierre Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /42

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1104 N B St, Parma, ID 83660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,120

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Mitchell Real Broker LLC

    1104 N B St, Parma, ID 83660
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Sand Hollow Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

      TBD Sand Hollow Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 334 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Bullock Evans Realty, L.L.C.

  • /23

    $329,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    13814 Judson St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    Whether you're stepping into homeownership, downsizing, or adding to your investment portfolio, this one checks all the boxes. This single-level home offers a comfortable, easy living with a layout that just makes sense. The kitchen features plenty of counter space for cooking, hosting, or just spreading out. The primary suite is tucked away from the other bedrooms for added privacy, complete

    Agent Photo

    Jameson Shaw

    Aspire Realty Group

    (208) 886-4571

    13814 Judson St, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /20

    $4,984

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    1100 Heckathorn Place Unit SI ID1325699P, Nampa, ID 83686

    The advertised rate of $4,984/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of May 15, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (208) 764-4924

    1100 Heckathorn Place Unit SI ID1325699P, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /34

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2710 Golden Rod Ln, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,913

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Boothe Finding 43 Real Estate

    2710 Golden Rod Ln, Caldwell, ID 83605
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      8316 Holiday Ln, Middleton, ID 83644

      8316 Holiday Ln, Middleton, ID 83644

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt Weston Amherst Madison

  • /23

    $399,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    11403 Alice Springs St, Caldwell, ID 83605

    Modern Living & Thoughtful Upgrades: The Orchard by Hayden Homes. Built just four years ago, this three-bedroom, two-bathroom open-concept floor plan offers the perfect balance of a nearly-new build with thoughtful upgrades. Quality finishes & modern comforts - you’ll find stylish upgrades that elevate the daily living experience. The Kitchen Hub: Equipped with quartz countertops, upgraded

    Agent Photo

    Henry Groves

    John L Scott Boise

    (208) 904-9671

    11403 Alice Springs St, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /14

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    5709 E Bollo St, Nampa, ID 83687

    Property Id: 2445464Welcome to your new home at 5709 E Bollo St! This modern 3 bed, 2.5 bath townhouse in North Meridian/Nampa area. Amenities include a dishwasher, fridge, back porch, 2-car garage, and spacious master bath. Pets allowed. -$2250/month - (additional pet fee may apply)

    (938) 444-8897

    5709 E Bollo St, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /46

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    28883 Pearl Rd, Parma, ID 83660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,161

    Last Listing Agent Danny Pereira Keller Williams Realty Boise

    28883 Pearl Rd, Parma, ID 83660
    • /4

      Est $1,062,491 Not Listed For Sale

      7216 E Osprey Estates Dr, Nampa, ID 83686

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      7216 E Osprey Estates Dr, Nampa, ID 83686

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tera Chase Homes of Idaho

  • /20

    $4,015

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1619 Ruby Ct Unit SI ID1460929P, Nampa, ID 83686

    The advertised rate of $4,016/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of May 24, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (208) 960-6520

    1619 Ruby Ct Unit SI ID1460929P, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /19

    $409,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7330 E Dripping Springs Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,665

    Last Listing Agent Macy Campbell CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    7330 E Dripping Springs Dr, Nampa, ID 83687
    • /48

      Est $290,149 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Randolph Dr, Melba, ID 83641

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      205 Randolph Dr, Melba, ID 83641

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Noah Evans Homes of Idaho

  • /49

    $509,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft

    384 W London St, Middleton, ID 83644

    Comfort, versatility, and quality craftsmanship with this unique property featuring TWO NEW HOMES. The main home, "The Maple," offers 1,167 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring 2 BR, 2 baths, a 1-car garage. Built w/ steel walls and blown-in foam insulation for maximum energy efficiency, this home provides excellent durability and sustainability. Inside, enjoy a spacious great

    Agent Photo

    Valerie Gray

    Re/Max Land & Home

    (208) 314-1925

    384 W London St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /20

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 684 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    201 E Starcher Ave, Parma, ID 83660

    Welcome to this exquisite property in Parma, Idaho, masterfully blending comfort and convenience in a lively community setting. This recently renovated manufactured home, situated within the city limits, features 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. A mini-split system provides both heating and cooling for ultimate comfort. The property's full fencing ensures privacy, and its expansive

    (208) 845-5441

    201 E Starcher Ave, Parma, ID 83660
  • /36

    $369,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    612 Goshawk Ave, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,892

    Last Listing Agent Terry Taylor Silvercreek Realty Group

    612 Goshawk Ave, Middleton, ID 83644
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      10479 Stony Oak St, Nampa, ID 83687

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10479 Stony Oak St, Nampa, ID 83687

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charles Jeffus Equity Northwest Real Estate

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home