103,320

Canyon County, ID Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $1,549,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,200 Sq Ft

    27202 Lon Davis Rd, Parma, ID 83660

    Generational Living taken up a notch, keep your family close but plenty of room to roam w/over 21 acres. You will never find a home like this, the amount of detail that was poured into the design is priceless. Custom kitchen offers a beautiful mix of leathered granite, wood, brick, tile, & copper detail. The storage & prep space is unmatched. Peek around the corner into your oversized pantry with

    Agent Photo

    Todd Moffis

    Team Realty

    (208) 759-4412

    27202 Lon Davis Rd, Parma, ID 83660
  • /20

    $3,036

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    523 18th Ave S Unit SI ID1308965P, Nampa, ID 83651

    The advertised rate of $3,036/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) stay with a move-in date of June 7, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (208) 471-9809

    523 18th Ave S Unit SI ID1308965P, Nampa, ID 83651
  • /36

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1002 N Rodeo St, Parma, ID 83660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,588

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Steinhaus Homes of Idaho

    1002 N Rodeo St, Parma, ID 83660
    • /26

      Est $299,922 Not Listed For Sale

      903 Sunny Ln, Nampa, ID 83651

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      903 Sunny Ln, Nampa, ID 83651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Roberts Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /31

    $415,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    16911 N Cornwallis Way, Nampa, ID 83687

    Turn-key and move-in ready! Whether you're an investor or looking for the perfect place to call home, this property delivers—priced to sell and ready for its next owner. Beautifully maintained single-level home in North Nampa, featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and thoughtful upgrades throughout. Step inside to a bright, open layout with vaulted ceilings, abundant natural light, and elegant tile

    Agent Photo

    Denise Rhodes

    Silvercreek Realty Group

    (208) 271-4474

    16911 N Cornwallis Way, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /19

    $2,288 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 710 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    304 Cliff Swallow Ave Unit SI ID1460914P, Caldwell, ID 83605

    The advertised rate of $2,288/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) stay with a move-in date of September 26, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can

    (208) 470-8789

  • /50

    $785,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    18119 N Fallspring Place, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,671

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Rager RE/MAX Capital City

    18119 N Fallspring Place, Nampa, ID 83687
    • /22

      Est $301,518 Not Listed For Sale

      604 19th Ave S, Nampa, ID 83651

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      604 19th Ave S, Nampa, ID 83651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 105 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Libengood Keller Williams Realty Boise

  • /2

    $110,000

    • Land
    • 2.52 Acres
    • $43,651 per Acre

    00 A P Rd, Wilder, ID 83676

    Do you need a place to park your landscaping business or trucking business. How about a pasture for your animals? This is the perfect spot! This is an agricultural parcel for sale. No building permit is available at this time. Irrigation is available, buyer to be responsible to supply new pump and pipe to the property for delivery.

    Agent Photo

    Todd Moffis

    Team Realty

    (208) 547-6210

    00 A P Rd, Wilder, ID 83676
  • /20

    $4,240

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 10,753 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    16757 Ryeland Ave Unit SI FL1-ID1460923P, Caldwell, ID 83607

    The advertised rate of $4,240/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 20, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (208) 649-0365

  • /16

    $469,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    20203 Top Rd, Greenleaf, ID 83626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Pavoni Epique Realty

    20203 Top Rd, Greenleaf, ID 83626
    • /27

      Est $332,006 Not Listed For Sale

      2011 3rd St S, Nampa, ID 83651

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2011 3rd St S, Nampa, ID 83651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tim Smith LPT Realty

  • /36

    $363,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft

    12320 Shadow River St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    This beautifully maintained single level home in Caldwell offers a modern, low-maintenance lifestyle with thoughtful upgrades throughout. Only two years old, it’s truly move-in ready and designed for both comfort and functionality. With three bedrooms and two bathrooms, the layout provides a practical flow suited for everyday living. The kitchen is well-appointed with upgraded cabinetry, sleek

    Agent Photo

    Patricia Eckebrecht

    Boise Premier Real Estate

    (208) 510-0724

    12320 Shadow River St, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /13

    $3,078

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    203 6th Ave S Unit SI ID1308985P, Nampa, ID 83651

    The advertised rate of $3,078/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) stay with a move-in date of June 3, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (208) 858-4935

    203 6th Ave S Unit SI ID1308985P, Nampa, ID 83651
  • /26

    $619,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    5511 E Bridal Veil Falls Dr, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Anderson Fathom Realty

    5511 E Bridal Veil Falls Dr, Nampa, ID 83686
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      1812 Agate Ct, Nampa, ID 83686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1812 Agate Ct, Nampa, ID 83686

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Smith Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /33

    $570,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft

    4376 Wagon Rd, Nampa, ID 83687

    Beautiful better than new home in Pheasant Meadows. A great location, close to the hospital, shopping, restaurants and easy freeway access. The 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom house is full of upgraded amenities. Walk in to the beautiful great room with vaulted ceilings, corner fireplace, and luxurious kitchen. Kitchen boasts a built in gas cook top, range, quartz counters, disable under cabinet lights and

    Agent Photo

    Taylor Jackson

    Re/Max Land & Home

    (208) 495-7880

    4376 Wagon Rd, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /20

    $2,020

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2401 Louisiana Place, Nampa, ID 83686

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This property is professionally managed by AMH Living, a leading single-family rental company. We work to

    (208) 536-8932

    2401 Louisiana Place, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /13

    $407,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    304 S Avalena Ave, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    304 S Avalena Ave, Middleton, ID 83644
    • /21

      Est $347,130 Not Listed For Sale

      2004 Wildflower Dr, Nampa, ID 83686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2004 Wildflower Dr, Nampa, ID 83686

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 102 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cesilia Amarillas LPT Realty

  • /50

    $2,865,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,078 Sq Ft

    8333 Partridge Dr, Nampa, ID 83686

    Take in incredible views of the Owyhees and Boise Range from this stunning modern farmhouse home built in 2023. Tasteful & stylish finishes, floor-to-ceiling bookshelves surround a rock fireplace in the cozy living room. The upstairs master retreat is a serene getaway with a luxury bath and sitting area. There are 4 additional bedrooms upstairs with bathrooms and a deluxe laundry room. A separate

    Agent Photo

    Leslie Newman

    Finding 43 Real Estate

    (208) 943-3566

    8333 Partridge Dr, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /18

    $2,365

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4716 Keepsake Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This property is professionally managed by AMH Living, a leading single-family rental company. We expect to

    (208) 933-8314

    4716 Keepsake Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /24

    $369,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1310 Birch St, Parma, ID 83660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,000

    Last Listing Agent Monica Coronado RE/MAX Executives

    1310 Birch St, Parma, ID 83660
    • /32

      Est $359,203 Not Listed For Sale

      716 Dufur St, Nampa, ID 83686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      716 Dufur St, Nampa, ID 83686

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Riley Jensen 208 Real Estate, LLC - Twin Falls

  • /17

    $220,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft

    406 Duke Ave, Middleton, ID 83644

    PROPERTY HAS BEEN CONVERTED TO REAL PROPERTY AND QUALIFIES FOR CONVENTIONAL LENDING!!! NO HOA!!! Cute 2 bedroom manufactured home. Has a great covered porch to enjoy, raised garden beds, and some amazing fruit trees! City water to the house and a shallow well for irrigation ONLY. RV parking with full hookups inc power, sewer, water. Mobile home has had updates inc flooring, vinyl windows, blinds,

    Agent Photo

    Sharolynn Hammond

    Homes of Idaho

    (208) 508-9149

    406 Duke Ave, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /20

    $4,275

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    8648 E Wishmore St Unit SI ID1339220P, Nampa, ID 83687

    The advertised rate of $4,276/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 13, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (208) 826-1881

    8648 E Wishmore St Unit SI ID1339220P, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /17

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1218 N Plateau Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,739

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Ritchie Silvercreek Realty Group

    1218 N Plateau Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605
    • /25

      Est $327,837 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Aspen Grove St, Nampa, ID 83686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1000 Aspen Grove St, Nampa, ID 83686

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Luz Martinez exp Realty, LLC

  • /36

    $318,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 756 Sq Ft

    211 W Dewey Ave, Nampa, ID 83686

    A quick walk to NNU! This charming and well-maintained home blends classic character with modern updates in an unbeatable location close to shopping, dining, and everyday amenities. Inside, you’ll find original hardwood floors and a functional layout with an open living and dining area that flows seamlessly into the kitchen. The home comes complete with all appliances, making it truly move-in

    Agent Photo

    Terry Taylor

    Silvercreek Realty Group

    (208) 899-4446

    211 W Dewey Ave, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /20

    $4,175 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    216 Cliff Swallow Ave Unit SI ID1460934P, Caldwell, ID 83605

    The advertised rate of $4,175/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 12, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (208) 546-3056

  • /18

    $189,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    Lot 4 Lothbrook Ln, Wilder, ID 83676

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $94,950 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Hundoble Silvercreek Realty Group

    Lot 4 Lothbrook Ln, Wilder, ID 83676
    • /10

      $528,533 Last List Price Not Listed For Sale

      1908 Cleveland Blvd, Caldwell, ID 83605

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1908 Cleveland Blvd, Caldwell, ID 83605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lupien Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate 43 Degrees North

  • /42

    $169,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $845,000 per Acre

    0 Tbd Lot 11 Oregon Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

    Oregon Commons is a premier 1.86-acre infill development opportunity located in an established Caldwell neighborhood. The site includes nine build-ready lots with flat, usable land and all utilities stubbed to each parcel, including water, sewer, power, and gas. Ideal for single-family homes with no HOA! Conveniently situated on Idaho Street near Logan, just minutes from downtown Caldwell, Indian

    Agent Photo

    Matthew Canterbury

    exp Realty, LLC

    (208) 782-7891

    0 Tbd Lot 11 Oregon Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /20

    $3,605

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    44 S Sugar Loop Ln Unit SI ID1460915P, Nampa, ID 83687

    The advertised rate of $3,605/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 12, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (208) 725-3515

    44 S Sugar Loop Ln Unit SI ID1460915P, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /40

    $749,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    4919 Cherry Ln, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,844

    Last Listing Agent Greg Ferrera Real Estate Rescue Realty

    4919 Cherry Ln, Nampa, ID 83687
    • /33

      Est $304,259 Not Listed For Sale

      1324 E Chicago St, Caldwell, ID 83605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1324 E Chicago St, Caldwell, ID 83605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Fulcher Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • /50

    $725,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft

    15955 Wintergreen Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607

    Set on nearly an acre, this charming home offers comfort, and timeless character. Inside, you’ll find a beautiful kitchen featuring a farm sink and butcher block countertops, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Built-in bookcases and a wood burning fireplace add warmth and personality to this spacious living room. The floorplan flows well from the kitchen, dining room and opening into

    Agent Photo

    Josh Oldenkamp

    Powerhouse Real Estate Group

    (208) 268-6538

    15955 Wintergreen Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /18

    $2,325

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    19735 Susquehanna Way, Caldwell, ID 83605

(208) 487-6346

    19735 Susquehanna Way, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /27

    $367,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    137 Bryson Ct, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,347

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Le Baron Trust Realty

    137 Bryson Ct, Nampa, ID 83686
    • /22

      Est $305,107 Not Listed For Sale

      2903 College Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      2903 College Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Shaw Windermere Real Estate Professionals

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home