103,320

Canyon County, ID Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $1,947,120

    00 van Slyke Rd, Wilder, ID 83676

    Very productive farm ground with long term rental history. This property has never been offered to the public; it has been in the family for many years. Large variety of crops, from potatoes to hay, have been grown. Pivots and ground are magnificently maintained. There are more acres available that are adjacent to this property that can be purchased as well. Property would make a great addition

    Agent Photo

    Todd Moffis

    Team Realty

    (208) 804-5959

    00 van Slyke Rd, Wilder, ID 83676
  • /20

    $4,042

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    727 W Clark Ave Unit SI ID1470096P, Nampa, ID 83686

    The advertised rate of $4,043/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) stay with a move-in date of June 1, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (208) 328-6434

    727 W Clark Ave Unit SI ID1470096P, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /38

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    723 4th Ave N, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,435

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Meath Powered-By

    723 4th Ave N, Nampa, ID 83687
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Dye Ln & Tbd McDermott Rd, Kuna, ID 83634

      TBD Dye Ln & Tbd McDermott Rd, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Carlson Boise Premier Real Estate

  • /50

    $1,299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,001 Sq Ft

    22089 Eel Ln, Middleton, ID 83644

    Welcome home to this beautifully designed 3,000 sq ft residence offering the ease of single-level living with a versatile bonus room with a full bath—perfect for guests, multi-generational living, or a private retreat. The open floor plan has been thoughtfully designed with soaring 17-foot vaulted ceilings in the living room. Cozy up to the warmth of the new pellet stove and throughout the home,

    Agent Photo

    Josh Oldenkamp

    Powerhouse Real Estate Group

    (208) 764-4966

    22089 Eel Ln, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /20

    $3,931 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    18713 Easter Peak Ave Unit SI ID1460919P, Nampa, ID 83687

    The advertised rate of $3,932/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) stay with a move-in date of September 6, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can

    (208) 328-6016

    18713 Easter Peak Ave Unit SI ID1460919P, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /10

    $579,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    14646 Cooper Sunrise Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,406

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Passero Ridge - Juniper

    14646 Cooper Sunrise Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607
    • /13

      Est $555,785 Not Listed For Sale

      4752 E Pondera Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4752 E Pondera Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Anderson Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

  • /2

    $2,500,000

    • Land
    • 7.69 Acres
    • $325,098 per Acre

    9524 Linden Rd, Nampa, ID 83687

    Here is your chance to lock in this 7.69 acres of Development Potential. Caldwell is one of the fastest growing cities in the state and this property will be ready to develop before you know it. Don't miss this chance to invest in this exciting community.

    Agent Photo

    Josh Oldenkamp

    Powerhouse Real Estate Group

    (208) 203-8632

    9524 Linden Rd, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /16

    $2,135

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3008 Woodbridge St, Caldwell, ID 83605

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This property is professionally managed by AMH Living, a leading single-family rental company. We work to

    (208) 469-3134

    3008 Woodbridge St, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /50

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    14111 Towers Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,622

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Dockter Powered-By

    14111 Towers Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 Carita Ave Unit Lot 16 Block 1, Caldwell, ID 83605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      518 Carita Ave Unit Lot 16 Block 1, Caldwell, ID 83605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Devin Ladd New Home Star Idaho

  • /32

    $399,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft

    16460 Coral Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

    Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in North Nampa! Just minutes from two golf courses, shopping, dining, the hospital and easy interstate access. Situated on a corner lot just under a quarter of an acre with RV parking and no HOA! The main level features 2 spare bedrooms, a living room, family room, kitchen and dining area. Upstairs is the spacious master suite offering a walk in closet and dual

    Agent Photo

    Henry Groves

    John L Scott Boise

    (208) 856-6036

    16460 Coral Dr, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /20

    $2,893

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    1419 Fairview Ave Unit SI ID1460912P, Caldwell, ID 83605

    The advertised rate of $2,893/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 3, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (208) 795-8853

    1419 Fairview Ave Unit SI ID1460912P, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /33

    $499,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    7969 Sommer Camp Rd, Melba, ID 83641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $455/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,563

    Last Listing Agent Gary Todd Homes of Idaho-Newell Realty Group

    7969 Sommer Camp Rd, Melba, ID 83641
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      19050 Lower Pleasant Ridge Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

      19050 Lower Pleasant Ridge Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Doug Felton Powerhouse Real Estate Group

  • /50

    $1,499,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft

    19145 N Franklin Blvd, Nampa, ID 83687

    One of a kind home in a great location in Nampa. This 3 bed and 3.5 bath home has it all. Updated flooring flows gracefully throughout the open-concept layout. Every room is its own suite with it's own bathroom and walk in showers and closets. House was completely gutted and built up in 2012 and freshly remodeled again in 2025 with a new roof, windows, updated bathrooms, granite counter tops and

    Agent Photo

    Ben Zaverukha

    Amherst Madison

    (208) 504-1981

    19145 N Franklin Blvd, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /9

    $2,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    80 N Sugar St, Nampa, ID 83687

    Property Id: 2372415Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single-family homestead located at 80 N Sugar St. in Nampa. Built in 1937 updated in 2020, this cozy home sit on a .76 acre lot and features modern with a blend of independent living without sacrificing amenities including a dishwasher, washer/dryer, and fireplace. With a fenced yard, paster area, garden areas, garage, a

    (208) 960-6846

    80 N Sugar St, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /50

    $574,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2510 San Marco Way, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,999

    Last Listing Agent Ligia Antimie Expert Realty LLC

    2510 San Marco Way, Nampa, ID 83686
    • /41

      $649,653 Last List Price Not Listed For Sale

      15288 Mink Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15288 Mink Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maggy Flores Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /48

    $420,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft

    30327 Hexon Rd, Parma, ID 83660

    This is an amazing slice of heaven. Rural living at its finest with a beautiful view! This 3 bed/2 bth home has separate living and family rooms both with a cozy wood heat, open style living, Gorgeous Picture windows, and a full acre to manicure and play on. There is room for your animals and your toys. Some upgrades that have been done are the HVAC and Water Heater in 2019.

    Agent Photo

    Todd Moffis

    Team Realty

    (208) 702-7925

    30327 Hexon Rd, Parma, ID 83660
  • /16

    $2,290

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    16397 Jewel Way, Caldwell, ID 83607

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This property is professionally managed by AMH Living, a leading single-family rental company. We expect to

    (208) 943-2155

    16397 Jewel Way, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /38

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    140 Blaine Ave, Nampa, ID 83651

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,869

    Last Listing Agent Angie Martin Team Realty

    140 Blaine Ave, Nampa, ID 83651
    • /43

      Est $386,115 Not Listed For Sale

      4719 Great Falls Ave Unit Canyon Bro, Caldwell, ID 83607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4719 Great Falls Ave Unit Canyon Bro, Caldwell, ID 83607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Preston Worley Homes of Idaho

  • /5

    $300,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $300,000 per Acre

    1003 63rd St N, Nampa, ID 83687

    Skyview Acres is a picturesque and conveniently located community on the east side of Nampa, offering easy access to major freeways for seamless commuting. Each lot in this serene neighborhood spans 1 acre, providing ample space for homeowners to enjoy privacy, outdoor activities, and room to grow. The spacious lots are perfect for those who value both tranquility and room to spread out, all

    Agent Photo

    Nikolas Buich

    Better Homes & Gardens 43North

    (208) 537-1168

    1003 63rd St N, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /6

    $700 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    17649 Desert Rdg Ave, Caldwell, ID 83687

    Property Id: 2432529We have an additional bedroom we are wanting to open up to an interested party. We offer utilities included, internet, laundry room, and more! Have any questions feel free to message.Tenemos una habitación para alguna persona interesada. Ofrecemos utilidades incluidas, internet, lavandería, y mas! Alguna pregunta por favor mandar mensaje.

    (208) 996-8610

    17649 Desert Rdg Ave, Caldwell, ID 83687
  • /48

    $739,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    9935 Falls Point Way, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,631

    Last Listing Agent Jammie Clark The TNT Group, LLC

    9935 Falls Point Way, Nampa, ID 83686
    • /35

      $403,160 Last List Price Not Listed For Sale

      191 E Willow Creek Dr, Middleton, ID 83644

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      191 E Willow Creek Dr, Middleton, ID 83644

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Scholz Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

  • /44

    $349,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft

    1405 N La Cresta Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605

    Well-maintained and perfectly located, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,243 sq ft of comfortable living space in a desirable area. Recent updates include fresh interior and exterior paint, gorgeous tiled bathrooms, and a beautiful kitchen ready for entertaining. Enjoy extra parking with room for your RV, a covered patio, garden space, and storage shed, plus a fully privacy-fenced yard. Major

    Agent Photo

    Niccole Welch

    Silvercreek Realty Group

    (208) 231-3145

    1405 N La Cresta Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /20

    $3,751

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    3905 Winged Dove St Unit SI ID1460936P, Caldwell, ID 83605

    The advertised rate of $3,751/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 11, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (208) 768-3525

    3905 Winged Dove St Unit SI ID1460936P, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /23

    $374,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    12919 Sondra St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,301

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Hutchison Homes of Idaho

    12919 Sondra St, Caldwell, ID 83607
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Marble Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      210 Marble Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jody Goedhart CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

  • /31

    $259,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    402 Cedar St, Middleton, ID 83644

    Located just outside downtown Middleton, this manufactured home on a permanent foundation sits on a spacious.20-acre corner lot and is being sold AS-IS. This is a fixer opportunity with solid potential for buyers ready to put in some work and make it their own. With no HOA, enjoy true freedom of ownership—perfect for customization or investment. The home includes an attached two-car garage and a

    Agent Photo

    AJ Allen

    Silvercreek Realty Group

    (208) 842-1415

    402 Cedar St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /20

    $2,275 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1806 E Eddington St, Nampa, ID 83686

    Andrew BiscardiWelcome to 1806 E Eddington Street, Nampa, ID 83686!This charming home is a true gem, nestled in the scenic Canyon County. Boasting three spacious bedrooms and two modern bathrooms, it offers comfortable living for families of all sizes. The front yard exudes curb appeal, featuring meticulous landscaping, while a convenient two-car garage provides

    (208) 216-7280

    1806 E Eddington St, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /7

    $503,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4407 Portofino Way, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Lennar Soterra

    4407 Portofino Way, Caldwell, ID 83605
    • /35

      Est $558,390 Not Listed For Sale

      18309 Pine Grove Ave, Nampa, ID 83687

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      18309 Pine Grove Ave, Nampa, ID 83687

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jake DeMeerleer Boise Premier Real Estate

  • /46

    $345,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft

    212 S Valley Dr, Nampa, ID 83686

    This move in ready home has been loved, cared for, and renovated over the last couple years. Now it is ready for you to call it home. Updates include: Furnace and AC replaced in 2024, Roof replaced in 2021, Custom tile showers, heated tile floors in the Primary Suite, & new flooring. Inside you will find vaulted ceilings, a beautiful kitchen with quartz counter-tops, and a great layout for

    Agent Photo

    Ken Miles

    Homes of Idaho

    (208) 907-4078

    212 S Valley Dr, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /18

    $2,697 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    2207 Parker Ave Unit SI ID1460948P, Caldwell, ID 83605

    The advertised rate of $2,697/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 15, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (208) 759-4956

    2207 Parker Ave Unit SI ID1460948P, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /20

    $386,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    10845 Rutland St, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,260

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Roemer CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    10845 Rutland St, Caldwell, ID 83605
    • /35

      $552,278 Last List Price Not Listed For Sale

      18317 Pine Grove Ave, Nampa, ID 83687

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      18317 Pine Grove Ave, Nampa, ID 83687

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home