103,323

Canyon County, ID Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $630,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,739 Sq Ft

    2813 S Bayhill Ct, Nampa, ID 83686

    This is a beautiful home in Gated Bay Hill Subdivision with ponds and water ways throughout subdivision. Home is on .30ac and is 2739sqft with Cherry Hardwood floors and Cabinets. Large Walk-In pantry with lots of shelving. Great room with Gas fireplace. Large Main level Primary suite and bath with jetted tub and beautiful walk-in shower with new glass doors. Walkin closet with natural light.

    Agent Photo

    Jeri Anghel

    Silvercreek Realty Group

    (208) 225-4177

    2813 S Bayhill Ct, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /20

    Starting at $1,146 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    305 E Hawaii Ave, Nampa, ID 83686

    Exciting and NEW! White Pines Apartment Homes will be opening soon in Nampa, ID. Select a one-, two-, or three-bedroom apartment and create a living space that reflects your individual style and creativity. Inside our thoughtfully designed apartment homes, you’ll enjoy fully appointed kitchens, expansive living areas, spacious walk-in closets, a private patio or balcony, and more. Step outside

    WHITE PINES

    (208) 606-3316

    305 E Hawaii Ave, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /42

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    132 Winther Blvd, Nampa, ID 83651

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,175

    Last Listing Agent Tony Larson Homes of Idaho

    132 Winther Blvd, Nampa, ID 83651
    • /46

      $878,217 Last List Price Not Listed For Sale

      26763 Old Fort Boise Rd, Parma, ID 83660

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      26763 Old Fort Boise Rd, Parma, ID 83660

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Weissinger Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /31

    $350,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,023 Sq Ft

    3308 Robinhood Loop, Nampa, ID 83687

    The natural light in this single-level gem is the first thing you'll notice, but it’s the real-life layout that really makes it feel like home. This effortless space is perfect for new homebuyers or those who are dreaming of downsizing. Primary ensuite has walk-in shower. Refrigerator and reverse osmosis included in the kitchen. You’ll love the spacious and private backyard wrapped in brand-new

    Agent Photo

    Jen Clements

    Homes of Idaho

    (208) 469-4670

    3308 Robinhood Loop, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /50

    Starting at $2,345 Per Month

    • 3 - 4 Beds

    18173 Shady Pond Ave, NAMPA, ID 83687

    Modern, luxury homes for lease! Featuring brand-new townhomes and single-family homes that include attached two-car garages. Lock in a lease early to select from a few homes that feature additional space like a fourth bedroom, den, or workspace! Viera rental homes are a unique opportunity to live at Arbor, Brighton’s newest Lifestyle Community, in the heart of Nampa, Idaho.

    Viera at Arbor

    (855) 571-2853

    18173 Shady Pond Ave, NAMPA, ID 83687
  • /16

    $412,945 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    17294 N Havana Place Unit Lot 17 Block 10, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Hinkle-Nerpio New Home Star Idaho

    17294 N Havana Place Unit Lot 17 Block 10, Nampa, ID 83687
    • /43

      Est $559,000 Not Listed For Sale

      31513 Apple Valley Rd, Parma, ID 83660

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      31513 Apple Valley Rd, Parma, ID 83660

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Miller Homes of Idaho

  • /44

    $675,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    19979 Top Rd, Greenleaf, ID 83626

    Enjoy peaceful country living on nearly 3.5 acres in desirable Greenleaf with room to spread out, bring animals, and create your ideal rural lifestyle. This single-level home offers approximately 1,620 sq ft of comfortable living space, surrounded by wide-open views and Idaho sunsets. The property provides the perfect balance of privacy and usability, with ample space for livestock, gardening, or

    Agent Photo

    Tiffany Clyde

    Homes of Idaho

    (208) 747-0588

    19979 Top Rd, Greenleaf, ID 83626
  • /50

    Starting at $1,955 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    17050 N Ardmore Rd, Nampa, ID 83687

    Welcome to Affinity at Nampa, where life for the 55+ crowd is anything but ordinary! Here, we redefine what it means to live actively and passionately. Our community buzzes with vibrant energy, offering a family-like atmosphere where you and your furry friends feel right at home. Enjoy and play in over 30,000 square feet of social and activity space, including weekly happy hour at our very own

    Affinity at Nampa 55+

    (208) 886-1679

    17050 N Ardmore Rd, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /20

    $435,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3150 S Maple Ranch Way, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,754

    CBH Homes Seven Maples Ranch

    3150 S Maple Ranch Way, Nampa, ID 83686
    • /50

      Est $705,807 Not Listed For Sale

      24847 Harvey Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      24847 Harvey Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Garven Boise Premier Real Estate

  • /45

    $529,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft

    18329 Arch Haven Way, Nampa, ID 83687

    This stunning 5-bedroom, 2.5-bath home is just two years old, offering the perfect blend of modern design and thoughtful upgrades without the wait of new construction. Built in 2024, it feels brand new while featuring established landscaping and trees. The heart of the home is a bright, open-concept great room that flows seamlessly into a show-stopping kitchen. The kitchen boasts elegant quartz

    Agent Photo

    Paul Heim

    Silvercreek Realty Group

    (208) 742-4578

    18329 Arch Haven Way, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /35

    Starting at $1,395 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    3919 Thatcher Ln, Caldwell, ID 83605

    The Hawthorne Apartments bring custom home quality to Caldwell, Idaho - offering one, two, and three-bedroom homes with upscale finishes rarely found in apartment living.Every home at The Hawthorne Apartments feature quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, a soaker tub, in-unit washer and dryer, pre-wired internet, and a private patio or balcony. One and two-bedroom floor

    The Hawthorne

    (208) 314-3058

    3919 Thatcher Ln, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /13

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    14709 Wing Spread Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,848

    Last Listing Agent Katherine McLain Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    14709 Wing Spread Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607
    • /50

      Est $408,094 Not Listed For Sale

      18999 Chicken Dinner Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      18999 Chicken Dinner Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Promise Rose Horton Fathom Realty

  • /50

    $515,000 Open Sat 12PM - 3PM

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,174 Sq Ft

    1555 Condor Dr, Middleton, ID 83644

    Spacious home on the East side of Middleton blending comfort, function, and setting. This 5-bedroom home (4 upstairs + main-level guest) includes two bedrooms with charming window seats and cushions. Master Bedroom Closet is the size of a bedroom. Enjoy a cozy gas fireplace with remote and an open layout featuring hardwood and carpet flooring. The kitchen offers a breakfast bar and pantry, while

    Agent Photo

    Paul Heim

    Silvercreek Realty Group

    (208) 742-3664

    1555 Condor Dr, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /32

    Starting at $1,422 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    10201 Cherry Ln, Nampa, ID 83687

    The Farmstead is a modern apartment community located in Nampa's most desirable area. Offering a variety of 1-, 2-, and 3-bedroom floor plans, including select homes with attached garages, the community features an impressive amenity package with a clubhouse, 24-hour fitness center, and resort-style pool ideal for a social and active lifestyle. Conveniently situated near shopping, dining, and

    Farmstead Apartments

    (208) 615-8658

    10201 Cherry Ln, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /49

    $824,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    7142 E Merlin Hawk Ct, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,981

    Last Listing Agent Brett Foutz Silvercreek Realty Group

    7142 E Merlin Hawk Ct, Nampa, ID 83686
    • /48

      Est $368,999 Not Listed For Sale

      505 W Linden St, Caldwell, ID 83605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      505 W Linden St, Caldwell, ID 83605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Giovannucci Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /28

    $294,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft

    313 N Westminster St, Nampa, ID 83651

    Discover the perfect blend of modern comfort and active living in the sought-after Goldcrest 55+ community. This delightful single-level home is bathed in natural light, highlighting recent high-end updates including Luxury Vinyl Plank flooring and stunning granite countertops paired with upgraded cabinetry and stainless steel appliances.. The functional layout features charming bay windows, clad

    Agent Photo

    Daniel Riess

    Remax Adventure

    (208) 486-5811

    313 N Westminster St, Nampa, ID 83651
  • /33

    Starting at $1,640 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    914 S Fern St, Nampa, ID 83686

    Welcome to Broadstone Townhomes, where contemporary design and refined living come together. Built in 2023, our proudly pet-friendly community is perfectly situated just steps from Northwest Nazarene University in Nampa, ID. Each thoughtfully designed home features in-home washers and dryers, smart home technology, open-concept kitchens with oversized islands, soft-close cabinetry, 9-foot

    Broadstone Townhomes

    (208) 418-2847

    914 S Fern St, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /35

    $559,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10371 Stony Oak St, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,768

    Last Listing Agent Jake DeMeerleer Boise Premier Real Estate

    10371 Stony Oak St, Nampa, ID 83687
    • /41

      Est $513,904 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Rothbury Dr, Caldwell, ID 83605

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      420 Rothbury Dr, Caldwell, ID 83605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 131 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Daltow Best Choice Realty LLC

  • /35

    $405,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    6889 E Greens Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

    Well-maintained single-level home located in a gated community near Ridgecrest Golf Course. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers vaulted ceilings, an open great room with gas fireplace, and a functional split-bedroom layout. The galley-style kitchen features lots of storage and counter space, flowing seamlessly into the dining and living areas for easy everyday living and entertaining. A bonus

    Agent Photo

    Tiffany Clyde

    Homes of Idaho

    (208) 298-4053

    6889 E Greens Dr, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /40

    Starting at $1,550 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    2631 Sunny Ridge Rd, Nampa, ID 83686

    At Wilson Creek Townhomes, we offer a range of amenities to enhance your living experience. Enjoy the convenience of covered carports, ensuring your vehicle is protected from the elements. We also provide dog waste stations throughout the community, making it easy for pet owners to maintain a clean and tidy environment. For those with little ones, our playground is the perfect place for them to

    Wilson Creek

    (208) 606-3302

    2631 Sunny Ridge Rd, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /19

    $424,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    16309 Fill Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,204

    CBH Homes Guches Place

    16309 Fill Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607
    • /30

      Est $390,642 Not Listed For Sale

      19765 Susquehanna Way, Caldwell, ID 83605

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      19765 Susquehanna Way, Caldwell, ID 83605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Bailey Keller Williams Realty Boise

  • /30

    $110,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft

    2205 E Linden St Unit 63, Caldwell, ID 83605

    Move in Ready. Carpets have been professionally cleaned and re-stretched. Wonderful 55+ Community within 5-mins to shopping, stores, restaurants, hospital, freeway access, theatre!! Come see this spacious move in ready home and get settled in before the holidays. Home is situated to have only 1 neighbor, plenty of parking, storage shed, nice large solid deck with a ramp and covered porch.

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Muller

    Homes of Idaho

    (208) 925-3289

    2205 E Linden St Unit 63, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /2

    Starting at $1,450 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    5018 N Hamlet Ln, Caldwell, ID 83607

    The Village Apartments and Townhomes

    (208) 247-9615

    5018 N Hamlet Ln, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /33

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    16928 N Chelford Loop, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,331

    Last Listing Agent Shellie Coates Real Broker LLC

    16928 N Chelford Loop, Nampa, ID 83687
    • /16

      Est $342,625 Not Listed For Sale

      4703 Gala Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4703 Gala Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Sweaney RE/MAX

  • /36

    $319,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft

    2329 E Spice Loop Unit 4, Nampa, ID 83687

    MOTIVATED SELLER Townhome featuring 9 ft ceilings with an open great room layout filled with natural light. Located in the quiet Covey Run community with access to a private community pool, offering low-maintenance living with no yard work. Beautiful kitchen includes granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a large island/breakfast bar and big pantry. Two upstairs suites provide

    Agent Photo

    Sami Lue Rice

    Skyline Realty

    (208) 314-4335

    2329 E Spice Loop Unit 4, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /40

    Starting at $1,350 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    16080 N Merchant Way, Nampa, ID 83687

    Quail Point Apartments delivers comfortable, updated living in a prime spot near Karcher Village, offering seamless freeway access to the entire Treasure Valley including quick commutes to Boise.This spacious three-story community features a variety of beautifully updated 1, 2, and 3-bedroom floorplans, complete with modern upgrades such as stainless-steel appliances, in-unit

    Quail Point Apartments

    (208) 504-0689

    16080 N Merchant Way, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /10

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    TBD Whetstone Ln - Parcel 7, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $184,466 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 617 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Lodge Keller Williams Realty Boise

    TBD Whetstone Ln - Parcel 7, Caldwell, ID 83607
    • /30

      Est $380,722 Not Listed For Sale

      4403 Duke St, Caldwell, ID 83607

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4403 Duke St, Caldwell, ID 83607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Guinard Homes of Idaho

  • /42

    $515,000 Pending

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,861 Sq Ft

    17368 N Chouteau Ave, Nampa, ID 83687

    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded home with FULL SOLAR PANELS (2025) & NEWER HVAC (2023) on a HUGE LOT! The charming curb appeal & welcoming covered front porch invite you inside to soaring cathedral ceilings, elegant arched details & LVP flooring that flows throughout the living spaces. Just off the entry, a dedicated office with solid double doors provides the perfect work-from-home setup or

    Agent Photo

    Katie Westhora

    Silvercreek Realty Group

    (208) 591-2644

    17368 N Chouteau Ave, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /35

    Starting at $1,875 Per Month

    • 3 Beds

    4711-4753 Stamm, Nampa, ID 83687

    Discover the exceptional living experience at Bellevue Towers in Nampa, Idaho. Conveniently located just minutes from the freeway, these townhomes offer easy access to shopping, dining, and other essential amenities.This thoughtfully designed community features spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath units with two floor plan options. The 1,260 sq. ft. units include a 1-car garage, while the larger

    Bellevue Heights

    (208) 609-9403

    4711-4753 Stamm, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /33

    $274,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    608 S Pine St, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,299

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Knesal Silvercreek Realty Group

    608 S Pine St, Nampa, ID 83686
    • /47

      Est $723,506 Not Listed For Sale

      1603 S Secretariat Way, Nampa, ID 83686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1603 S Secretariat Way, Nampa, ID 83686

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dori Wick Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home