103,320

Canyon County, ID Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $110,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft

    2205 E Linden St Unit 63, Caldwell, ID 83605

    Move in Ready. Carpets have been professionally cleaned and re-stretched. Wonderful 55+ Community within 5-mins to shopping, stores, restaurants, hospital, freeway access, theatre!! Come see this spacious move in ready home and get settled in before the holidays. Home is situated to have only 1 neighbor, plenty of parking, storage shed, nice large solid deck with a ramp and covered porch.

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Muller

    Homes of Idaho

    (208) 925-3289

    2205 E Linden St Unit 63, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /20

    $4,597

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    623 Autumn Place Unit SI ID1308982P, Nampa, ID 83686

    The advertised rate of $4,598/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of May 25, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (208) 551-6151

    623 Autumn Place Unit SI ID1308982P, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /25

    $442,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    9190 W White Jasmine Ct, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,274

    CBH Homes Solano Place

    9190 W White Jasmine Ct, Nampa, ID 83687
    • /37

      Est $398,956 Not Listed For Sale

      7296 E Canterbury Ln, Nampa, ID 83687

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7296 E Canterbury Ln, Nampa, ID 83687

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Perry Redfin Corporation

  • /50

    $422,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft

    17836 Sunset Ridge Ave, Nampa, ID 83687

    This move-in ready home is just the one you have been looking for! The fully fenced back yard has an oversized patio, a hot tub hookup, a full sprinkler system, mature landscaping and grass, a fenced garden area, a shed, and a chicken coop! With blinds throughout and an inviting open concept, this home is designed for comfortable, move-in ready living. The great room and kitchen are perfect for

    Agent Photo

    Ken Miles

    Homes of Idaho

    (208) 266-2808

    17836 Sunset Ridge Ave, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /20

    $4,710

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    8311 E Stone Valley St Unit SI ID1308981P, Nampa, ID 83687

    The advertised rate of $4,710/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 17, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (208) 987-3332

    8311 E Stone Valley St Unit SI ID1308981P, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /25

    $574,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    7060 E Amber Springs St, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,500

    CBH Homes Spring Shores

    7060 E Amber Springs St, Nampa, ID 83687
    • /14

      Est $316,412 Not Listed For Sale

      616 7th Ave N, Nampa, ID 83687

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      616 7th Ave N, Nampa, ID 83687

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Randy Ragsac Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /36

    $575,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft

    11832 Jerry Lee Ln, Nampa, ID 83651

    You don't want to miss this stunning single level home that sits on a third of an acre with an amazing backyard! Offering the space, privacy, and quality you've been looking for. Inside, you'll find a modern kitchen with quartz countertops and newer stainless appliances, beautiful LVP floors, and so much more. The oversized master retreat is a true sanctuary, featuring a spa like bathroom with

    Agent Photo

    Ken Miles

    Homes of Idaho

    (208) 435-8915

    11832 Jerry Lee Ln, Nampa, ID 83651
  • /20

    $4,848

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    11590 Maidstone St Unit SI ID1308954P, Caldwell, ID 83605

    The advertised rate of $4,849/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 20, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (208) 352-7998

    11590 Maidstone St Unit SI ID1308954P, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /2

    $657,658 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4739 E Pondera Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,823

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Stayton Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    4739 E Pondera Dr, Nampa, ID 83687
    • /42

      Est $377,830 Not Listed For Sale

      2224 4th St S, Nampa, ID 83651

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      2224 4th St S, Nampa, ID 83651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Prescott-Burlison Victory Realty

  • /23

    $359,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft

    1808 Cambridge St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    Move-in ready and thoughtfully updated, this 4-bedroom home offers comfort, style, and an unbeatable location in one of Caldwell’s positively transitioning and increasingly desirable areas. Inside, you’ll find brand new luxury vinyl plank flooring, fresh interior paint, and new appliances that create a clean, modern feel from the moment you walk in. Major system updates—including a newer furnace

    Agent Photo

    Natalie Filbert

    Mountain Realty

    (208) 247-7356

    1808 Cambridge St, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /4

    $700 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    1609 S Middle Creek Ct, Nampa, ID 83686

    Property Id: 2481110Looking for a quiet place to stay with nice and friendly neighborhood surroundings. We would like to invite you to view this room availability we have, offering lots of great features like nearby walk paths, grocery stores, and more! We are wanting to welcome someone who would be interested in a roommate situation, where they would have access to many amenities

    (208) 279-0057

    1609 S Middle Creek Ct, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /25

    $524,990 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    122 Aquamarine Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,197

    Last Listing Agent Teschia Tucakovic CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    122 Aquamarine Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605
    • /42

      Est $410,552 Not Listed For Sale

      1127 S Ada St, Nampa, ID 83686

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1127 S Ada St, Nampa, ID 83686

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joan Johnston exp Realty, LLC

  • /36

    $349,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft

    829 Bristol St, Nampa, ID 83651

    Move in ready beautiful home in the well sought after Goldcrest 55 and over community! Home is impeccable and has a long list of updates. Home offers 3 beds and 2 baths, living and den areas and a huge kitchen and dining areas. You can enjoy the outdoor weather from both large front porch or the rear covered patio. upgrades include: New roof, Furnace, A/C, Water Heater, Vinyl all in 2024, New

    Agent Photo

    Todd Moffis

    Team Realty

    (208) 584-8524

    829 Bristol St, Nampa, ID 83651
  • /20

    $2,480

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    19817 Alleghenny Way, Caldwell, ID 83605

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This property is professionally managed by AMH Living, a leading single-family rental company. We expect to

    (208) 902-9197

    19817 Alleghenny Way, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /21

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 14, 2026

    411 8th Ave N, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,796

    Last Listing Agent Mackenzie Hyland Powered-By

    411 8th Ave N, Nampa, ID 83687
    • /26

      Est $345,393 Not Listed For Sale

      7667 Arlington Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7667 Arlington Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Roberts Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /46

    $485,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft

    2220 Big Sky St, Caldwell, ID 83605

    Attractive Caldwell duplex with a strong rental history in a highly sought-after neighborhood. The larger unit is occupied by long-term tenants who have been excellent and would love to stay, while the smaller unit is currently vacant and ready for immediate occupancy. The property consistently draws high demand—whenever a unit becomes available, it receives a large number of rental applications.

    Agent Photo

    Josh Cormier

    Silvercreek Realty Group

    (208) 903-2512

    2220 Big Sky St, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /6

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    698 Diamond Lake St, Middleton, ID 83644

    Property Id: 1765021This single-unit property features amenities including a dishwasher, microwave, and central air. With a two car garage, vaulted ceilings, a beautiful lawn, near walking paths, this is a great place to live. Downtown Middleton is just a few blocks away, and the river is a short walk away. The home will have new flooring installed in May 2026.Please fill out the

    (208) 215-7934

    698 Diamond Lake St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /20

    $364,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    38 S Honey Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,318

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Spurgeon Boise Premier Real Estate

    38 S Honey Dr, Nampa, ID 83687
    • /26

      Est $362,343 Not Listed For Sale

      1806 Emerald Dr, Nampa, ID 83686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1806 Emerald Dr, Nampa, ID 83686

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alex Zayshlyy West Real Estate Group

  • /44

    $475,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft

    31854 Apple Valley Rd, Parma, ID 83660

    Everyone needs there own little slice of Heaven! Here is yours. 4+irrigated acres with a home, detached garage, shop, corrals and fully fenced perimeter. What more do you need? Home has new LVP in the kitchen, baths and laundry, low maintenance metal roof and vinyl siding and a huge screened in back porch. Many little outbuildings for your livestock and a fenced yard for your dogs.

    Agent Photo

    Todd Moffis

    Team Realty

    (208) 417-7477

    31854 Apple Valley Rd, Parma, ID 83660
  • /20

    $13,789

    Total Monthly Price

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    303 Cm Rdg Ln Unit SI ID1460946P, Caldwell, ID 83605

    The advertised rate of $13,789/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 5, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (208) 644-8556

    303 Cm Rdg Ln Unit SI ID1460946P, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /21

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    160 4th St N, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,766

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Lee Idaho Life Real Estate

    160 4th St N, Nampa, ID 83687
    • /44

      Est $376,128 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 S 20th St, Nampa, ID 83686

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1009 S 20th St, Nampa, ID 83686

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gould TripleCord Real Estate

  • /22

    $320,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft

    2329 E Spice Loop, Nampa, ID 83687

    Must-see townhome featuring 9-ft ceilings and an open great-room layout filled with natural light. Located in the quiet Covey Run community with access to a private community pool, offering low-maintenance living with no yard work. Beautiful kitchen includes granite countertops, stainless-steel appliances, and a large island/breakfast bar and big pantry. Two upstairs suites provide comfort and

    Agent Photo

    Sami Lue Rice

    Skyline Realty

    (208) 927-3253

    2329 E Spice Loop, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /20

    $3,516

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3809 Winged Dove St Unit SI ID1532707P, Caldwell, ID 83605

    The advertised rate of $3,516/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 18, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (208) 934-0429

    3809 Winged Dove St Unit SI ID1532707P, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /18

    $324,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    414 S 18th Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,400

    Last Listing Agent Orie Budwee Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Silverhawk Realty

    414 S 18th Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605
    • /36

      Est $387,242 Not Listed For Sale

      911 E Amity Ave, Nampa, ID 83686

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      911 E Amity Ave, Nampa, ID 83686

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Davis KW Commercial

  • /8

    $329,000

    • Land
    • 5.3 Acres
    • $62,075 per Acre

    10200 Copperhead Ln, Caldwell, ID 83600

    GREAT 5 acre lot in the rolling hills of North Middleton/Caldwell provide for a great location for your new home. This 15 lot community is sure to please. Paved Streets, pressurized irrigation, underground utilities and views galore. Partial pole fencing is installed and lots are ready to go. Bring your own builder or use one of our preferred builders. Animals are welcome and plenty of room for

    Agent Photo

    Andrew Knowles

    Keller Williams Realty Boise

    (855) 683-7456

    10200 Copperhead Ln, Caldwell, ID 83600
  • /2

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5514 Wallace Way, Caldwell, ID 83607

    Property Id: 1388790Welcome to your dream home at 5514 Wallace Way in Caldwell, ID! This stunning single-family property offers 5 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a spacious garage. Built in 2018, this modern home features a refrigerator, microwave, dishwasher, and more. With central heating, carpet flooring, and washer/dryer hookups, this home is perfect for a family looking for comfort and

    (208) 279-2924

    5514 Wallace Way, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /20

    $409,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    214 Tarragon Way, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,820

    Last Listing Agent Jody Goedhart CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    214 Tarragon Way, Caldwell, ID 83605
    • /19

      Est $337,808 Not Listed For Sale

      208 S Diamond St, Nampa, ID 83686

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      208 S Diamond St, Nampa, ID 83686

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michele Muscolo exp Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $415,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft

    17689 N Weiser Rd, Nampa, ID 83687

    Welcome home to this spacious single-level gem offering 1,708 square feet of versatile living! Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a flexible bonus room—perfect for a home office, media space, gym, or whatever fits your lifestyle designed with comfort and functionality in mind. EXTERIOR WAS PAINTED 4/6. The home also comes with solar panels that are paid off. The home also have fiber optic

    Agent Photo

    Stephanie Stockman

    Homes of Idaho

    (208) 643-4081

    17689 N Weiser Rd, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /20

    $3,742

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3804 Bobwhite St Unit SI ID1460920P, Caldwell, ID 83605

    The advertised rate of $3,742/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 13, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (208) 858-6176

    3804 Bobwhite St Unit SI ID1460920P, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /21

    $431,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    11148 W Windmill Way, Nampa, ID 83651

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,150

    11148 W Windmill Way, Nampa, ID 83651
    • /35

      Est $361,985 Not Listed For Sale

      124 S Juniper St, Nampa, ID 83686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      124 S Juniper St, Nampa, ID 83686

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Graham Evolv Brokerage

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home