$399,000
24 Hemlock Ln, South Dennis, MA 02660
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 768 Sq Ft
- Built 1967
Last Sold Summary
- 11% Below List Price
- $520/SF
- 24 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $432,615
Last Listing Agent Cathleen McAbee Kinlin Grover Compass
24 Hemlock Ln, South Dennis, MA 02660