29,171

Homes in ZIP Code 33909

Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $67,777

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $294,683 per Acre

    3402 NE 19th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    Gorgeous MULL Lake Home-Site With Western Patio To Catch The Amazing Sunsets! Close To Shopping, Schools, Restaurants & Golf Courses! Build Your Dream Home Today!

    Agent Photo

    George Sand

    RE/MAX Trend

    (239) 663-1074

    3402 NE 19th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /14

    $2,455 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    314 NE 17th St, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    We make Pre-Leasing easy! Apply now and, once you’re approved, take this home off the market by paying a Pre-Lease Hold Fee; ask your Leasing Professional for more information. Once the home is made ready, we'll notify you that it's available for touring and for you to accept or decline. If you decline the home, we'll be happy to help you find a different home or refund your Hold Fee. This home

    314 NE 17th St, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /2

    $337,500 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    515 NE 5th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,912

    Last Listing Agent Karen Montgomery RE/MAX REALTY TEAM

    515 NE 5th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909
    • /29

      Est $285,953 Not Listed For Sale

      3408 NE 8th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3408 NE 8th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Welborn Sellstate Advantage Realty

  • /8

    $79,999

    • Land
    • 11,717 Sq Ft
    • $297,394 per Acre

    122 NE 9th St, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    Oversized waterfront lot on Hermosa Canal! This 0.27-acre property features an impressive 115 feet of canal frontage and is located on a quiet dead-end street, offering added privacy and minimal traffic. Ideally situated near entertainment, restaurants, and shopping, this location provides both convenience and coastal access. Located in a NON-flood zone, this lot is ideal for building a custom

    Agent Photo

    Joseph Mason

    RE/MAX Harbor Realty

    (239) 445-3034

    122 NE 9th St, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /23

    $6,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    852 NE 7th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    Your winter retreat is currently available NOVEMBER AND DECEMBER 2025 and summer months starting May 1, 2026 at reduced rate! A fenced backyard oasis for your whole family to enjoy! Beautiful New heated, saltwater pool with shallow sun deck and fountain. Kids and doggies will love this home that features a huge fenced yard, paved patio for games along with a hot tub and outdoor bar and grill.

    Holly Patton Roark Schiff Realty, Inc

    852 NE 7th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /7

    $45,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    4105 Andalusia Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • Land
    • 13,285 Sq Ft
    • $147,541 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,000

    Last Listing Agent Laura Vance LPT Realty, LLC

    4105 Andalusia Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33909
    • /14

      Est $320,997 Not Listed For Sale

      836 Durden Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33909

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      836 Durden Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,333
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers Lennar Realty Inc

  • /4

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $195,652 per Acre

    1104 NE 34th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    Build your dream waterfront home on this sunny Southern exposure canal lot in the growing community of NE Cape Coral! This freshwater canal property offers peaceful views and access to the Elli Canal and Gator Slough Canal—perfect for fishing, kayaking, or simply relaxing in your own backyard oasis.Located near the River District, US-41, and downtown Fort Myers, you’ll enjoy easy access to

    Agent Photo

    NELSON RUA

    John R. Wood Properties

    (239) 439-7351

    1104 NE 34th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /15

    $1,949 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3337 Andalusia Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    Sign in by May 15, Get 2 Weeks Free! Do not miss your chance to make this house your home sweet home. Enjoy a large open kitchen with modern countertops and stainless appliances, a spacious living room for family & friends’ gatherings, comfortable bedrooms with closets, and airy bathrooms. Everything you need. All right here. Apply today and make it your home sweet home. Ask about our specials!

    3337 Andalusia Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /4

    $24,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3622 NE 21st Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • Land
    • 14,592 Sq Ft
    • $71,642 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $32,022

    Last Listing Agent Candice Carter John R. Wood Properties

    3622 NE 21st Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909
    • /5

      Est $294,074 Not Listed For Sale

      2607 NE 2nd Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2607 NE 2nd Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Jan 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kyra Quarles John R. Wood Properties

  • /4

    $42,500

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $177,083 per Acre

    4112 NE 9th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    Wonderful fresh water lot located at Eisenhower Canal - without HOA, deed restrictions and not in a flooding zone. Buy to Build or Invest! Close to everything: easy access to Fort Myers and Charlotte County with lots of shopping, restaurants and entertainment nearby, good access to US 41 and Del Prado. This could be your dream home with kayaking and fishing in your back yard. Don't miss out on

    Agent Photo

    Alena Knoepfler

    FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE

    (239) 893-7565

    4112 NE 9th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /12

    $1,980 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    507 NE 7th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    Built in 2022, this rental offers 1,505 sq ft of living space plus a lanai and two-car garage for a total of 2,005 sq ft. Features include 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, high ceilings, tile flooring throughout, a dedicated laundry room, and a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances. Pet friendly. Application Fee: $69 per applicant (18 years or older). Upon lease signing, $50 from

    Joseph DeLuca HomeQwest Realty Group, LLC

    507 NE 7th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /6

    $40,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    2904 NE 2nd Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • Land
    • 10,628 Sq Ft
    • $163,934 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,310

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Jackson Realty World-C Bagans 1st

    2904 NE 2nd Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909
    • /5

      Est $41,296 Not Listed For Sale

      1926 NE 18th St, Cape Coral, FL 33909

      1926 NE 18th St, Cape Coral, FL 33909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,900
      • May 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sven Milberg Florida 2000 Inc

  • /26

    $298,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft

    1613 N Gator Cir, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    THIS IS A SHORT SALE SUBJECT TO BANK APPROVAL AND THE OWNERS ARE IN ACTIVE SHORT SALE PROCESS WITH THE LENDER - THIS PRICE HAS BEEN APPROVED. HOME MUST BE MARKETED FOR 15 DAYS PRIOR TO SELLER ACCEPTANCE PER LENDER REQUIREMENT. GREAT OPPORTUNITY! This modern style 4-bedroom 3+bath home with beautiful interior offers all the latest trends in building design. This MG-18 model has a glass door with a

    Agent Photo

    Megan Eister

    Weichert Realtors Agency ONE

    (239) 837-2650

    1613 N Gator Cir, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /13

    $1,400

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    514 NE 24th Place Unit 6, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    Second floor unit end unit in a very quiet 12 unit complex

    514 NE 24th Place Unit 6, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /32

    $449,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1130 NE Juanita Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,264

    Last Listing Agent Eleangela Granado Realty One Group MVP

    1130 NE Juanita Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909
    • /2

      Est $70,016 Not Listed For Sale

      3140 NE 15th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909

      3140 NE 15th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Aug 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Natale Realty One Group MVP

  • /2

    $249,900 Pending

    • Land
    • 2.58 Acres
    • $96,860 per Acre

    955 Hancock Creek Blvd S, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    2.64 +/- Acres of Corridor zoned Commercial vacant land, centrally located between Cape Coral and North Fort Myers!!! Lots of potential at this property, zoned for many different types of commercial uses!

    Agent Photo

    Jodie Thomas

    RE/MAX REALTY TEAM

    (239) 421-7400

    955 Hancock Creek Blvd S, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /15

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2620 NE 5th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    Exquisite, fully furnished 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence in Cape Coral, impeccably maintained and elegantly appointed. This stunning home features a bright open-concept layout, refined finishes, and upscale furnishings for a true turnkey experience. Ideally located just minutes from Cape Coral beaches, vibrant dining, and top local attractions. Available March 1st—perfect for enjoying sophisticated

    Dally Hernandez Dreams Realty Group LLC

    2620 NE 5th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /2

    $75,000 Sold Oct 19, 2025

    1306 NE 16th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $326,087 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,501

    Last Listing Agent Brian Barnhart Gulf Gateway Realty, Inc.

    1306 NE 16th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33909
    • /33

      Est $213,999 Not Listed For Sale

      1782 Concordia Lake Cir Unit 2802, Cape Coral, FL 33909

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1782 Concordia Lake Cir Unit 2802, Cape Coral, FL 33909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lina Guinn RE/MAX

  • /88

    $675,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft

    230 NE 18th St, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    Lakefront Custom Pool Home (built 2023), offering the perfect blend of luxury, location, and peace of mind. This stunning waterfront residence features a 3-car epoxy garage and sits on an oversized lot in a non-flood zone — No Flood Insurance Required! Designed for modern living, the open-concept floor plan showcases tile flooring throughout, impact windows and sliding glass doors, quartz

    Agent Photo

    NELSON RUA

    JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES

    (239) 251-2810

    230 NE 18th St, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /8

    $2,500

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 985 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    413 NE 24th Place Unit 413, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    Furnished unit in great location in Cape Coral, minutes from Del Prado and Pine Island. As well as US 41 bridge to Ft Myers(no toll). This 2 bedroom unit has been fully rennovate with all tiled, stainless steel appliances and granite counter top.The unit has washer and dryer as well.

    413 NE 24th Place Unit 413, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /14

    $195,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    412 NE 17th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,641

    Last Listing Agent Bernhard Jans West Islands Realty Inc

    412 NE 17th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909
    • /20

      Est $384,320 Not Listed For Sale

      472 NE 3rd Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      472 NE 3rd Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juan Benitez Marzucco Real Estate

  • /33

    $415,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft

    4344 NE 9th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    Step into your own personal retreat! This spacious 2018, 2,113 sqft 4-bed, 3-bath home blends comfort and style. The moment you walk in, you’ll be greeted by modern, large-tiled flooring that extends throughout the entire home and is perfect for Florida living. A standout feature is the WHOLE-HOME REVERSE OSMOSIS SYSTEM, providing purified, great-tasting water from every faucet while helping

    Agent Photo

    Fabiola Villanueva Morales

    EXP Realty LLC

    (239) 453-4484

    4344 NE 9th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /26

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2122 NE 13th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    Rental Opportunity in Cape Coral! Beautiful single-family home for rent in desirable Cape Coral! This fairly new property offers comfort, privacy, and a great layout for everyday living. Home Features:3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Spacious and modern layout, Fairly new construction, Fully fenced yard – perfect for privacy, kids, or pets on City water. Located in a quiet residential area. Enjoy the

    Maily Maily Barclays Real Estate Group 1

    2122 NE 13th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /15

    $260,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1509 NE 17th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,456

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Cahalan Avarden Inc

    1509 NE 17th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909
    • /25

      Est $328,552 Not Listed For Sale

      3600 Denia Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33909

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3600 Denia Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,450
      • Dec 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carleen Murone EXP Realty LLC

  • /8

    $445,000

    • Land
    • 1.23 Acres
    • $361,789 per Acre

    2511 Diplomat Pkwy E, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    Been looking to build your own industrial warehouses , you just found here Prime Commercial C3 zoned Industrial in City of Cape Coral - Corbett Road Industrial Park. Lot dimension is 100ft wide by 535 ft +/- deep.Survey available . City Water and sewer at site. Diplomat Parkway allows easy access to US 41 and property is within 600 feet of VA Clinic and Pine Island Road is just minutes.

    Agent Photo

    Albert Baeza

    RE/MAX Gulf Coast Realty

    (239) 920-8301

    2511 Diplomat Pkwy E, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /10

    $1,450

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 891 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    501 NE 24th Place Unit 501, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    Great location in North Fort Myers off Pondella Rd and Del Prado; only few minutes to Target plaza, Lowes and Publix. The unit is freshly renovated with LVT all throughout and new Lanai bronze enclosure. Short distance to US 41 bridge no toll and Pine Island road.

    501 NE 24th Place Unit 501, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /2

    $50,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2209 NE 5th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $217,391 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 461 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,004

    Last Listing Agent Therese Nguyen Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    2209 NE 5th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909
    • /25

      Est $191,486 Not Listed For Sale

      1121 van Loon Commons Cir Unit 102, Cape Coral, FL 33909

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1121 van Loon Commons Cir Unit 102, Cape Coral, FL 33909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Mar 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Karen Augustine RE/MAX

  • /24

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 14,326 Sq Ft
    • $228,033 per Acre

    3417 Andalusia Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    Exclusively presented by Sunland Real Estate: Discover the beauty of an expansive, sun-kissed lot located on Andalusia Boulevard in the highly sought-after NW Cape Coral, Florida. This remarkable property offers generous space and a coveted southeast exposure, ensuring that each morning is greeted with stunning views and natural light. Picture designing your dream home in this prime location,

    Agent Photo

    Javier Santana

    Sunland Real Estate, LLC.

    (239) 360-9823

    3417 Andalusia Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /31

    $2,295 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1823 NE 2nd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    Like-New 4-Bed Home on Double Lot with 3-Car Garage & Fenced Yard! Step into this stunning like-new home in the heart of Cape Coral, perfectly situated on a spacious double lot with a fully fenced backyard. Featuring 4 bedrooms (or 3 plus a study), 2 baths, and a rare 3-car garage, this home offers the space, style, and flexibility you’ve been looking for. Inside, enjoy elegant 18-inch ceramic

    Jacob Hara Transcend Realty

    1823 NE 2nd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /45

    $349,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    2113 NE 13th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,086

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Touchette Century 21 Selling Paradise

    2113 NE 13th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909
    • /26

      Est $206,394 Not Listed For Sale

      1843 Concordia Lake Cir Unit 1009, Cape Coral, FL 33909

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1843 Concordia Lake Cir Unit 1009, Cape Coral, FL 33909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Lawrence Realty One Group MVP

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home