29,172

Homes in ZIP Code 33909

Section Image Section Image
  • /11

    $299,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft

    2922 NE 1st Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. MOVE IN READY! Brand new construction in NE Cape Coral! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features porcelain tile flooring throughout, stone countertops, stainless steel appliances, and an open floor plan. The primary suite offers dual closets, dual sinks, and a fully tiled walk-in shower. Enjoy a covered lanai and dedicated laundry room. Conveniently

    Agent Photo

    Jodie Thomas

    RE/MAX REALTY TEAM

    (239) 445-2862

    2922 NE 1st Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /13

    $1,825 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4303 NE 12th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    Welcome to this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom house located at 4303 Northeast 12th Court in Cape Coral, FL. This newly built property offers 1400 sqft of modern living space, perfect for a family looking for a comfortable and spacious home.The house features a contemporary design with high-quality finishes and fixtures throughout. The open-concept layout creates a seamless flow between

    4303 NE 12th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /49

    $850,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1236 NE 40th St, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,675

    Last Listing Agent Joe Ondrovic Knowledge Base Real Estate

    1236 NE 40th St, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /9

    $299,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft

    3927 NE 21st Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    NEW BUILD - Anticipated completion date is JUNE 2026. WAS $304,990 - NOW $299,990 SPECIAL INCENTIVES: 4.75% fixed rate FHA/VA financing with $5K closing cost assistance OR UP to $20K toward closing cost when using a preferred lender. The 1,426 -square-foot (air-conditioned) Windsor plan boasts a well-designed open floor plan that includes four bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a two-car garage. The

    Chris Morimanno Coaston Realty LLC

    3927 NE 21st Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /27

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3940 Pomodoro Cir Unit 303, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    3rd floor unit with lanai area. New lvp throughout living area and bedrooms. Kitchen has corion counters, wood cabinets with lots of counter space. Master bed has large walk-in closet. Master bath has dual vanity and walk-in shower. Assigned one car garage with this unit and 1 parking space + 1 guest parking. Steps to the pool and Gym Directly across the street. Parks EV Charging Pickle Ball Pet

    Francis Bourassa KEYRENTER FORT MYERS

    3940 Pomodoro Cir Unit 303, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /50

    $460,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    921 NE 15th St, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,135

    Last Listing Agent Carl Amador Rodriguez Mamba Realty LLC

    921 NE 15th St, Cape Coral, FL 33909
    • /21

      Est $53,121 Not Listed For Sale

      2227 NE 43rd Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33909

      2227 NE 43rd Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jillene Stencil Legacy Premier Realty LLC

  • /24

    $269,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft

    1690 Lake Jessup Cir, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION-Move in second quarter 2026. This Rowan two car garage corner Model by top builder Centex in the gated Community of Sawgrass at Coral Lakes. This home comes with a 10 year transferable Warranty at no cost.We are currently offering special financing and closing cost incentives. This Rowan floor plan with 1657 sq feet corner unit with 2 car garage and has many quality

    Amber Teeters Pulte Realty Inc

    1690 Lake Jessup Cir, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /15

    $2,320 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2108 NE 15th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    Looking for your dream home? This newly renovated home will inspire you to make it your own. Through our seamless leasing process, this beautifully designed home is move-in ready. Our spacious layout is perfect for comfortable living that you can enjoy with your pets too; we’re proud to be pet friendly. Our homes are built using high-quality, eco-friendly materials with neutral paint colors,

    2108 NE 15th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /31

    $340,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    3417 W Gator Cir, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,464

    Last Listing Agent Luann Collins Paragon Florida Realty

    3417 W Gator Cir, Cape Coral, FL 33909
    • /29

      Est $373,578 Not Listed For Sale

      3450 Manati Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33909

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3450 Manati Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kara Pulcher Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

  • /12

    $297,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft

    4328 NE 9th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    NEW CONSTRUCTION WITH WARRANTY! *Estimated delivery May/June 2026.* The Cayo Costa combines open-concept living with a smart split-bedroom layout, offering three bedrooms plus a den and two bathrooms. Perfectly designed for entertaining, the main living area showcases a soaring vaulted ceiling that seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining area, and expansive Great Room. A large freestanding island

    Carlos Gilkey IV Christopher Alan Realty, LLC

    4328 NE 9th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /14

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,199 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1030 Hancock Creek South Blvd Unit 204, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    Great location for all of your needs. This community is near tons of shopping, restaurants, Super Target, Walmart, VA Clinic and Hospital. Easy access to all of Cape Coral, N. Fort Myers and Fort Myers without any tolls! The interior of the unit offers fresh paint, new flooring, window coverings and the security of being on the second floor without the noise from an upstairs neighbor. Enjoy the

    Viki Mikusek Allcape Realty, Inc.

  • /49

    $394,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    1421 NE 9th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,495

    Last Listing Agent Anais Hernandez Gonzalez Best Deals Realty LLC

    1421 NE 9th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33909
    • /2

      Est $72,804 Not Listed For Sale

      1418 NE 21st Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909

      1418 NE 21st Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Mar 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vito Kostrzewski Century 21 AllPoints Realty

  • /14

    $331,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft

    1508 NE 35th St, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    New construction with warranty! *Estimated delivery May 2026.* The St. Augustine blends elegant design with everyday functionality, offering the perfect balance of indoor comfort and outdoor living. A welcoming covered front porch leads into the heart of the home, where an open-concept layout with a vaulted ceiling creates a sense of spaciousness and flow. The dining area with double windows,

    Carlos Gilkey IV Christopher Alan Realty, LLC

    1508 NE 35th St, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /13

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1820 NE 19th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    This three-bed, two-bath home is nestled on an oversized corner lot between Del Prado Blvd and NE 24th Ave. The home features an island in a newly remodeled kitchen, a large walk-in master closet along with the 2nd and 3rd bedrooms, Tile and luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, and a lanai that is perfect for entertaining friends and family. It is located within driving distance of

    1820 NE 19th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /28

    $455,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1312 NE 13th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,370

    Last Listing Agent Steven Torres John R Wood Properties

    1312 NE 13th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909
    • /2

      Est $112,028 Not Listed For Sale

      1716 NE 17th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33909

      1716 NE 17th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Therese Nguyen Century 21 AllPoints Realty

  • /15

    $374,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft

    2113 NE 1st St, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    MOVE-IN READY – new construction with warranty! CITY WATER/SEWER HOMESITE – ALL ASSESSMENTS PAID! Eligible for 4.99% fixed FHA/VA financing. The St. Augustine blends elegant design with everyday functionality, offering the perfect balance of indoor comfort and outdoor living. A welcoming covered front porch leads into the heart of the home, where an open-concept layout with a vaulted ceiling

    Carlos Gilkey IV Christopher Alan Realty, LLC

    2113 NE 1st St, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /24

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1413 NE 15th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    New construction 3-bedroom, 2-bath home available for rent, offering quality finishes and a bright, modern layout with abundant natural light. The open floor plan features porcelain tile flooring throughout and a contemporary kitchen with a spacious breakfast bar, 36" cabinets, a granite island, and stainless-steel appliances, including a dishwasher.The primary bedroom includes access to the

    Maria Rose RE/MAX Trend

    1413 NE 15th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /30

    $195,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1788 Concordia Lake Cir Unit 2707, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,817

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Longest Coldwell Banker Realty

    1788 Concordia Lake Cir Unit 2707, Cape Coral, FL 33909
    • /2

      Est $398,765 Not Listed For Sale

      916 NE 11th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2023
      916 NE 11th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Fricano CapeCoralLots.com

  • /9

    $294,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft

    323 NE 23rd St, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    NEW BUILD COMPLETE - MOVE-IN-READY. WAS $304,990 - NOW $294,990. SPECIAL INCENTIVES: 4.75% fixed rate FHA/VA financing with $5K closing cost assistance OR 3.99% FHA/VA 5-YEAR ARM + UP to $10K in closing cost assistance/ prepaids OR UP to $15K toward closing cost when using a preferred lender. The 1,426 -square-foot (air-conditioned) Windsor plan boasts a well-designed open floor plan that

    Chris Morimanno Coaston Realty LLC

    323 NE 23rd St, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /124

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1129 van Loon Commons Cir Unit 304, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    Enjoy resort-style living in your turnkey, top floor condo overlooking the recently remodeled resort-style pool and lush landscaping! Florida living begins here. Enjoy soaring ceilings, an abundance of natural light, amazing sunsets from the screened lanai, and close proximity to Pine Island Road/Del Prado Blvd dining and shopping options.The well-appointed interior flows effortlessly

    1129 van Loon Commons Cir Unit 304, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /17

    $320,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1106 NE 11th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,723

    Last Listing Agent Otis Jonuskis Self Realty

    1106 NE 11th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909
    • /2

      Est $69,679 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Kismet Pkwy E, Cape Coral, FL 33909

      • Studio
      124 Kismet Pkwy E, Cape Coral, FL 33909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $43,500

      Last Listing Agent Cory Lauer EXP Realty LLC

  • /12

    $337,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft

    310 NE 25th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    New construction with warranty - estimated delivery May/June 2026! The St. Augustine blends elegant design with everyday functionality, offering the perfect balance of indoor comfort and outdoor living. A welcoming covered front porch leads into the heart of the home, where an open-concept layout with a vaulted ceiling creates a sense of spaciousness and flow. The dining area with double windows,

    Carlos Gilkey IV Christopher Alan Realty, LLC

    310 NE 25th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /11

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    17 NE 11th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    This gorgeous 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 living room, 2 dining room, corner lot, big screen lanai. Home contains 2638 sq ft living area and shows like a dream. stainless steel appliances and custom Kitchen cabinets with granite countertop, bathroom vanities also with granite countertop. Tile floor, New well system, etc.

    Ginnette Quezada All Trade Realty LLC

    17 NE 11th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /13

    $145,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3948 Pomodoro Cir Unit 304, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,474

    Last Listing Agent John Smedes NHN NewHome Network Realty LLC

    3948 Pomodoro Cir Unit 304, Cape Coral, FL 33909
    • /20

      Est $395,195 Not Listed For Sale

      1115 NE 4th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1115 NE 4th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisi Gonzalez Starlink Realty, Inc

  • /56

    $240,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft

    1006 NE 2nd Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home featuring an open floor plan perfect for modern living. The spacious kitchen is equipped with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a large breakfast bar that overlooks the living and dining areas—ideal for gatherings and entertaining. Tile flooring runs throughout the

    Tricia Declue RE/MAX PALM REALTY

    1006 NE 2nd Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /21

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4213 Garden Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    Beautifully updated 4-bedroom ranch offering the space and freedom you deserve! Welcome home to this bright and sprawling floorplan, offering sleek and modern LVP flooring, neutral interior paint, and a recently replaced roof providing peace of mind. With a formal dining room, living room, and huge family room, you will never fall short on versatile space for entertaining and relaxing. You'll

    4213 Garden Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /12

    $32,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1715 NE 27th St, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $139,130 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51% Below List Price
    • 310 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $32,356

    Last Listing Agent Arianna Falzone RE/MAX Nautical Realty

    1715 NE 27th St, Cape Coral, FL 33909
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1835 Andalusia Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33909

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1835 Andalusia Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33909

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Pistone Cornerstone Coastal Properties

  • /30

    $259,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft

    1652 Lake Jessup Cir, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    Brand New Construction – Move in by June 2026! The Alder model by Centex is in the gated community of Sawgrass at Coral Lakes and includes a 10-year transferable warranty at no additional cost. Special financing and closing cost incentives are available for a limited time. Residents will enjoy resort-style amenities, including two community pools, a clubhouse with gym, tennis and pickleball

    Amber Teeters Pulte Realty Inc

    1652 Lake Jessup Cir, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /8

    $1,295 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3990 Porta Rossa Loop Unit 203, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    NEW CONTEMPORARY CONDO BEST VALUE ON THE MARKET at $1295 a month Gated Community Pool Playground Clubhouse Gym Pet Park Pickle Ball

    John Smedes NHN NewHome Network Realty LLC

    3990 Porta Rossa Loop Unit 203, Cape Coral, FL 33909
  • /49

    $240,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1324 Del Pine Dr, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,667

    Last Listing Agent Allen Wasko Bay Vision Realty

    1324 Del Pine Dr, Cape Coral, FL 33909
    • /2

      Est $345,016 Not Listed For Sale

      413 Tropicana Pkwy E, Cape Coral, FL 33909

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      413 Tropicana Pkwy E, Cape Coral, FL 33909

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • Last Sold Price $345,000

      Last Listing Agent Jose Puente Top Team Realty LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home