821

Recently Sold Homes in 33990

Section Image
  • /34

    $360,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    422 SE 20th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,929

    Last Listing Agent Angel Rondon Starlink Realty, Inc

    422 SE 20th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /31

    $305,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    406 SE 22nd St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,894

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Stella Experience Real Estate Group

    406 SE 22nd St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /30

    $300,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1942 SE 8th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,553

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Parvey Armada Real Estate, Inc.

    1942 SE 8th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /20

    $230,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1404 SE 10th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,099

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Lynch Gulf Coast Living Real Estate, Inc

    1404 SE 10th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /13

    $265,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1426 SE 8th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,092

    Last Listing Agent David Tison The Property Place Of Sw Fl

    1426 SE 8th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /2

    $558,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2310 SE 18th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,819

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Nolan KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER

    2310 SE 18th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    512 SE 17th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,761

512 SE 17th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /22

    $180,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1312 SE 23rd St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $782,609 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,878

    Last Listing Agent Ian Maduro RE/MAX Trend

    1312 SE 23rd St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /2

    $625,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    126 SE 20th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,024

    Last Listing Agent Kevin O'Reilly PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY

    126 SE 20th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    5 SE 20th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,212

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Pabst MY NEW RENTAL

    5 SE 20th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /47

    $395,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    511 SE 18th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,123

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia 'Cindy' Brown Gulf Coast Living Real Estate, Inc

    511 SE 18th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /37

    $285,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    913 SE 16th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,357

    Last Listing Agent Michael Mulorz Realty One Group MVP

    913 SE 16th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /32

    $380,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1424 SE 12th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,144

    Last Listing Agent Liane Consuegra Mamba Realty LLC

    1424 SE 12th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /37

    $429,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    402 SE 21st St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,946

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Lawrence Pa John R. Wood Properties

    402 SE 21st St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /26

    $210,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1817 Coral Point Dr, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 282 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,173

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Ayala The Keyes Company

    1817 Coral Point Dr, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    1433 SE 13th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,725

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Tarsia EXP REALTY LLC

    1433 SE 13th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /23

    $290,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    908 SE 19th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,492

    Last Listing Agent Lynette Belmar Realty One Group MVP

    908 SE 19th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /2

    $289,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    313 SE 14th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,653

    Last Listing Agent Laura Christiano RE/MAX TREND

    313 SE 14th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /47

    $435,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    401 SE 10th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,916

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Klotzbach Coastal Brokerage LLC

    401 SE 10th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /48

    $400,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1225 SE 3rd St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,531

    Last Listing Agent Michael Darda Compass Florida LLC

    1225 SE 3rd St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /23

    $295,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    306 SE 18th Terrace Unit 26, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,554

    Last Listing Agent Liliana Olmedo Premiere Plus Realty Company

    306 SE 18th Terrace Unit 26, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /18

    $390,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    504 SE 6th Terrace Unit A-B, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Colomina EXP Realty LLC

    504 SE 6th Terrace Unit A-B, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    1107 SE 13th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,766

    Last Listing Agent Natacha Candelaria The Simonelli Real Estate Grp

    1107 SE 13th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /30

    $415,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1326 SE 2nd Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ian Maduro RE/MAX Trend

    1326 SE 2nd Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /44

    $345,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2216 SE 8th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 292 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,748

    Last Listing Agent Steve Bacardi Coldwell Banker Realty

    2216 SE 8th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /45

    $520,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1917 SE 19th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,197

    Last Listing Agent William Frothinger Premiere Plus Realty Company

    1917 SE 19th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /2

    $485,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    240 SE 20th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,666

    Last Listing Agent Verna Regler CENTURY 21 SELLING PARADISE

    240 SE 20th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /22

    $475,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    508 SE 5th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,333

    Last Listing Agent James Sommers Pa RE/MAX Trend

    508 SE 5th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /50

    $370,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    400 SE 19th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,665

    Last Listing Agent Jim Mccabe Gulf Gateway Realty, Inc.

    400 SE 19th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /2

    $103,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    307 SE 13th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $251,220 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $119,000

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    307 SE 13th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /22

    $330,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1705 SE 7th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,212

    Last Listing Agent Linda Cassano Duke & Duchess Realty, LLC

    1705 SE 7th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /25

    $290,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    2119 SE 3rd St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,058

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Dao SellState Excelsior Realty

    2119 SE 3rd St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /9

    $361,438 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    401 SE 13th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,185

    Last Listing Agent Chris Morimanno Coaston Realty LLC

    401 SE 13th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /36

    $272,000 Sold Jan 01, 2026

    536 SE 2nd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,721

    Last Listing Agent George Teague Professional Realty

    536 SE 2nd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /35

    $570,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    414 Nicholas Pkwy E, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,061

    Last Listing Agent Omar Perez Ace Realty & Associates, LLC

    414 Nicholas Pkwy E, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /2

    $92,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    531 SE 8th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $400,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,078

    Last Listing Agent George Patton RE/MAX Trend

    531 SE 8th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /42

    $240,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    1430 SE 22nd St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,137

    Last Listing Agent George Sand RE/MAX Trend

    1430 SE 22nd St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /37

    $299,900 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2026 SE 6th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,959

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Fabian Mainstay Brokerage, LLC

    2026 SE 6th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /33

    $430,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    401 SE 23rd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,772

    Last Listing Agent Mariann Brasington RE/MAX Realty Group

    401 SE 23rd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /43

    $640,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    126 SE 20th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,024

    Last Listing Agent Kevin O'Reilly Premiere Plus Realty Company

    126 SE 20th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home