821

Recently Sold Homes in 33990

Section Image Section Image
  • /9

    $199,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1437 SE 11th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,354

    Last Listing Agent David Kerrigan Pro Care Realty Llc

    1437 SE 11th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /26

    $146,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1223 SE 8th St Unit 48, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,973

    Last Listing Agent Antonette Fazlic She Sells Florida LLC

    1223 SE 8th St Unit 48, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    133 SE 19th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,723

    Last Listing Agent Jan Wallace Gulf Coast Realty LLC

    133 SE 19th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /11

    $299,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1930 SE 1st St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,186

    Last Listing Agent C. Aaron Price Pricepoint Realty, LLC

    1930 SE 1st St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /48

    $364,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    410 SE 14th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,795

    Last Listing Agent Dave Cuffe PA RE/MAX Trend

    410 SE 14th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /40

    $428,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2007 Viscaya Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,274

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Wilson Real Broker, LLC

    2007 Viscaya Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /47

    $290,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1831 SE 6th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,953

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Zavala Experience Real Estate Group

    1831 SE 6th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /28

    $370,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1214 SE 23rd St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,643

    Last Listing Agent Eric Potts 1 Percent Lists SWFL

    1214 SE 23rd St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /21

    $279,900 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    912 SE 22nd St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,497

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Gantt Luxury Real Estate Group LLC

    912 SE 22nd St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1002 SE 17th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,232

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Patriarca REDFIN CORPORATION

    1002 SE 17th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /5

    $36,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1000 NW 36th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • Land
    • 11,369 Sq Ft
    • $137,931 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55% Below List Price
    • 366 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,667

    Last Listing Agent Daryl Teblum Century 21 Selling Paradise

    1000 NW 36th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /24

    $345,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2117 SE 2nd St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,864

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Stanley AA Associates Realty and Property Mgmt

    2117 SE 2nd St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /44

    $310,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    427 SE 21st St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,883

    Last Listing Agent Jim Nott Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

    427 SE 21st St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • 217 SE 7th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    $374,990 Sold Nov 11, 2025

    217 SE 7th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,828

    Christopher Alan Homes Cape Coral - Cape Coral Spot Lots

    217 SE 7th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /27

    $324,900 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1427 SE 8th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,107

    Last Listing Agent Gillian Kay Realty One Group MVP

    1427 SE 8th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /7

    $785,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2032 SE 21st Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,108

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey Flat Fee MLS Realty

    2032 SE 21st Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /44

    $355,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1131 SE 13th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,043

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Urtnowski RE/MAX Harbor Realty

    1131 SE 13th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /44

    $523,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1814 SE 9th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,777

    Last Listing Agent Susan Collins Rossman Realty Group Inc

    1814 SE 9th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /44

    $350,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    2008 Bolado Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,276

    Last Listing Agent Verna Regler Century 21 Selling Paradise

    2008 Bolado Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /47

    $749,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1910 Ottersrest Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,459

    Last Listing Agent Michael Darda Compass Florida LLC

    1910 Ottersrest Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /26

    $325,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1318 SE 19th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,608

    Last Listing Agent Jelena Foskey International Home Network LLC

    1318 SE 19th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /14

    $255,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1989 Coral Point Dr, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,871

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Wood Atlantic Florida Realty

    1989 Coral Point Dr, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /50

    $355,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    1926 SE 8th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,008

    Last Listing Agent Carol Ann Denlinger Experience Real Estate Group

    1926 SE 8th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /45

    $305,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    132 SE 19th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,644

    Last Listing Agent Tina Burge Keller Williams Elite Realty

    132 SE 19th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /50

    $655,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2022 Four Mile Cove Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,542

    Last Listing Agent Janice Pearson Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

    2022 Four Mile Cove Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /46

    $340,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1403 SE 14th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,532

    Last Listing Agent Jan Wallace Gulf Coast Realty LLC

    1403 SE 14th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /34

    $314,900 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    624 SE 19th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,954

    Last Listing Agent Trinity Christian Jutras Pinnacle Property Group

    624 SE 19th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /26

    $195,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1224 SE 6th Terrace Unit 53, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,560

    Last Listing Agent James Sommers Pa RE/MAX Trend

    1224 SE 6th Terrace Unit 53, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1013 Country Club Blvd Unit 1101, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,667

    Last Listing Agent John Garuti III EXP REALTY LLC

    1013 Country Club Blvd Unit 1101, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /39

    $290,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    206 SE 12th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,508

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Tate Raso Realty Inc

    206 SE 12th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /50

    $299,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    612 SE 2nd St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,823

    Last Listing Agent Edward Schiff Schiff Realty, Inc

    612 SE 2nd St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /12

    $325,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2221 SE 5th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,688

    Last Listing Agent Maria Yamamoto Experience Real Estate Group

    2221 SE 5th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /44

    $440,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1316 SE 23rd St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,210

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Stout RE/MAX Realty Team

    1316 SE 23rd St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /26

    $535,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    519/521 SE 6th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,667

    Last Listing Agent LINDA GREENE Premiere Plus Realty Company

    519/521 SE 6th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /41

    $645,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2213 SE 17th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,316

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kase SWFL Choice Realty

    2213 SE 17th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /27

    $235,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1797 Four Mile Cove Pkwy Unit 1034, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,670

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Stout Pa Realmark Realty Group II LLC

    1797 Four Mile Cove Pkwy Unit 1034, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /40

    $325,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    912 SE 18th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,427

    Last Listing Agent Katie Smith Sylvia KW Peace River Partners

    912 SE 18th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /6

    $235,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2021 SE 15th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $1,021,739 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,473

    Last Listing Agent Michael Darda Compass Florida LLC

    2021 SE 15th St, Cape Coral, FL 33990
  • /8

    $250,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,942

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Galan Alliance Realty Group

    Unlisted Address
  • /29

    $295,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    1709 Academy Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,342

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Guthrie Schooner Bay Realty, Inc.

    1709 Academy Blvd, Cape Coral, FL 33990

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home