18,470

Homes in ZIP Code 33991

Section Image
  • /47

    $294,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft

    1813 Emerald Cove Dr, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    THIS PROPERTY IS SOMETHING YOU MUST SEE! This charming 2+DEN HOME was very well taken care of & is offered turn key. It has new carpeting in the master bedroom and the home is definitely in move in condition. The layout is very functional & roomy with an open concept which gives it a spacious feeling when entering. The layout is very functional and the bedrooms are more than an adequate size. The

    Seth Henslee Premiere Plus Realty Company

    1813 Emerald Cove Dr, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /13

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1409 SW 10th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    Three bedroom two bathroom, two car garage, , Lanai and fenced private backyard quiet street convenient south West Cape Coral location voltage ceiling in the living room and white tile floors throughout the house . new double sink vanity cabinet and updated generous size shower in the master bathroom . Master bedroom spacious with two windows. Kitchen with natural wood cabinetry big window and

    Kevin Haag Douglas Realty & Development

    1409 SW 10th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /40

    $365,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2088 Cape Heather Cir, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,685

    Last Listing Agent Michael Darda Compass Florida LLC

    2088 Cape Heather Cir, Cape Coral, FL 33991
    • /33

      Est $436,747 Not Listed For Sale

      2630 Vareo Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2630 Vareo Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Claire Gogan EXP Realty LLC

  • /2

    $99,500

    • Land
    • 12,763 Sq Ft
    • $339,590 per Acre

    2618 SW 5th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    Marvellous opportunity! This oversized, waterfront lot has City water and Sewer in place. Appr. $11,300 balance left on assessments. The oversized corner lot boasts nearly 150 feet of waterfront. Intersecting canals form a basin for wonderful waterviews from the future pool and lanai. Quick access in and out of Cape Coral via Burnt Store Road and/or Pine Island Rd. This is one of the

    Anders Mansson Tudor Villas Realty Corp

    2618 SW 5th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /41

    $1,990 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2668 Somerville Loop Unit 804, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    Enjoy the SERENE LAKE VIEWS from this lovely 1st floor SANDOVAL home with 2 bedrooms plus Den, 2 baths and 1 car Garage. This immaculate TURNKEY home is ready for you to move in! Enjoy your morning coffee in the breakfast nook while taking in the amazing views! The large family room also overlooks the lake with access to the SCREENED LANAI which adds more living space to enjoy the Florida

    Mario Franchini MAFF Realty Services LLC

    2668 Somerville Loop Unit 804, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /42

    $475,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    223 SW 22nd Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,980

    Last Listing Agent Mario Caceres Top Saving Realty

    223 SW 22nd Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991
    • /21

      Est $333,793 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Chiquita Blvd S, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      21 Chiquita Blvd S, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marines Porro Rivera Real Estate Solutions Today

  • /2

    $144,999

    • Land
    • 18,338 Sq Ft
    • $344,416 per Acre

    436 SW 24th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    Triple Lot freshwater canal .42 acres located in the heart of Cape Coral . Minutes from Veterans Parkway next to shopping, bank, school and restaurants. Build your dream home here with plenty of space and beautiful water views.

    SAMINA QURESHY 3R Construction Group LLC

    436 SW 24th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /12

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1228 Trafalgar Pkwy Unit 1228, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    HUGE ! 3/2 duplex unit with beautiful white tile thru out!! Large living room and large family room!! NEW appliances, inside laundry and CATHEDRAL CEILINGS. Close to everything in CENTRAL Cape Coral. ***Landlord offering 1/2 month FREE!!! with acceptable application!!!

    Darlene Simons Home Hunters USA, Inc

    1228 Trafalgar Pkwy Unit 1228, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /14

    $150,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1914,1918,1922 SW 7th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $217,391 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cory Lauer EXP Realty LLC

    1914,1918,1922 SW 7th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991
    • /2

      Est $410,266 Not Listed For Sale

      515 SW 29th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2023
      515 SW 29th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ava Bahnam EXP Realty, LLC

  • /21

    $368,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft

    2114 SW 14th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    NEW BUILD COMPLETE - MOVE-IN-READY. NEW BUILD - Anticipated Completion Date - May 22, 2026. WAS $369,990 - NOW $368,990. SPECIAL INCENTIVES: 4.75% fixed rate FHA/VA financing with $5K closing cost assistance OR 3.99% FHA/VA 5-YEAR ARM + UP to $10K in closing cost assistance/ prepaids OR UP to $20K toward closing cost when using a preferred lender. The Waterford’s expansive 1,812-square-foot

    Chris Morimanno Coaston Realty LLC

    2114 SW 14th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /35

    $8,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3806 SW 2nd St, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    Rates shown are PER MONTH: Until the high season daily rate is $$230 per day. The rate goes up to $285 for the season from January to the end of April. Update as of 10/11: Screens should be fixed until the end of this week. No other damages!! This home got lucky, although it's located on a direct gulf access canal. No water entered the home, and the screens should be replaced by the end of

    Michael Schaefer, LLC Starlink Realty, Inc

    3806 SW 2nd St, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /25

    $360,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    724 SW 32nd Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • Land
    • 16,160 Sq Ft
    • $970,350 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 553 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Henry Albrecht Gulf Gateway Realty, Inc.

    724 SW 32nd Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991
    • /18

      Est $335,789 Not Listed For Sale

      2114 SW 12th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2114 SW 12th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bob Ashworth RE/MAX

  • /46

    $429,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft

    1624 Emerald Cove Dr, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    Located in the gated community of Emerald Cove, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom lakefront home offers a spacious floor plan and access to one of Cape Coral’s most charming freshwater neighborhoods. The main living space includes vaulted ceilings, a dedicated dining area, and a bright kitchen with a breakfast nook overlooking the water. The primary suite features an ensuite bathroom, walk-in closet,

    Jami Kolev Premiere Plus Realty Company

    1624 Emerald Cove Dr, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /30

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2609 Clairfont Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    Wake up every day to shimmering water views in the highly sought-after community of Sandoval! This stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bath annual rental welcomes you with a bright and airy open floor plan, designed to effortlessly blend comfort, style, and everyday living. Featuring tile flooring throughout, this home offers a sleek, modern feel that is as practical as it is beautiful. The heart of the home

    Marisol Galeano Re/Max Sunshine

    2609 Clairfont Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /42

    $610,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    11841 Princess Grace Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,337

    Last Listing Agent Michael Brindley Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty

    11841 Princess Grace Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991
    • /5

      Est $192,542 Not Listed For Sale

      2305 SW 15th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      2305 SW 15th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erik Fine Cornerstone Coastal Properties

  • /50

    $1,299,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,925 Sq Ft

    523 SW 23rd St, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    WELCOME to this STUNNING & MODERN 2024 Built Home offering the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and functionality in SW Cape Coral, FL. What sets this home apart from all others is the open layout from the living area to the kitchen area that offers more room and privacy. This expansive home features 4 spacious bedrooms plus a private office, with two of the bedrooms designed as private en-suite

    Dean Miskic PELICAN VISTA REALTY

    523 SW 23rd St, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /22

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1722 SW Santa Barbara Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    Discover this beautifully remodeled 2-bed, 2-bath duplex in a highly sought-after Cape Coral location, featuring an open floor plan ideal for entertaining, large windows that fill the home with natural light, a fully equipped kitchen with stainless steel appliances, and a cozy living room; lawn care is included, furnishings are available for an additional monthly cost, flexible month-to-month

    Joseph DeLuca HomeQwest Realty Group, LLC

    1722 SW Santa Barbara Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /36

    $425,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1903 SW 12th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,250

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Jewitt Pa Fathom Realty FL LLC

    1903 SW 12th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991
    • /3

      Est $760,605 Not Listed For Sale

      114 SW 36th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      114 SW 36th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 718% Above List Price
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bibi Santana Realty One Group MVP

  • /21

    $419,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft

    2639 SW 4th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    3-CAR GARAGE – PRIVATE POOL WITH INFINITY SCREEN – HURRICANE IMPACT DOORS & WINDOWS – NEWER 2021 CONSTRUCTION – PRIME LOCATION NEAR SCHOOLS AND PARKS! This stunning Cape Coral home offers modern luxury and Florida lifestyle at its finest. The all-white kitchen with stainless steel appliances creates a sleek, contemporary heart of the home, perfectly designed for cooking and entertaining. Enjoy

    Claire Gogan EXP Realty LLC

    2639 SW 4th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /35

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    174 Shadroe Cove Cir Unit 1004, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath end-unit townhouse offering over 2,200 square feet of living space in a desirable gated boating community of Blue Water. This unfurnished, bright second-floor home features a private elevator for convenience and easy access. Enjoy peaceful water views from the screened-in balcony, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The thoughtfully

    Denise Verduzco Napoli Realty Services, LLC

    174 Shadroe Cove Cir Unit 1004, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /6

    $60,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    105 SW 17th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • Land
    • 13,808 Sq Ft
    • $189,274 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,980

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Soloway Epique Realty, Inc.

    105 SW 17th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991
    • /7

      Est $638,339 Not Listed For Sale

      315 SW 26th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2022
      315 SW 26th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jan 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Iafrate AGE Realty, Inc.

  • /8

    $92,000

    • Land
    • 10,802 Sq Ft
    • $370,968 per Acre

    1130 Trafalgar Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    This charming, walkable neighborhood is surrounded by both new and mature homes and friendly neighbors. Clean and cleared lot No signs of Burrowing Owls or Turtoises. Great Residential Lot In Fast Growing Cape Coral - Southern Exposure – Sun all day on your future lanai. Drink your coffee in the morning sun and towards the beautiful sunsets. Build your dream home or have a great investment! It

    Susanne Perstad Cape Coral Susan Realty Inc.

    1130 Trafalgar Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /16

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    701 SW 9th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    MOVE-IN SPECIAL: Your SW Cape Coral Oasis Awaits!Ready to move? We’re making it easier than ever. For a limited time, we are WAIVING application fees for qualified renters! Flexible Move-In Terms: Reduced Upfront Cost: Split your security deposit into two easy payments. No Last Month’s Rent Required at signing. Don't miss this gem—message us today to schedule a tour or start your

    Michael Darda Compass Florida LLC

    701 SW 9th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /16

    $115,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1318 SW 4th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • Land
    • 14,941 Sq Ft
    • $335,277 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,067

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Jackson Century 21 Selling Paradise

    1318 SW 4th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991
    • /5

      Est $478,250 Not Listed For Sale

      1435 SW 2nd St, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2022
      1435 SW 2nd St, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 544 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Bracero Schooner Bay Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $288,462 per Acre

    900 SW 4th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    Commercial Building Lot off the Pine Island Corridor. Water, sewer and irrigation are in with Assessments almost Paid, Ready to build! Convenient location with high traffic flow, proximity to established businesses, shopping and commercial development. Drive by today!

    Heidy Olea Olea Group Real Estate & Construction, LLC

    900 SW 4th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /17

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1206 SW Trafalgar Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    This well-maintained home offers approximately 1,500 sq ft of comfortable living space & is positioned in a desirable Cape Coral location! The property features a bright and functional layout, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Conveniently located near great schools, shopping, dining, and everyday essentials. Pets allowed. Fenced in yard. Rent: $2,250/month. Move-In Requirements:

    Shaina Newkirk Jason Mitchell Real Estate Flo

    1206 SW Trafalgar Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /50

    $350,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2223 SW 2nd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,276

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Painter RE/MAX Trend

    2223 SW 2nd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991
    • /26

      Est $360,214 Not Listed For Sale

      1821 SW 3rd Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1821 SW 3rd Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Apr 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Aryn Alberts RE/MAX

  • /2

    $80,000

    • Land
    • 10,628 Sq Ft
    • $327,869 per Acre

    15 SW 19th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    Beautiful level grassy cleared lot. New homes being built in the area. No water or sewer on site.Buyer to do due diligence on any assessments.Proof of Funds or Pre Qualification Letter.

    Anita Lee Coldwell Banker Realty

    15 SW 19th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /7

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 688 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    321 SW 17th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    Welcome to this well-maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom duplex located in a quiet, established neighborhood. This home offers a comfortable and functional layout with tile flooring throughout, providing both durability and easy upkeep. The living area features a large window that fills the space with natural light, creating a bright and inviting atmosphere. Step outside to a screened lanai and

    Richie Rodriguez Starlink Realty, Inc

    321 SW 17th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /31

    $399,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1305 SW 24th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,375

    Last Listing Agent Teri Kibbe-Behnken Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

    1305 SW 24th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991
    • /4

      Est $300,679 Not Listed For Sale

      2328 SW 19th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2328 SW 19th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Sep 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lori Valenti Palm Paradise Realty Group

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home