18,471

Homes in ZIP Code 33991

Section Image
  • 1503 SW 1st Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    $575,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1503 SW 1st Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,089

    Last Listing Agent Roxana Torres Esquire Real Estate Serv.

    1503 SW 1st Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991
    • /17

      Est $145,772 Not Listed For Sale

      3510 Ceitus Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      3510 Ceitus Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Blasses Century 21 Selling Paradise

  • /2

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 11,412 Sq Ft
    • $954,198 per Acre

    2727 SW 21st Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    117 feet of water view with a new seawall!!! Beautiful Gulf access lot on the water is now available in the highly desirable Surfside area. Don't miss the opportunity to build your dream home.

    Bella Beata Dalton Wade Inc

    2727 SW 21st Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33914
  • /41

    $320,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1210 SW 10th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,746

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Pish Concannon Coldwell Banker Sunstar Realty

    1210 SW 10th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991
    • /47

      Est $592,660 Not Listed For Sale

      508 Burnt Store Rd S, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      508 Burnt Store Rd S, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 438 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Serrat Ideal Homes Realty LL

  • /100

    $729,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft

    1019 SW 8th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    Priced to Sell...!!..Welcome to this fabulous Home located in the Trafalgar area on a freshwater canal. Four bedrooms and three bathrooms with outdoor kitchen and heated underground salt pool. Open space concept with 11" plus ceilings and porcelain flooring throughout the house. This home is hurricane proof with impact windows and doors and flat tile roof, tankless water heater, stainless steel

    MariaEugenia Lopez Rossitch Real Realty Investment

    1019 SW 8th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /45

    $450,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1201 SW 13th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,286

    Last Listing Agent Tushar Pednekar Realty One Group MVP

    1201 SW 13th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991
    • /2

      Est $409,004 Not Listed For Sale

      2724 SW 2nd Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2023
      2724 SW 2nd Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Josh Keywood Home Legacy Realty

  • /48

    $635,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft

    2248 SW Embers Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    Welcome to your dream home in Cape Coral! This stunning single-family home boasts 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a spacious 3-car garage, providing ample space for your family and vehicles. The interior features a modern office space, perfect for those who work from home or need a quiet place to study. The kitchen is equipped with sleek stainless steel appliances, adding a touch of elegance to your

    Maria Suri United Realty Group Inc

    2248 SW Embers Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /50

    $925,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    506 SW 33rd Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,776

    Last Listing Agent Amy Kelly RE/MAX Realty Team

    506 SW 33rd Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991
    • /12

      Est $392,901 Not Listed For Sale

      1518 SW Santa Barbara Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1518 SW Santa Barbara Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,990
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Grummel Christopher Alan Realty, LLC

  • /26

    $365,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft

    846 SW 15th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    Welcome to this spacious and stylish 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-family home, ideally located within walking distance of Patriot Elementary and Challenger Middle School. This move-in-ready gem features a desirable split-bedroom floor plan, offering privacy and comfort for the whole family. Home has brand-new flooring throughout and fully renovated bathrooms with modern finishes. New roof (2022)

    Giles Pottinger VIP Property Management Corp

    846 SW 15th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /2

    $65,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    409 SW 14th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $260,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 288 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,388

    Last Listing Agent Wolfgang Schwarz US Schwarz Immobilien Real Est

    409 SW 14th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991
    • /35

      Est $354,185 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 SW 22nd Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1205 SW 22nd Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Randolph Experience Real Estate Group

  • /35

    $299,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft

    1908 SW 12th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    Incredible Opportunity in Highly Sought-After SW Cape Coral! This 2015 LGI-built home offers an assumable VA loan at an exceptionally low 2.625% interest rate, providing tremendous long-term savings for the next homeowner. You don't have to be a veteran to assume loan. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, a 2-car garage, and over 1,522 sq. ft. of living space, this bright and airy home blends comfort,

    Deborah Dupuis Berkshire Hathaway Florida

    1908 SW 12th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /50

    $472,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    705 SW 8th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,347

    Last Listing Agent Steve Bacardi Coldwell Banker Realty

    705 SW 8th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991
    • /2

      Est $619,179 Not Listed For Sale

      1505 SW 10th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2023
      1505 SW 10th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ariel Burnham Compass Florida, LLC

  • /42

    $317,333

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft

    906 SW 7th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    This beautiful 3-bedroom PLUS a den, 2-bathroom home is located in the desirable SW Cape Coral area. Step inside to find new luxury vinyl flooring and fresh paint throughout, complementing the nicely appointed kitchen and the two BRAND NEW completely renovated bathrooms. The spacious master bedroom features an ensuite with a walk-in shower and a large walk-in closet. The guest rooms are separate

    Shelby Sumner EXP Realty LLC

    906 SW 7th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /48

    $410,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    1943 SW 8th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,823

    Last Listing Agent Albert Baeza RE/MAX Gulf Coast Realty

    1943 SW 8th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991
    • /44

      Est $475,024 Not Listed For Sale

      1521 SW 17th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1521 SW 17th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JOE Parker The Keyes Company

  • /27

    $314,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft

    1611 SW Embers Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    Step into a personal oasis where luxury and functionality harmonize perfectly. The heart of the home features an expansive open-concept design that seamlessly integrates the kitchen, dining, and living areas. A true culinary haven, the kitchen is elegantly adorned with granite countertops, a glass backsplash, and an abundance of cabinetry, all centered around an impressive oversized island. In

    Kevin Bartlett Knowledge Base Real Estate

    1611 SW Embers Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /9

    $339,990 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    209 SW 22nd St, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,594

    Last Listing Agent Chris Morimanno Coaston Realty LLC

    209 SW 22nd St, Cape Coral, FL 33991
    • /4

      Est $693,007 Not Listed For Sale

      2102 SW 17th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2023
      2102 SW 17th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Smith RE/MAX

  • /7

    $110,000

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $343,750 per Acre

    507 SW 7th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    Stunning oversized quarter acre waterfront lot. City water and sewer. No Assessments paid, Build your dream home in desirable area of SE Cape Coral 129 feet of canal frontage. End of cul-de-sac 8 minutes to Cape Coral High School, Near Pine Island corridor shopping and Restaurants.

    Jerry Miller Barclays Real Estate Group 1

    507 SW 7th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /22

    $360,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2141 SW 3rd Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,464

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Barcenas Realty One Group MVP

    2141 SW 3rd Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991
    • /49

      Est $127,333 Not Listed For Sale

      3405 NW 3rd St, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3405 NW 3rd St, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 525 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,855
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Keller Taylor Morrison Realty of FL

  • /30

    $445,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft

    1217 SW 1st Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    Waterfront living meets effortless Florida lifestyle. Set along a freshwater canal with wide, peaceful views, this home offers the setting buyers are searching for. Inside, you'll find a bright, open layout with spacious living areas designed for both everyday living and entertainment. The flow continues seamlessly outdoors to your private retreatfeaturing a pool, expansive patio, and dock

    Megan McNeil Edina Realty, Inc

    1217 SW 1st Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /62

    $555,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1425 SW 11th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,034

    Last Listing Agent Yesly Alvarez Gonzalez Invest Ready Realty

    1425 SW 11th Ct, Cape Coral, FL 33991
    • /19

      Est $259,711 Not Listed For Sale

      340 SW 29th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      340 SW 29th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Milligan The Keyes Company

  • /38

    $725,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft

    1429 SW 24th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    Nestled in the prestigious Southwest Cape, this stunning waterfront residence offers the ultimate Florida lifestyle on a serene serene fresh water canal, featuring a Brand New Seawall and thoughtfully designed split-bedroom floor plan for maximum privacy. The heart of the home is an expansive open-concept living area, featuring warm porcelain wood-look tile throughout the soaring 14-foot ceilings

    Avi Cela Premiere Plus Realty Company

    1429 SW 24th St, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /16

    $425,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2630 Embers Pkwy W, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,904

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Fonseca South Florida Trust Realty, In

    2630 Embers Pkwy W, Cape Coral, FL 33993
    • /38

      Est $370,305 Not Listed For Sale

      1621 SW 18th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1621 SW 18th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Darda Compass Florida LLC

  • /38

    $349,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft

    1413 SW Trafalgar Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    Welcome to your Florida dream home! This move in ready Cape Coral property delivers incredible value with ALL CITY ASSESSMENTS IN & PAID IN FULL a major savings for any buyer. Step into a bright, open concept floor plan designed for everyday comfort and effortless entertaining. The modern kitchen seamlessly flows into the living and dining areas, creating the perfect space for gatherings, movie

    Diana Rodriguez Realty One Group MVP

    1413 SW Trafalgar Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /2

    $85,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1502 SW 19th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $369,565 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 696 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,538

    Last Listing Agent Sherri O'Neal CENTURY 21 PRIME PROPERTY RESOURCES INC

    1502 SW 19th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991
    • /37

      Est $604,209 Not Listed For Sale

      854 Palmetto Pointe Cir, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      854 Palmetto Pointe Cir, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Darda Compass Florida LLC

  • /50

    $614,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft

    1317 SW 5th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    Brand-new construction by Venetian Homebuilders Group located in one of the fastest-growing residential areas of Cape Coral. This contemporary home features an open-concept layout with high ceilings, abundant natural light, and premium finishes throughout.Interior highlights include custom accent walls, ceiling details in warm wood tones, and a built-in TV wall with fireplace in the main living

    Cristabell Rondon My Realty Group, LLC.

    1317 SW 5th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /40

    $579,900 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1223 SW 18th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,905

    Last Listing Agent Mitch Mancuso Sunlife Homes LLC

    1223 SW 18th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33991
    • /27

      Est $587,531 Not Listed For Sale

      1433 SW 3rd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1433 SW 3rd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meddy Tabarcia Florida's Link Realty, Inc

  • /2

    $522,500

    • Land
    • 29,010 Sq Ft
    • $784,535 per Acre

    1820 Santa Barbara Blvd S, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    Vacant .66 acre commercial corner with 215' of road frontage on busy Santa Barbara Boulevard.High visibility location in fast growing area with northbound median cut providing the site with excellent access. The site has City water, sewer, and irrigation with all assessments being paid in full.

    Jack Britton Professional Realty

    1820 Santa Barbara Blvd S, Cape Coral, FL 33991
  • /32

    $310,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1414 SW 1st Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,097

    Last Listing Agent Bodo Kleber Florida Homes Realty Group Inc

    1414 SW 1st Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33991

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home