2,827

Recently Sold Homes in 33993

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $72,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    208 NW 6th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $211,765 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $382,337

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    208 NW 6th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /15

    $350,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    505 NW 3rd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,583

    Last Listing Agent Corey Wayland DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC

    505 NW 3rd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /9

    $323,945 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1924 NW 24th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,776

    D.R. Horton Cape Coral - North

    1924 NW 24th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /43

    $269,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1705 El Dorado Blvd N, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,083

    Last Listing Agent Joe Verville RE/MAX Trend

    1705 El Dorado Blvd N, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /6

    $38,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2111 NW 9th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $165,217 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • 383 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $44,601

    Last Listing Agent Mardi Keary Experience Real Estate Group

    2111 NW 9th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /11

    $165,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    224 NW 23rd Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,494

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Ireland THE HAUS CO

    224 NW 23rd Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /19

    $369,990 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    420 NW 1st St, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,247

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Grummel Christopher Alan Realty, LLC

    420 NW 1st St, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /16

    $161,777 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3018 NW 2nd Place, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,391

    Last Listing Agent Allie Kozar Villa Realty Group, Inc.

    3018 NW 2nd Place, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /32

    $397,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4222 NW 34th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,965

    Last Listing Agent Michael Condello Realty One Group MVP

    4222 NW 34th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /32

    $448,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    127 NW 14th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,032

    Last Listing Agent Ilan Kedem Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    127 NW 14th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /32

    $326,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    253 NW 6th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,467

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Colom SWFL Life Realty LLC

    253 NW 6th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /32

    $438,500 Sold May 08, 2026

    2931 NW 18th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,478

    Last Listing Agent John Baker JBP Management LLC

    2931 NW 18th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /41

    $439,990 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1926 NW 16th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,262

    Last Listing Agent Carol Congelos Sunlife Homes LLC

    1926 NW 16th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • 3044 NW 5th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    $349,990 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3044 NW 5th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,140

    Christopher Alan Homes Cape Coral - Cape Coral Spot Lots

    3044 NW 5th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /27

    $300,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1719 NW 17th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,274

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Milligan The Keyes Company

    1719 NW 17th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /47

    $899,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3701 NW 2nd St, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,352

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Ballantine Century 21 Selling Paradise

    3701 NW 2nd St, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • 228 NW 22nd Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    $337,990 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    228 NW 22nd Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,931

    Christopher Alan Homes Cape Coral - Cape Coral Spot Lots

    228 NW 22nd Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /19

    $314,990 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1616 NW 9th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,021

    Century Complete Cape Coral - Classic

    1616 NW 9th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /9

    $300,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1400 NW 16th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,474

    Last Listing Agent Chris Morimanno Coaston Realty LLC

    1400 NW 16th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /15

    $289,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    331 NW 19th St, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,603

    Last Listing Agent Richard Fadil Holiday Builders of the Gulf C

    331 NW 19th St, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /30

    $375,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1811 NW 13th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,511

    Last Listing Agent Kim Piper Five Star Real Estate (Cape Coral)

    1811 NW 13th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /40

    $532,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3237 Yucatan Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,508

    Last Listing Agent Michael Darda Compass Florida LLC

    3237 Yucatan Pkwy, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /2

    $387,500 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    110 NW 15th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,949

    Last Listing Agent Dakota DuBois NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC

    110 NW 15th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /35

    $325,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2244 NW 15th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,960

    Last Listing Agent Cecile Frost Sellstate Achievers Realty

    2244 NW 15th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /4

    $39,900 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    333 NW 24th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • Land
    • 14,984 Sq Ft
    • $115,988 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,605

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Elliott Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    333 NW 24th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /10

    $360,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2014 NW 23rd St, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,643

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Van Wagenen LGI Realty- Florida, LLC

    2014 NW 23rd St, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /10

    $317,785 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1703 NW 5th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,058

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bone INACTIVE AGENT ACCT

    1703 NW 5th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /50

    $1,200,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1255 NW 35th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,145,540

    Last Listing Agent Aldin Rekic Realty One Group MVP

    1255 NW 35th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /31

    $450,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1911 NW 15th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,425

    Last Listing Agent Marisel Armenteros Reguera Invest Ready Realty

    1911 NW 15th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /34

    $290,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    301 El Dorado Blvd N, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,017

    Last Listing Agent Susan Collins Rossman Realty Group Inc

    301 El Dorado Blvd N, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /3

    $33,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    1207 NW 17th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • Land
    • 10,933 Sq Ft
    • $131,474 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,255

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Quilter Legacy Premier Realty LLC

    1207 NW 17th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /2

    $28,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    4542 NW 35th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $107,692 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,333

    Last Listing Agent James Sommers Pa RE/MAX Trend

    4542 NW 35th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /4

    $279,990 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2235 NW 3rd Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,548

2235 NW 3rd Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /2

    $309,700 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2024 NW 27th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,121

    Christopher Alan Homes Cape Coral - Cape Coral Spot Lots

    2024 NW 27th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1710 NW 17th St, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,083

    Last Listing Agent Karen McDonough, LLC Realnet Florida Real Estate

    1710 NW 17th St, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /50

    $596,349 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1507 NW 27th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,523

    Last Listing Agent Chip Lawrence Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    1507 NW 27th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /15

    $300,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1602 NW 28th St, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,780

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty LLC

    1602 NW 28th St, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /2

    $41,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1840 NW 15th St, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • Land
    • 10,367 Sq Ft
    • $174,370 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,000

    Last Listing Agent Robert Cheyne EXP Realty LLC

    1840 NW 15th St, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /10

    $334,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2161 NW 22nd Place, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,048

    Last Listing Agent Corey Wayland DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC

    2161 NW 22nd Place, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /44

    $320,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2900 NW 17th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,412

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Starowicz Premiere Plus Realty Company

    2900 NW 17th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33993

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home