2,831

Recently Sold Homes in 33993

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $795,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3015 NW 41st Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 882 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,613

    Last Listing Agent Niska Gazlay Turn Key Residential, LLC

    3015 NW 41st Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /31

    $399,900 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1008 NW 19th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,829

    Last Listing Agent Dakota DuBois New Home Star Florida LLC

    1008 NW 19th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /2

    $30,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1503 NW 18th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • Land
    • 10,628 Sq Ft
    • $122,951 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,776

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Medina-Sherman Premiere Plus Realty Company

    1503 NW 18th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /34

    $272,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3932 NW 46th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,360

    Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia WJH Brokerage Fl LLC

    3932 NW 46th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /27

    $450,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    547 Spring Hill Lake Loop, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,728

    Last Listing Agent Corey Wayland DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC

    547 Spring Hill Lake Loop, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /9

    $292,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    3103 NW 17th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,958

    Last Listing Agent Chris Morimanno Coaston Realty LLC

    3103 NW 17th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /38

    $525,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2214 NW 25th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,702

    Last Listing Agent Steven Torres John R Wood Properties

    2214 NW 25th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /23

    $335,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2248 NW 2nd Place, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,763

    Last Listing Agent Nate Wright ViiBE Realty

    2248 NW 2nd Place, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /32

    $349,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    4126 NW 35th St, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,671

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Gilbert The Keyes Company

    4126 NW 35th St, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /12

    $310,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3127 NW 17th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,208

    Last Listing Agent Fred Benoit Benoit Properties Intl LLC

    3127 NW 17th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /44

    $317,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1109 NW 1st Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,358

    Last Listing Agent Jason Thomas Realty One Group MVP

    1109 NW 1st Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /47

    $270,000 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    130 NW 27th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,875

    Last Listing Agent Reed Schweizer Gulf Gateway Realty, Inc.

    130 NW 27th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /70

    $575,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3625 NW 1st St, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,566

    Last Listing Agent Leydis Garcia Partnership Realty Inc.

    3625 NW 1st St, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /22

    $220,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    3928 NW 41st Place, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,680

    Last Listing Agent Mike Shevlin Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

    3928 NW 41st Place, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /15

    $377,900 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    639 NW 29th St, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,507

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Van Wagenen LGI Realty- Florida, LLC

    639 NW 29th St, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2528 NW 20th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,913

    Last Listing Agent Terry Connors THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.

    2528 NW 20th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /47

    $440,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1621 NW 37th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,562

    Last Listing Agent Andy Molina Ace Realty & Associates, LLC

    1621 NW 37th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /32

    $320,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    125 NW 6th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 398 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,064

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Diaz Premiere Advantage Real Estate

    125 NW 6th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /2

    $55,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1803 NW 9th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • Land
    • 12,371 Sq Ft
    • $193,662 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,223

    Last Listing Agent Ilan Kedem Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    1803 NW 9th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3823 NW 46th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,160

    Last Listing Agent Gustavo Pacheco EXP Realty LLC

    3823 NW 46th Ln, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /2

    $40,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3122 Chiquita Blvd N, Fort Myers, FL 33993

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $166,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $42,182

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    3122 Chiquita Blvd N, Fort Myers, FL 33993
  • /32

    $365,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    2931 NW 13th St, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,859

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Doss 4 Seasons Realty LLC

    2931 NW 13th St, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /2

    $20,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3804 NW 41st St, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $86,957 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,065

    Last Listing Agent Janine Fine Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    3804 NW 41st St, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /37

    $305,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2812 Nelson Rd N, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,207

    Last Listing Agent Arturo Sanchez Caram Starlink Realty, Inc

    2812 Nelson Rd N, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /46

    $489,900 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2505 NW 19th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,776

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Dingle Marzucco Real Estate

    2505 NW 19th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /16

    $270,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2231 NW 7th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,913

    Last Listing Agent Jerry da Silva Home Legacy Realty

    2231 NW 7th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /12

    $317,025 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1425 NW 7th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,656

    D.R. Horton Cape Coral - North

    1425 NW 7th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • 1010 NW 17th St, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    $385,415 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1010 NW 17th St, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,647

    D.R. Horton Cape Coral - North

    1010 NW 17th St, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /9

    $45,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1135 NW 8th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $195,652 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $48,034

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Holland Janes Premiere Plus Realty Company

    1135 NW 8th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /35

    $345,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3901 NW 48th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 312 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,302

    Last Listing Agent Alan Dowell Schooner Bay Realty, Inc.

    3901 NW 48th Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Jan 19, 2026

    2118 NW 25th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,906

    Last Listing Agent Julissa Chimelis Adams Homes Realty Inc

    2118 NW 25th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /7

    $33,500 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1616 NW 9th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $145,652 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,500

    Last Listing Agent Astrid Hayes Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.

    1616 NW 9th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /16

    $425,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2630 Embers Pkwy W, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,904

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Fonseca South Florida Trust Realty, In

    2630 Embers Pkwy W, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /3

    $40,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1931 NW 9th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $173,913 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $40,698

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Velazquez First Step Realty Group

    1931 NW 9th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /9

    $417,725 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    527 NW 7th St, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,561

    D.R. Horton Cape Coral - South

    527 NW 7th St, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /30

    $344,900 Sold May 21, 2025

    1608 Nelson Rd N, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,300

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Ireland THE HAUS CO

    1608 Nelson Rd N, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /8

    $42,500 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1918 NW 30th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • Land
    • 11,238 Sq Ft
    • $164,729 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,220

    Last Listing Agent Jacie Cahoon Paradise Coast Property Team

    1918 NW 30th Place, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /40

    $420,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1901 NW 27th St, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,046

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Flores Sun Gulf Realty, LLC

    1901 NW 27th St, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /33

    $295,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1021 NW 10th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,390

    Last Listing Agent Jason Edouard DomainRealty.com LLC

    1021 NW 10th Ave, Cape Coral, FL 33993
  • /45

    $449,900 Sold May 16, 2025

    1919 NW 31st Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33993

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,597

    Last Listing Agent Michael Darda Compass Florida LLC

    1919 NW 31st Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33993

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home